|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2021 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  21/04/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  25/04/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  12/05/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sat  22/05/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sat  05/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  06/06/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Sat  12/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  13/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  20/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    14  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Sat  26/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  27/06/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    17  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  04/07/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    19  Sat  10/07/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    21  Sat  17/07/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  18/07/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Fri
    (Fri)
    18/06/2021
    (23/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    24  Wed
    (Wed)
    07/07/2021
    (28/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Sat  31/07/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Wed  04/08/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  08/08/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Sun
    (Wed)
    04/07/2021
    (11/08/2021)
    10:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Ladies' A   3-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sat  14/08/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  15/08/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  29/08/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  29/08/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    35  Sat  04/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  05/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    37  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  12/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    39  Wed  15/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40  Sat  25/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  03/10/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  10/10/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No