|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  27/04/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  05/05/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    18  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    20  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    21  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    22  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    24  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    25  Sat  22/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    27  Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    29  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    30  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    31  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    33  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    35  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    36  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    37  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    38  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    39  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Sun  11/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes