|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - BASELINE

     
    Wendy Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Wendy Barton Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Wendy Barton Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Wendy Barton Baseline Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 07/06/2019    
    Wendy Barton Endon Ladies' v. Baseline Ladies 08/07/2019    
     
    David Beatty
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Beatty Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Luke Beddow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Beddow Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Clive Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clive Billington Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Will Bonney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Bonney Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Will Bonney Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Will Bonney Draycott Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 23/06/2019    
    Will Bonney Stone Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 05/07/2019    
     
    Martin Bright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bright Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Martin Bright Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Martin Bright Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Martin Bright Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Martin Bright Leek Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Martin Bright Baseline Men's A v. Walton Men's A 31/05/2019    
    Martin Bright Draycott Men's C v. Baseline Men's A 07/06/2019    
    Martin Bright Draycott Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 23/06/2019    
    Martin Bright Stone Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Martin Bright Baseline Men's A v. Leek Men's A 12/07/2019    
     
    Tim Bryant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Bryant Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant De-Nominated From: Baseline Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Tim Bryant Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Tim Bryant Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Tim Bryant Leek Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Tim Bryant Baseline Men's A v. Walton Men's A 31/05/2019    
    Tim Bryant Draycott Men's C v. Baseline Men's A 07/06/2019    
     
    Archie Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Archie Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Clare Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Toby Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Becky Busby
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Becky Busby Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Becky Busby Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Becky Busby Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2019    
     
    Joe Cane
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Cane Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Sally Chambers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Chambers Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Sally Chambers Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Sally Chambers Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Sally Chambers Leek Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 25/06/2019    
    Sally Chambers Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2019    
     
    Karen Clark
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Clark Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Karen Clark Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
     
    Andy Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Clarke Registered By: Baseline 22/06/2019    
    Andy Clarke Florence Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 23/06/2019    
    Andy Clarke Baseline Men's B v. Leek Men's B 14/07/2019    
     
    Piers Copeland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Piers Copeland Registered By: Baseline 13/07/2019    
    Piers Copeland Baseline Men's B v. Leek Men's B 14/07/2019    
     
    Richard Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Dunn Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Kelly Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelly Edwards Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Kelly Edwards Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Kelly Edwards Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Kelly Edwards Baseline Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 24/05/2019    
    Kelly Edwards Baseline Ladies v. Leek Ladies 21/06/2019    
     
    Lucas Elliot
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucas Elliot Registered By: Baseline 22/06/2019    
    Lucas Elliot Florence Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 23/06/2019    
     
    Judy Fousert
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judy Fousert Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Halina Glebocki
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Halina Glebocki Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Baseline Men's B v. Florence Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Baseline Men's B v. Leek Men's B 14/07/2019    
     
    Mel Gray
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mel Gray Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Mel Gray Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Mel Gray Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Mel Gray Baseline Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 07/06/2019    
    Mel Gray Baseline Ladies v. Leek Ladies 21/06/2019    
     
    Karen Harries
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Harries Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019   View
    Karen Harries Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019   View
    Karen Harries Registered By: Baseline 02/05/2019    
    Karen Harries Leek Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 25/06/2019    
     
    Lisa Henderson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Henderson Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Hillyard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Hillyard Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Ben Hillyard Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Ben Hillyard Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Ben Hillyard Draycott Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 23/06/2019    
     
    Andy Horton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Horton Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Brenda Huber
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brenda Huber Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Rohit John
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rohit John Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Rohit John Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 02/06/2019    
     
    Amanda Landi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Landi Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Diane Lea
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Lea Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Morag Marsden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Morag Marsden Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    James Martin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Martin Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    John Metcalfe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Metcalfe Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    George Mitchell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Mitchell Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    George Mitchell Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    George Mitchell Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
     
    Adam Moore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Moore Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Adam Moore Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
     
    Ian Moss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Moss Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 02/06/2019   View
    Ian Moss Registered By: Baseline 08/06/2019    
     
    Clare Newell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Newell Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Clare Newell Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Clare Newell Baseline Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 07/06/2019    
    Clare Newell Leek Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 25/06/2019    
    Clare Newell Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2019    
    Clare Newell Endon Ladies' v. Baseline Ladies 08/07/2019    
     
    Wendy Newman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Wendy Newman Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Kurt Neyt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kurt Neyt Registered By: Baseline 22/06/2019    
    Kurt Neyt Florence Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 23/06/2019    
     
    Fionnuala O'Reilly
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fionnuala O'Reilly Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Fionnuala O'Reilly Endon Ladies' v. Baseline Ladies 08/07/2019    
     
    Ian O'Reilly
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian O'Reilly Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Sallyann O'Reilly
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sallyann O'Reilly Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Sean O'Reilly
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean O'Reilly Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Sean O'Reilly Florence Men's C v. Baseline Men's B 23/06/2019    
     
    George Platt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Platt Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    George Platt Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    George Platt Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    George Platt Baseline Men's B v. Florence Men's C 05/05/2019    
    George Platt Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    George Platt Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
     
    Oliver Platt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Platt Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Proud Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Steve Proud Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Steve Proud De-Nominated From: Baseline Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Steve Proud Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Steve Proud Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Steve Proud Leek Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Steve Proud Baseline Men's A v. Walton Men's A 31/05/2019    
    Steve Proud Draycott Men's C v. Baseline Men's A 07/06/2019    
    Steve Proud Stone Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Steve Proud Baseline Men's A v. Leek Men's A 12/07/2019    
     
    Mica Quinn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mica Quinn Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Mica Quinn Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Mica Quinn Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Mica Quinn Baseline Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 24/05/2019    
    Mica Quinn Baseline Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 07/06/2019    
    Mica Quinn Leek Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 25/06/2019    
    Mica Quinn Endon Ladies' v. Baseline Ladies 08/07/2019    
     
    Carrie Rock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carrie Rock Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Carrie Rock Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Carrie Rock Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Carrie Rock Baseline Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 24/05/2019    
    Carrie Rock Baseline Ladies v. Leek Ladies 21/06/2019    
     
    Richard Rollason
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Rollason Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Richard Rollason Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Richard Rollason Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Richard Rollason Baseline Men's B v. Florence Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Richard Rollason Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Richard Rollason Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 02/06/2019    
    Richard Rollason Baseline Men's B v. Leek Men's B 14/07/2019    
     
    Carl Rowley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carl Rowley Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Bob Sandy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bob Sandy Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Satchwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Satchwell Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Katie Singleton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katie Singleton Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Katie Singleton Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Katie Singleton Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Katie Singleton Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Katie Singleton Baseline Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 24/05/2019    
    Katie Singleton Baseline Ladies v. Leek Ladies 21/06/2019    
    Katie Singleton Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2019    
     
    Bill Smallman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bill Smallman Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Kelly-ann Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelly-ann Smith Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Smith Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Matt Smith Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Matt Smith Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Matt Smith Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Matt Smith Draycott Men's C v. Baseline Men's A 07/06/2019    
    Matt Smith Draycott Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 23/06/2019    
    Matt Smith Stone Men's B v. Baseline Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Matt Smith Baseline Men's A v. Leek Men's A 12/07/2019    
     
    Geraldine Thickett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geraldine Thickett Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Kate Tivenan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Tivenan Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019   View
    Kate Tivenan Registered By: Baseline 11/05/2019    
     
    Will Toft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Toft Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Will Toft Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Will Toft Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Will Toft Leek Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Will Toft Baseline Men's A v. Walton Men's A 31/05/2019    
    Will Toft Baseline Men's A v. Leek Men's A 12/07/2019    
     
    Roland Vernon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Roland Vernon Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Ann Ward
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ann Ward Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Wheeler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Wheeler Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Martin Wheeler Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Martin Wheeler Baseline Men's B v. Florence Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Richard Wheeler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Wheeler Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Woodmansey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Woodmansey Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Dan Woodmansey Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Dan Woodmansey Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 02/06/2019