|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    ALBERT 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  08/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A  *4-0  Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A   0-4* Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Sun  19/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    11  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    12  Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C  VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C   1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (16/07/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Mon  02/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Mon
    (Sun)
    08/07/2019
    (22/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Albert Men's B   3-0  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C  VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri
    (Thu)
    14/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Fri
    (Wed)
    07/06/2019
    (28/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT MEN'S D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   2-2  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  14:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Thu
    (Mon)
    04/04/2019
    (22/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's D   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT MEN'S E
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   0-4  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Tue
    (Thu)
    04/06/2019
    (27/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    10  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (26/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    12  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   1-3  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (30/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's E   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT MEN'S F
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   0-4  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   0-4  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    10  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT LADIES' A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Sun  19/05/2019  13:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Sun  14/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    10  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (05/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT LADIES' B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue
    (Wed)
    02/04/2019
    (24/04/2019)
    18:30  Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue
    (Tue)
    07/05/2019
    (21/05/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   0-4  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sat  20/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (31/07/2019)
    18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Sun  18/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   3-1  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT LADIES' C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue
    (Wed)
    02/04/2019
    (24/04/2019)
    18:30  Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  15/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  20/07/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   1-3  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ALBERT LADIES' D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  05/05/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  22/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  11/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    BASELINE 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASELINE MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   1-3  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Sat  17/08/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASELINE MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  11/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  18/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASELINE LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (29/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    BASFORD 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASFORD MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's D   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  11/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  18/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  25/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASFORD MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  14/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  26/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Sat  13/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  21/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   4-0  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  04/08/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  27/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue
    (Tue)
    30/07/2019
    (03/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASFORD LADIES'
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   3-1  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'    4-0  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (11/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'    4-0  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'    4-0  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A  *4-0  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    10  Thu
    (Mon)
    13/06/2019
    (19/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'    4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    BREWOOD 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BREWOOD MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   2-2  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Thu
    (Tue)
    11/07/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Sun  11/08/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BREWOOD MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   0-4  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (02/06/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (03/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's B   2-2  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Wed  04/09/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   0-4  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Thu
    (Sun)
    02/05/2019
    (08/09/2019)
    15:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BREWOOD MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  19/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Sun
    (Sun)
    11/08/2019
    (18/08/2019)
    10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BREWOOD LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    CHESLYN HAY 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   1-3  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri
    (Thu)
    14/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A   0-4  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    13  Fri
    (Tue)
    16/08/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   3-1  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    03/05/2019
    (30/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Sun
    (Thu)
    16/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Thu
    (Sun)
    02/05/2019
    (08/09/2019)
    15:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (02/06/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed
    (Wed)
    08/05/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (15/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C   3-1  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY MEN'S D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   0-4  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  04/08/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Sat  17/08/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY MEN'S E
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu
    (Fri)
    04/04/2019
    (05/04/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   2-2  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  26/05/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    11  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  *4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   2-2  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Tue)
    16/08/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY MEN'S F
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu
    (Fri)
    04/04/2019
    (05/04/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    12  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - CHESLYN HAY LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  22/06/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    12  Fri
    (Tue)
    14/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4* David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  21/04/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  26/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  30/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    10  Sun  04/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  11/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sat  25/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  27/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Sat  17/08/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   1-3  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  11/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   0-4  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men    4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  21/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  25/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  30/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY MEN'S D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  23/06/2019  14:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (09/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  04/08/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY LADIES' A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  04/05/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  18/05/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  08/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  15/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  *4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sat  20/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue
    (Sat)
    30/07/2019
    (03/08/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Sat  10/08/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  19/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   0-4  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  04/08/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    14  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR MEN'S D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  26/05/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   3-1  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    13  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   0-4  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    14  Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR LADIES' A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Thu
    (Thu)
    06/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  04/08/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A   3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  11/08/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A   1-3  Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun
    (Tue)
    28/07/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  01/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A   3-1  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    DRAYCOTT 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DRAYCOTT MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Sun  30/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (12/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    11  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A   1-3  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    12  Fri
    (Fri)
    16/08/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DRAYCOTT MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Sun
    (Sun)
    26/05/2019
    (18/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B   1-3  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (21/09/2019)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DRAYCOTT MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Sat  20/07/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  09/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  23/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Mon)
    16/08/2019
    (02/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DRAYCOTT MEN'S D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's D   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DRAYCOTT MEN'S E
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  26/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Sat  29/06/2019  12:30  Draycott Men's E   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  28/07/2019  14:00  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Sat  17/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - DRAYCOTT LADIES' A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (29/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Wed
    (Wed)
    17/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    ECCLESHALL 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ECCLESHALL MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  20/04/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  11/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  15/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Sat  20/07/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Sat  17/08/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (21/09/2019)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ECCLESHALL MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  03/09/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ECCLESHALL MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   2-2  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C  *4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ECCLESHALL LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies   *4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies   *4-0  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Sat
    (Sat)
    06/07/2019
    (24/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    ENDON 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ENDON MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   0-4  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  09/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Sun
    (Sun)
    26/05/2019
    (18/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ENDON MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (23/06/2019)
    18:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri
    (Wed)
    12/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's B   1-3  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ENDON LADIES'
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Mon
    (Fri)
    17/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Wed
    (Wed)
    14/08/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    ETCHING HILL 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ETCHING HILL MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   0-4  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   0-4  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    10  Sun  11/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Sun  01/09/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ETCHING HILL MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  04/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  25/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Sat  29/06/2019  12:30  Draycott Men's E   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (06/07/2019)
    14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Sat  13/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue
    (Fri)
    04/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Sat  10/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Sat  17/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Sat
    (Sat)
    20/07/2019
    (31/08/2019)
    14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ETCHING HILL LADIES' A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   3-1  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (16/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' B   2-2  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Sun  21/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A   0-4* Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies    2-2  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (07/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Etching Hill Ladies' A   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri
    (Sun)
    09/08/2019
    (22/09/2019)
    18:30
    (14:30)
    Etching Hill Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    FLORENCE 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - FLORENCE MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A   1-3  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    11  Fri
    (Fri)
    09/08/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    12  Fri
    (Fri)
    16/08/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - FLORENCE MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  21/04/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Sun  19/05/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (04/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    10  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    12  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - FLORENCE MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Stone Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri
    (Wed)
    12/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's B   1-3  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - FLORENCE MEN'S D
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  04/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  23/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's D   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue
    (Fri)
    04/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue
    (Tue)
    30/07/2019
    (03/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's D   1-3  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - FLORENCE LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   3-1  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   1-3  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies    2-2  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Sun
    (Sun)
    02/06/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    14:30
    (14:30)
    Walsall Ladies' A   0-4  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    10  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (05/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    GREAT BRIDGEFORD 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - GREAT BRIDGEFORD MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  11/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   0-4  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Thu
    (Tue)
    15/08/2019
    (10/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - GREAT BRIDGEFORD MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  25/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   1-3  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  27/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - GREAT BRIDGEFORD MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Fri
    (Tue)
    26/04/2019
    (02/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's C   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Tue
    (Thu)
    11/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  28/07/2019  14:00  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Sat  10/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue
    (Tue)
    30/07/2019
    (03/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    HALESOWEN 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - HALESOWEN MEN
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   0-4  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   1-3  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - HALESOWEN LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  26/05/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  23/06/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (26/06/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sat  03/08/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    12  Sun  18/08/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    HANBURY 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - HANBURY MEN
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   0-4  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   1-3  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    3-1  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - HANBURY LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue
    (Tue)
    07/05/2019
    (21/05/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   3-1  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue
    (Sat)
    30/07/2019
    (03/08/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  10/08/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  18/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   3-1  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    LEEK 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LEEK MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   1-3  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B   1-3  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri
    (Mon)
    16/08/2019
    (02/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  06/09/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LEEK MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  25/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  03/09/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (15/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LEEK MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C  *4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (06/07/2019)
    14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (14/07/2019)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Leek Men's C   3-1  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue
    (Thu)
    11/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LEEK LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies   *4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies   *4-0  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Tue
    (Tue)
    04/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    LICHFIELD FRIARY 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LICHFIELD FRIARY MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    10  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   0-4  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (25/08/2019)
    17:00
    (17:00)
    Stone Men's A   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Thu
    (Fri)
    13/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LICHFIELD FRIARY MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  28/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sat  25/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    11  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LICHFIELD FRIARY LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   3-1  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'    4-0  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   0-4  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (07/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    10  Mon
    (Sun)
    10/06/2019
    (11/08/2019)
    18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    LINDEN LEA 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LINDEN LEA MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    12  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LINDEN LEA MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  26/05/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  *4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   2-2  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    14  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LINDEN LEA LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed
    (Tue)
    08/05/2019
    (02/07/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  *4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (31/07/2019)
    18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    MUMBAI 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MUMBAI MEN
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   2-2  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    11  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   3-1  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    12  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   3-1  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    13  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   3-1  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    14  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    OLD HILL 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - OLD HILL LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    0-4* Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    QUARRY BANK 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - QUARRY BANK MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   0-4  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Sat  27/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes