|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    STONE 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - STONE MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4* Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  26/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   0-4  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun
    (Sun)
    23/06/2019
    (07/07/2019)
    17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  04/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    10  Sun  11/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (25/08/2019)
    17:00
    (17:00)
    Stone Men's A   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Thu
    (Fri)
    13/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - STONE MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  20/04/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  23/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - STONE MEN'S C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Stone Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (15/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Stone Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - STONE LADIES' A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (11/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'    4-0  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (12/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    10  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   2-2  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - STONE LADIES' B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Wed
    (Wed)
    29/05/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - STONE LADIES' C
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4* Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Tue
    (Tue)
    04/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Sat
    (Sat)
    06/07/2019
    (24/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Stone Ladies' C   0-4* Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No