|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2020 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/04/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  06/04/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  26/04/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  03/05/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  10/05/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  10/05/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  17/05/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  17/05/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    15  Mon  18/05/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    16  Thu  21/05/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  24/05/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  31/05/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  31/05/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    20  Mon  01/06/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    23  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    24  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    25  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    26  Mon  15/06/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    28  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    29  Wed  24/06/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    30  Thu  25/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  28/06/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    32  Mon  29/06/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    33  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    35  Mon  06/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36  Wed  08/07/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    37  Sun  12/07/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    38  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    39  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    40  Thu  16/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  19/07/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43  Mon  20/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    47  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    48  Sun  02/08/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    49  Mon  03/08/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    50  Tue  04/08/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    51  Thu  06/08/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    52  Sun  09/08/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    53  Tue  11/08/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Tue  18/08/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    55  Sun  23/08/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  23/08/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No