|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - WALTON

     
    Mary Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Adams Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Mary Adams Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Neil Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Adams Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Neil Adams Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Neil Adams Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Onder Albayrak
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Onder Albayrak Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
    Onder Albayrak Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Andy Angus
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Angus Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    John Badger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Badger Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    John Badger Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    John Badger Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Chris Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Banks Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Chris Banks Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Chris Banks Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Chris Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Barton Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Chris Barton Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Lauren Bathew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lauren Bathew Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Mahir Bhoora
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mahir Bhoora Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Biggs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Biggs Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Matt Biggs Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Matt Biggs Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Tom Blakesley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Blakesley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Tom Blakesley Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Tom Blakesley Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Tom Blakesley Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Annette Brady
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annette Brady Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Annette Brady Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Lyn Brain
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lyn Brain Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Lyn Brain Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Lyn Brain Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
     
    Rachel Brass
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachel Brass Registered By: Walton 29/04/2019    
    Rachel Brass Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Rachel Brass Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Nikki Brinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nikki Brinson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Carol Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burnett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Carol Burnett Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
     
    Peter Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Burnett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Burrows Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
    Simon Burrows Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    Simon Burrows Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Simon Burrows Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Simon Burrows Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Harry Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Cartwright Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Harry Cartwright Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Harry Cartwright Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
    Harry Cartwright Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Jacob Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacob Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    James Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Francis Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Francis Chandler Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Francis Chandler Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
     
    Dave Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Clarke Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
     
    Sophie Colquhoun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Colquhoun Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Sophie Colquhoun Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Sophie Colquhoun Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Adam Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Cooke Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Adam Cooke Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Adam Cooke Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
     
    Margaretha de Clercq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaretha de Clercq Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Margaretha de Clercq Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Margaretha de Clercq Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Margaretha de Clercq Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Sadie de Clercq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sadie de Clercq Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jakson Doggett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jakson Doggett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Dunn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Gareth Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Edwards Registered By: Walton 15/04/2019    
    Gareth Edwards Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Gareth Edwards Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    John England
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John England Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Fenlon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Rosemarie Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rosemarie Fenlon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Kath Fenn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kath Fenn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Kath Fenn Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Kath Fenn De-Nominated From: Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
     
    Marg Gleave
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marg Gleave Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Marg Gleave Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Ian Gordon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Gordon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ian Gordon Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Sue Gosling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Gosling Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Sue Gosling Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Sue Gosling Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Ruth Graham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ruth Graham Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ruth Graham Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Ruth Graham Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Ruth Graham Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
     
    Mel Grey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mel Grey Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Hales
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Hales Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ian Hales Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Ian Hales Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Ian Hales Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Nigel Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Hammond Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Hammond Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Nigel Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Hammond Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Hammond Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
     
    David Harding
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Harding Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Maria Harris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maria Harris Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Henderson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Henderson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jack Hill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Hill Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Jack Hill Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
     
    Liz Holland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liz Holland Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Liz Holland Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Liz Holland Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Adam Hornsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Hornsey Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jamie Hornsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jamie Hornsey Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Hornsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Hornsey Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Richard Hornsey Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Howard Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Hudson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Hudson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Matt Hudson Nominated To: Walton Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Matt Hudson Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Matt Hudson Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Matt Hudson Walton Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 26/04/2019 2 - 0 02/07/2019  
    Matt Hudson Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Cristiana Ionette
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cristiana Ionette Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Cristiana Ionette Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Cristiana Ionette Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
     
    Zafar Iqbal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zafar Iqbal Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
    Zafar Iqbal Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Ewan Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ewan Jackson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ewan Jackson Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Ewan Jackson Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
     
    Jane Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Jackson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Stephen Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stephen Jackson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Bill Johnston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bill Johnston Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Bill Johnston Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Bill Johnston Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Bill Johnston Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Fiona Johnston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fiona Johnston Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Toby King
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby King Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Toby King Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Toby King Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    Toby King
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby King Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Toby King Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Toby King Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Toby King Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Geoff Kitching
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Kitching Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Langford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Langford Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Margaret Law
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Law Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Margie Laybourn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margie Laybourn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Margie Laybourn Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Mary Lennox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Lennox Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Mary Lennox Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Mary Lennox Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
     
    Sheena Marriott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sheena Marriott Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Sheena Marriott Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Steve McCool
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve McCool Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Christos McGauley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christos McGauley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Christos McGauley Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Christos McGauley Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Christos McGauley Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Christos McGauley Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Christos McGauley Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Diana Montague
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diana Montague Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Rhys Morgan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rhys Morgan Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Rhys Morgan Nominated To: Walton Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Rhys Morgan Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Rhys Morgan Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Rhys Morgan Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
     
    Ben Naudi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Naudi Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Naudi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Naudi Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Dan Naudi Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Clare Newall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Newall Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Newman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Newman Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Simon Newman Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
     
    Sam Nutting
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Nutting Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    David O'Grady
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David O'Grady Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    David O'Grady Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    David O'Grady Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    David O'Grady Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    David O'Grady Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    David O'Grady Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Kieran Owen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Owen Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Kieran Owen Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Kieran Owen Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Kieran Owen Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Orin Park
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Orin Park Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Orin Park Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Orin Park Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Tom Porter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Porter Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Glenn Pountney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Glenn Pountney Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Glenn Pountney Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Glenn Pountney Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Glenn Pountney Walton Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 26/04/2019 2 - 0 02/07/2019  
    Glenn Pountney Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
    Glenn Pountney Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Chris Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Proud Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
     
    Joe Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Proud Registered By: Walton 29/04/2019    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Harry Raybould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Raybould Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Zoe Raybould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zoe Raybould Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Zoe Raybould Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Zoe Raybould Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
     
    Ian Robotham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Robotham Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ian Robotham Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Bruce Royle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bruce Royle Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jaya Sandy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jaya Sandy Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Priya Sandy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Priya Sandy Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Sheila Sant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sheila Sant Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Satchwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Satchwell Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Alan Satchwell Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    Alan Satchwell Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Alan Satchwell Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
    Alan Satchwell Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Mark Saunders
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Saunders Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jan Shaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Shaw Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Jan Shaw Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Jan Shaw Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Jan Shaw Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Jan Shaw Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Craig Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Craig Smith Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Craig Smith Nominated To: Walton Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Craig Smith Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Craig Smith Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Craig Smith Walton Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 26/04/2019 2 - 0 02/07/2019  
     
    Ann Southall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ann Southall Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ann Southall Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Carol Stanley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Stanley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Carol Stanley Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Carol Stanley Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Charlotte Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Turner Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    George Watson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Watson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    George Watson Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Tim Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Wilson Registered By: Walton 02/04/2019    
    Tim Wilson Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Tim Wilson Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Ian Wojciuk
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Wojciuk Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ian Wojciuk Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Ian Wojciuk Walton Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 26/04/2019 2 - 0 02/07/2019  
    Ian Wojciuk Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
    Ian Wojciuk Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Sebastian Woodward
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sebastian Woodward Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Woodward
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Woodward Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019