|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - FLORENCE

     
    Linda Amor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Amor Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Baxter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Baxter Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Ryan Baxter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Baxter Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Ryan Baxter Nominated To: Florence Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Benson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Benson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Blood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Blood Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Jonathan Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Bradley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Nigel Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Brown Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Brown Nominated To: Florence Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Brown Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Nigel Brown Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
     
    Jack Buckley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Buckley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Buckley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Buckley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Susan Carter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Susan Carter Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Susan Carter Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Danielle Chadwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danielle Chadwick Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Chadwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Chadwick Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Challinor Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Alan Challinor Nominated To: Florence Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Alan Challinor Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Tony Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Clarke Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Sandra Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sandra Davies Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Josh Eardley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Eardley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Doug Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Doug Edwards Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Doug Edwards Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
     
    Dave Egerton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Egerton Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Dave Egerton Nominated To: Florence Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Dave Egerton De-Nominated From: Florence Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    Matt Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Fellows Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Matt Fellows Nominated To: Florence Men's A 07/04/2019    
     
    Linda Ferneyhough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Ferneyhough Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Linda Ferneyhough Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Russell Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Russell Finney Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Fryer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Fryer Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Boris Gorgeiv
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Boris Gorgeiv Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Benson Greatrex
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Benson Greatrex Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Benson Greatrex Nominated To: Florence Men's B 01/04/2019    
     
    Caroline Greatrex
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Caroline Greatrex Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Emma Greatrex
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Greatrex Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Emma Greatrex Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Diana Harvey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diana Harvey Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Diana Harvey Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    George Havill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Havill Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    George Havill Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Kevin Hendley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kevin Hendley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Hibell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Hibell Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Andy Hibell Nominated To: Florence Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Andy Hibell Wolverhampton Men's C v. Florence Men's B 14/04/2019    
     
    Alan Hughes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Hughes Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Mick Hughes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Hughes Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Mick Hughes Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Mick Hughes Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Mick Hughes Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Alan Hulme
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Hulme Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Jack Hulse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Hulse Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Jack Hulse Basford Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/04/2019    
     
    Peter Hulse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Hulse Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Peter Hulse Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Peter Hulse Basford Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Peter Hulse David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Peter Hulse Nominated To: Florence Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Peter Hulse Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Peter Hulse De-Nominated From: Florence Men's C 02/05/2019    
     
    Paul Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Jackson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Paul Jackson Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Paul Jackson Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Paul Jackson Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Paul Jackson Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Marcus Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marcus Jones Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Amy Leese
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amy Leese Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Lockett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Lockett Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Richard Lockett Basford Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Richard Lockett Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Richard Lockett Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
     
    Gavin Lyall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Lyall Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Joseph McCann
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joseph McCann Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Joseph McCann Wolverhampton Men's C v. Florence Men's B 14/04/2019    
     
    Ian McPherson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian McPherson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil McPherson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil McPherson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Neil McPherson Nominated To: Florence Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Neil McPherson Wolverhampton Men's C v. Florence Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Neil McPherson David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
     
    Phil McPherson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil McPherson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Jessica Mills
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jessica Mills Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Ken Murray
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ken Murray Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Matthew Nightingale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Nightingale Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Edward Oakenful
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Edward Oakenful Registered By: Florence 17/04/2019    
    Edward Oakenful David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
     
    Dave Owen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Owen Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave Parkinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Parkinson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Peake
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Peake Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Dan Peake Nominated To: Florence Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Anthony Pointon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anthony Pointon Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Skellern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Skellern Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Ladislav Sviezeny
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ladislav Sviezeny Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Ladislav Sviezeny Nominated To: Florence Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Ladislav Sviezeny De-Nominated From: Florence Men's A 07/04/2019    
     
    Karl Townsend
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karl Townsend Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Karl Townsend Basford Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Karl Townsend Nominated To: Florence Men's C 14/04/2019    
    Karl Townsend De-Nominated From: Florence Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Karl Townsend Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
     
    Michael Vaughan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Vaughan Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Michael Vaughan Nominated To: Florence Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Michael Vaughan De-Nominated From: Florence Men's C 14/04/2019    
    Michael Vaughan Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Michael Vaughan Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Michael Vaughan Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
     
    Paul Whalley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Whalley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Paul Whalley Wolverhampton Men's C v. Florence Men's B 14/04/2019    
     
    Ross Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ross Williams Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Trevor Williamson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Trevor Williamson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Trevor Williamson David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Trevor Williamson Nominated To: Florence Men's C 02/05/2019    
    Trevor Williamson Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
     
    Tony Wright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Wright Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019