|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY

     
    Dale Abbotts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dale Abbotts Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    James Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Pippa Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pippa Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Pippa Adams Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Martin Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bailey Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Bailey Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Banks Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Bannister
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Bannister Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Judith Benge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judith Benge Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Judith Benge Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    James Bennet
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Bennet Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Jake Bishop
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jake Bishop Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jake Bishop Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Rob Boyes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Boyes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Bridge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bridge Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Brindley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Brindley Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley De-Nominated From: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 09/05/2019    
    Richard Brindley Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Diane Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Brookes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Diane Brookes Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
    Diane Brookes Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Wendy Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Wendy Brookes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Edward Bull
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Edward Bull Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Edward Bull David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Edward Bull Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 08/05/2019    
     
    Niki Cash
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Niki Cash Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Catchpole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Catchpole Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Jo Catchpowle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jo Catchpowle Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Claire Colling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Colling Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Colling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Colling Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Jennie Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennie Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jennie Cooke Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Simon Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Simon Cooke David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Simon Cooke Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Elise Dennison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elise Dennison Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Jason Donoghue
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Donoghue Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jason Donoghue David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Jason Donoghue Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 09/05/2019    
     
    Juan Dopazo
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Juan Dopazo Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Dyke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Dyke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Robert Dyke David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Robert Dyke Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Lynee Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lynee Evans Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    James Fitzgibbons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Fitzgibbons Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    James Fitzgibbons David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
     
    Jill Gray
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jill Gray Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Grove
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Grove Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Steve Grove David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Liam Hadfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liam Hadfield Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Liam Hadfield Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Mark Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Hammond Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Hegadus
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Hegadus Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Mathew Hiscock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mathew Hiscock Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Josh Holliday
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Holliday Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Siddique Hussain
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Siddique Hussain Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Adrian Hyde
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adrian Hyde Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Mazhar Iabal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mazhar Iabal Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Brad Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brad Jones Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Brad Jones Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Brad Jones David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Brad Jones David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Nigel Klimesch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Klimesch Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Silvie Kuziel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Silvie Kuziel Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Deborah Lagomarsino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deborah Lagomarsino Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Deborah Lagomarsino Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
    Deborah Lagomarsino Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Allan Macalino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Allan Macalino Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Rahila Malik
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rahila Malik Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Martin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Martin Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Alex Martin Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Alex Martin David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Alex Martin David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Gary Martin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gary Martin Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Nigel Mocroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Mocroft Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Moore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Moore Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Gavin Morris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Morris Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Henry Myatt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henry Myatt Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave Packham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Packham Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Parkes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Parkes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Judith Perera
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judith Perera Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    James Portman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Portman Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    James Portman David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
    James Portman David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Rob Price
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Price Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Kiri Psaras
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kiri Psaras Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Toni Quinn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toni Quinn Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Laszio Radnai
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Laszio Radnai Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Adrian Raine
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adrian Raine Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Michael Rickards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Rickards Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Michael Rickards Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 08/04/2019    
    Michael Rickards David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Michael Rickards De-Nominated From: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 09/05/2019    
    Michael Rickards Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Charlotte Robbins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Robbins Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Faye Robbins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Faye Robbins Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Louise Rorison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Rorison Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Charlotte Round
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Round Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Eslam Shabaan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Eslam Shabaan Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Simson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Simson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Richard Simson David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Josh Skett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Skett Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Josh Skett Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Josh Skett David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Josh Skett David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Julie Skett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julie Skett Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    David Southwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Southwick Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    David Southwick Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 01/04/2019    
    David Southwick David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
    David Southwick David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Elizabeth Southwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elizabeth Southwick Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Elizabeth Southwick Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Chloe Stephenson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chloe Stephenson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Tanner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Tanner Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Mark Tanner Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Mark Tanner David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Mark Tanner David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 11/05/2019    
     
    Geoff Thompson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Thompson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Geoff Thompson David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Geoff Thompson Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Jamie Troth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jamie Troth Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jamie Troth Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Kelvin Vincent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelvin Vincent Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Kelvin Vincent David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
     
    Matt Walker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Walker Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Walley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Walley Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Kelly Walton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelly Walton Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Alison Webb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Webb Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Jack White
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack White Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jack White Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 09/05/2019    
     
    Tom White
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom White Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Tom White Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Tom White David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 26/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Wilson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Wood Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019