|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    BASELINE 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASELINE MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   1-3  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Sat  17/08/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASELINE MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  11/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  18/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - BASELINE LADIES
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (29/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Baseline Ladies    3-1  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No