|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR

     
    Sean Abrol
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Abrol Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Sean Abrol Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Adrian Agapie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adrian Agapie Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Adrian Agapie Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Adrian Agapie David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
     
    Bo Akinwale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bo Akinwale Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 26/04/2019    
     
    Bolaji Akinwale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bolaji Akinwale Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Habib Ali
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Habib Ali Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Habib Ali David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Habib Ali David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Habib Ali Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Habib Ali David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
     
    Holly-Grace Ashford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Holly-Grace Ashford Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Bridget Ball
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bridget Ball Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Anil Banga
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anil Banga Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Anil Banga David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Sarah Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Bayliss Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Kal Blaggan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kal Blaggan Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Kal Blaggan Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Brent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Brent Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brent Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
     
    Rose Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rose Brown Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Carole Burston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carole Burston Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Carole Burston Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Martin Burston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Burston Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Julia Burton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julia Burton Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    David Collins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Collins Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Jennie Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennie Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Jennie Cooke Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Tom Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Tom Cooke Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Mark Delaney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Delaney Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 25/04/2019    
     
    Anne Desous
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anne Desous Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Anne Desous Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Joel Desous
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Desous Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Joel Desous Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Dilkes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Dilkes Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Simon Dilkes David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Simon Dilkes David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 26/04/2019    
    Simon Dilkes Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Gavin Foster
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Foster Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 15/04/2019    
     
    Darren Furnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Furnell Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Jacob Furnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacob Furnell Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Ganea
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Ganea Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Neressa Gardner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neressa Gardner Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Tamas Gellert
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tamas Gellert Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Trevor Gibbons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Trevor Gibbons Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Trevor Gibbons David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Denise Grundy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Denise Grundy Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Beatrice Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beatrice Hammond Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Terry Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Terry Hammond Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Chris Harding
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Harding Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Chris Harding David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Chris Harding David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's C 04/04/2019    
    Chris Harding Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Chris Harding Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Helen Heath
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Heath Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Ausra Heeley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ausra Heeley Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrea Hoban
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrea Hoban Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Rebecca Holdaway
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rebecca Holdaway Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Rebecca Holdaway Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Ryan Hughes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Hughes Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Paulette Hunte
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paulette Hunte Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Rajesh Kumar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rajesh Kumar Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Charles Lawton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charles Lawton Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Charles Lawton Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
    Charles Lawton Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Loredana Lazar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Loredana Lazar Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    John Linnington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Linnington Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Melanie Lucas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Melanie Lucas Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Andeep Mangal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andeep Mangal Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Andeep Mangal Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Anil Mangal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anil Mangal Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Anil Mangal Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
    Anil Mangal David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Andrew Marvin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Marvin Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Marvin Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Marvin David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Marvin David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Andrew Marvin Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Andrew Marvin David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 26/04/2019    
     
    Gracie Monk
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gracie Monk Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Liz Monnickendam
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liz Monnickendam Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Moore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Moore Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Rekha Muralidhar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rekha Muralidhar Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Paula Page
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paula Page Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Luke Parker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Parker Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Luke Parker David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Luke Parker David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's C 04/04/2019    
     
    Sarina Parmar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarina Parmar Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Asena Pavlova
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Asena Pavlova Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Jackie Phillips
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jackie Phillips Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Phillips
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Phillips Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Mike Phillips Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Mike Phillips David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 26/04/2019    
     
    John Powell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Powell Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    John Powell Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Sam Revitt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Revitt Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Revitt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Revitt Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Tom Revitt David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Tom Revitt David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Tom Revitt Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Tom Revitt Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 25/04/2019    
     
    Matthew Roberts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Roberts Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Charlotte Robinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Robinson Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Matthew Robinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Robinson Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Robinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Robinson Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Lewis Romanis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lewis Romanis Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Chris Rowe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Rowe Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Chris Rowe Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Chris Rowe David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Chris Rowe David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Chris Rowe David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's C 04/04/2019    
    Chris Rowe Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
     
    Ionut Sandu
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ionut Sandu Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Julie Sullivan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julie Sullivan Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Darren Thorpe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Thorpe Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Darren Thorpe Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
     
    Gale Tibbins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gale Tibbins Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Yvonne Tranter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Tranter Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    James Trevett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Trevett Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Duc Trung
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Duc Trung Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Roger Twyvey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Roger Twyvey Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Zoltan Veress
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zoltan Veress Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Zoltan Veress David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Zoltan Veress David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Zoltan Veress David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's C 04/04/2019    
    Zoltan Veress Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Zoltan Veress Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Bastien Wacogne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bastien Wacogne Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Bastien Wacogne David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Emma Walton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Walton Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    David Webb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Webb Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Mary Wells
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Wells Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Willis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Willis Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Gillian Willshire
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gillian Willshire Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Len Tiu Wright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Len Tiu Wright Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Kathryn Young
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kathryn Young Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019