|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  27/04/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  05/05/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    3-1  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Wed
    (Wed)
    08/05/2019
    (05/06/2019)
    18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    18  Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    21  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sat  22/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    23  Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (27/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    27  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (08/07/2019)
    18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    29  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    30  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    31  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    34  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    35  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    36  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    37  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    38  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    39  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Sun  11/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes