|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - BREWOOD

     
    James Austin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Austin Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Beardsmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Beardsmore Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Wolverhampton Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Alex Cleland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Cleland Registered By: Brewood 13/05/2019    
    Alex Cleland Brewood Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 16/05/2019    
     
    Joe Cockayne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Cockayne Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 12/05/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Brewood Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 19/05/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Brewood Men's A v. Wombourne Men's A 02/06/2019    
    Joe Cockayne David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 14/06/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Brewood Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 07/07/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Brewood Men's A 10/07/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Brewood Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 14/07/2019    
     
    Kieran Cockayne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Cockayne Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Kieran Cockayne Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Kieran Cockayne Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 12/05/2019    
    Kieran Cockayne Brewood Men's A v. Wombourne Men's A 02/06/2019    
    Kieran Cockayne Brewood Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 14/07/2019    
     
    Sarah Culverhouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Culverhouse Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Culverhouse Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Sarah Culverhouse Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 14/05/2019    
    Sarah Culverhouse Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Sarah Culverhouse Tettenhall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 02/07/2019    
     
    Lucie Denton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucie Denton Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Dixon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Dixon Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Gerard Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gerard Fletcher Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 16/05/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 17/05/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 26/04/2019   02/06/2019  
    Gerard Fletcher Walsall Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/07/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Brewood Men's A 10/07/2019    
     
    Ned Fulford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ned Fulford Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 07/07/2019    
     
    Margaret Gould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Gould Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Margaret Gould Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Margaret Gould Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 14/05/2019    
    Margaret Gould Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 20/05/2019    
    Margaret Gould Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Brewood Ladies 22/05/2019    
    Margaret Gould Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Margaret Gould Brewood Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 09/07/2019    
     
    Ted Gould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ted Gould Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Greenhalgh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Greenhalgh Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Richard Greenhalgh Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Richard Greenhalgh Brewood Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 09/06/2019    
     
    Oliver Hackett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Hackett Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Haycox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Haycox Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Charlie Haycox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlie Haycox Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    David Haycox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Haycox Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    David Haycox Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    David Haycox Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 12/05/2019    
    David Haycox Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 17/05/2019    
    David Haycox Brewood Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 19/05/2019    
    David Haycox Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 26/04/2019   02/06/2019  
     
    William Haycox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    William Haycox Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Darren Hughes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Hughes Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Darren Hughes Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Darren Hughes Brewood Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 19/05/2019    
    Darren Hughes Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Darren Hughes Brewood Men's A v. Wombourne Men's A 02/06/2019    
    Darren Hughes David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 14/06/2019    
    Darren Hughes Brewood Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 07/07/2019    
    Darren Hughes Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Brewood Men's A 10/07/2019    
    Darren Hughes Brewood Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 14/07/2019    
     
    Sarah Hughes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Hughes Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Laughland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Laughland Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Tony Marino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Marino Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Tony Marino Wolverhampton Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2019    
    Tony Marino Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Tony Marino Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 26/04/2019   02/06/2019  
    Tony Marino David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 14/06/2019    
    Tony Marino Walsall Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/07/2019    
    Tony Marino Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Brewood Men's A 10/07/2019    
     
    Dominic McCormack
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dominic McCormack Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Wolverhampton Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 12/05/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Brewood Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 19/05/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Albert Men's D v. Brewood Men's A 23/05/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Brewood Men's A v. Wombourne Men's A 02/06/2019    
    Dominic McCormack David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 14/06/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Brewood Men's A v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 07/07/2019    
    Dominic McCormack Brewood Men's A v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 14/07/2019    
     
    Helen Mullett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Mullett Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Valerie Parker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Valerie Parker Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Valerie Parker Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 20/05/2019    
    Valerie Parker Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Brewood Ladies 22/05/2019    
    Valerie Parker Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Valerie Parker Tettenhall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 02/07/2019    
    Valerie Parker Brewood Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 09/07/2019    
     
    Emma Pugh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Pugh Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Gareth Pugh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Pugh Registered By: Brewood 12/04/2019    
     
    Joe Pugh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Pugh Registered By: Brewood 12/04/2019    
    Joe Pugh Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 12/05/2019    
    Joe Pugh Brewood Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 09/06/2019    
     
    Jonathan Reynolds
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Reynolds Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Brewood Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 16/05/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 17/05/2019    
    Jonathan Reynolds Walsall Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/07/2019    
     
    Mike Shaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Shaw Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Mike Shaw Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Mike Shaw Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Mike Shaw Albert Men's F v. Brewood Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 16/05/2019    
    Mike Shaw Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 17/05/2019    
    Mike Shaw Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 26/04/2019   02/06/2019  
    Mike Shaw Walsall Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/07/2019    
     
    Aaryan Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aaryan Singh Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Anil Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anil Singh Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    James Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Spencer Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Karl Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karl Spencer Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Karl Spencer David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Karl Spencer Wolverhampton Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2019    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 12/05/2019    
    Karl Spencer David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Brewood Men's C 27/06/2019    
     
    Brian Swift
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brian Swift Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Brian Swift David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Brian Swift Brewood Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 09/06/2019    
    Brian Swift David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Brewood Men's C 27/06/2019    
     
    Claire Thomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Thomas Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Claire Thomas Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Claire Thomas Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 14/05/2019    
    Claire Thomas Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 20/05/2019    
    Claire Thomas Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Brewood Ladies 22/05/2019    
    Claire Thomas Tettenhall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 02/07/2019    
    Claire Thomas Brewood Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 09/07/2019    
     
    Matthew Thomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Thomas Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Matthew Thomas Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 12/05/2019    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 09/06/2019    
    Matthew Thomas David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Brewood Men's C 27/06/2019    
     
    Lillian Tipton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lillian Tipton Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Oliver Tipton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Tipton Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Sally Vickers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Vickers Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Kay Westwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kay Westwood Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Harry Whitehouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Whitehouse Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Harry Whitehouse David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Brewood Men's C 27/06/2019    
     
    Peter Whitehouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Whitehouse Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Kate Woodhams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Woodhams Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 14/05/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 20/05/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Brewood Ladies 22/05/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Albert Ladies' D v. Brewood Ladies 02/06/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Tettenhall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 02/07/2019    
    Kate Woodhams Brewood Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 09/07/2019