|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    ENDON 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ENDON MEN'S A
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   0-4  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  09/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Sun
    (Sun)
    26/05/2019
    (18/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ENDON MEN'S B
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (23/06/2019)
    18:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Fri
    (Wed)
    12/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's B   1-3  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - ENDON LADIES'
    Match Num. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Mon
    (Fri)
    17/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Wed
    (Wed)
    14/08/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    16  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes