|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - STONE

     
    Louise Alston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Alston Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
    Louise Alston Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies' 25/05/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' B v. Leek Ladies 01/06/2019    
    Louise Alston Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 20/06/2019    
     
    Jonathan Ashby
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Ashby Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Baldwin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Baldwin Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Raj Bandha
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Raj Bandha Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Endon Men's A 07/06/2019    
     
    Yvonne Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Banks Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 20/05/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies' 25/05/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 01/06/2019    
     
    George Barber
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Barber Registered By: Stone 03/05/2019    
    George Barber Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    George Barber Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
    George Barber Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
    George Barber Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
     
    Brendan Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brendan Bayliss Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Leek Men's B v. Stone Men's C 24/05/2019    
     
    Jordan Birchall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jordan Birchall Registered By: Stone 10/05/2019    
    Jordan Birchall Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
    Jordan Birchall Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
    Jordan Birchall Leek Men's B v. Stone Men's C 24/05/2019    
     
    Luke Blackburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Blackburn Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Luke Blackburn Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    John Bowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Bowes Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Carol Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Bradley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Carol Bradley Walton Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 22/05/2019    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies' 25/05/2019    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' B v. Leek Ladies 01/06/2019    
    Carol Bradley Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 20/06/2019    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 24/06/2019    
     
    Donna Bridgwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Donna Bridgwood Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Donna Bridgwood Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Donna Bridgwood Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
    Donna Bridgwood Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 01/06/2019    
    Donna Bridgwood Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 20/06/2019    
     
    Oliver Butters-Peers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Butters-Peers Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Naomi Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Naomi Challinor Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Nigel Churchett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Churchett Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Celia Clewlow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Celia Clewlow Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Celia Clewlow Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Celia Clewlow Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Celia Clewlow Walton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 19/06/2019    
     
    Tony Coe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Coe Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Graham Cole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Cole Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Graham Cole Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Andy Crockett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Crockett Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Justine Dart
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Justine Dart Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
    Justine Dart Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
    Justine Dart Walton Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 22/05/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Leek Ladies 01/06/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 03/06/2019    
    Justine Dart Leek Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 18/06/2019    
     
    Alison Davidson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Davidson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 13/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Walton Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 22/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 03/06/2019    
    Alison Davidson Leek Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 18/06/2019    
     
    Ben Duncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Duncan Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Shirley Duncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Shirley Duncan Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan De-Nominated From: Stone Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Walton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 19/06/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 24/06/2019    
     
    Gareth Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Dunn Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's B 19/05/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Etching Hill Men's A v. Stone Men's A 02/06/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Endon Men's A 07/06/2019    
     
    Lucas Elliott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucas Elliott Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Bryn Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bryn Evans Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Bryn Evans Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Bryn Evans Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Bryn Evans Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
    Bryn Evans Leek Men's B v. Stone Men's C 24/05/2019    
     
    Dave Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Evans Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Diane Gillen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Gillen Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Diane Gillen Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
     
    Robin Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robin Green Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Robin Green Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Robin Green Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Robin Green Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's B 19/05/2019    
    Robin Green Stone Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Robin Green David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/05/2019    
     
    Paul Harrison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Harrison Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Harrison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Harrison Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Peter Harrison Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Peter Harrison Leek Men's B v. Stone Men's C 24/05/2019    
     
    Dan Heard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Heard Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Dan Heard Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
     
    Chris Henshall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Henshall Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Stuart Henshall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stuart Henshall Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Becky Hill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Becky Hill Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Hillyard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Hillyard Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Horton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Horton Registered By: Stone 10/05/2019    
    Andy Horton Stone Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 24/05/2019    
    Andy Horton Stone Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 31/05/2019    
     
    Neville Howse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neville Howse Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Neville Howse Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Neville Howse Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Neville Howse Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Neville Howse Stone Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 24/05/2019    
     
    Ken Humphreys
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ken Humphreys Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Johns
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Johns Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Jones Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Kennelly
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Kennelly Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Kingman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Kingman Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Paul Kingman Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
     
    David Latham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Latham Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    David Latham Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    David Latham Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    David Latham Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    David Latham Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Satpal Mahil
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Satpal Mahil Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Satpal Mahil Nominated To: Stone Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Satpal Mahil David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/05/2019    
    Satpal Mahil Etching Hill Men's A v. Stone Men's A 02/06/2019    
     
    Ben Marriott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Marriott Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Ben Marriott Nominated To: Stone Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Ben Marriott Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's B 19/05/2019    
    Ben Marriott David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/05/2019    
    Ben Marriott Etching Hill Men's A v. Stone Men's A 02/06/2019    
     
    Vicky Marszalek
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Vicky Marszalek Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Vicky Marszalek Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Vicky Marszalek Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 13/05/2019    
    Vicky Marszalek Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Vicky Marszalek Stone Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 03/06/2019    
    Vicky Marszalek Walton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 19/06/2019    
     
    John McCredie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John McCredie Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Pam McCredie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pam McCredie Registered By: Stone 10/04/2019    
    Pam McCredie Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Pam McCredie Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 20/05/2019    
     
    John McKeever
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John McKeever Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    John McKeever Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    John McKeever Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
    John McKeever Baseline Men's B v. Stone Men's C 19/05/2019    
     
    Michael McKeever
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael McKeever Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Michael McKeever Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Tony Molloy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Molloy Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Rebecca Page
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rebecca Page Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Susan Price
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Susan Price Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Susan Price Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
    Susan Price Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Susan Price Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 13/05/2019    
    Susan Price Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
    Susan Price Leek Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 18/06/2019    
     
    Jonathan Ratcliffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Ratcliffe Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Henriette Robinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henriette Robinson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Henriette Robinson Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Henriette Robinson Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Henriette Robinson Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Henriette Robinson Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 20/05/2019    
    Henriette Robinson Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies' 25/05/2019    
    Henriette Robinson Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 01/06/2019    
     
    Pieter Robinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pieter Robinson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Daniel Savage
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Savage Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Donna Savage
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Donna Savage Registered By: Stone 10/04/2019    
     
    Qamar Siddiqi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Qamar Siddiqi Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Chris Simmon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Simmon Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Chris Simmon Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Christopher Simmons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christopher Simmons Registered By: Stone 25/04/2019    
     
    Alethea Simpson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alethea Simpson Registered By: Stone 10/04/2019    
    Alethea Simpson Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 20/05/2019    
    Alethea Simpson Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 24/06/2019    
     
    Jack Simpson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Simpson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Joe Simpson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Simpson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Simpson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Simpson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Stratford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Stratford Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Ian Stratford Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Chris Thomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Thomas Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Chris Thomas Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Chris Thomas Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Chris Thomas Stone Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 31/05/2019    
    Chris Thomas Etching Hill Men's A v. Stone Men's A 02/06/2019    
    Chris Thomas Stone Men's B v. Endon Men's A 07/06/2019    
     
    Jackie Thorley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jackie Thorley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Jackie Thorley Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Jackie Thorley Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 13/05/2019    
    Jackie Thorley Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 21/05/2019    
    Jackie Thorley Stone Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 03/06/2019    
    Jackie Thorley Walton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 19/06/2019    
     
    Karen Tidswell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Tidswell Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
    Karen Tidswell Baseline Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 10/05/2019    
    Karen Tidswell Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 20/06/2019    
     
    Radka Weaver
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Radka Weaver Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Radka Weaver Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
    Radka Weaver Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Radka Weaver Walton Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 22/05/2019    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Leek Ladies 01/06/2019    
    Radka Weaver Leek Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 18/06/2019    
     
    James Wetton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Wetton Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    James Wetton Nominated To: Stone Men's A 01/04/2019    
    James Wetton Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's B 19/05/2019    
    James Wetton David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/05/2019    
     
    Ernie Whitehouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ernie Whitehouse Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Ernie Whitehouse Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 01/06/2019    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 24/06/2019    
     
    Oliver Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Wood Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Oliver Wood Stone Men's B v. Endon Men's A 07/06/2019