|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - ENDON

     
    Russell Ashford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Russell Ashford Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Pat Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pat Bailey Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Pat Bailey Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
     
    Fred Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fred Baker Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Grace Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Grace Baker Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Matthew Beswick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Beswick Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Beswick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Beswick Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Bradbury
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Bradbury Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Paul Bradbury Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Ben Bridwett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Bridwett Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Carol Burton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burton Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    John Byrne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Byrne Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Capper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Capper Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave Cartlidge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Cartlidge Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Dave Cartlidge Nominated To: Endon Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Dave Cartlidge Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Tim Dean
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Dean Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Tim Dean Nominated To: Endon Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Tim Dean Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Linda Faulkner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Faulkner Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Geoff Frost
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Frost Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Fyffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Fyffe Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Ian Fyffe Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Jimmy Gratton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jimmy Gratton Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Gratton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Gratton Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    James Hackley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Hackley Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    James Hackley Nominated To: Endon Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Hulme
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Hulme Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Hulme Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Leesa Hulme
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Leesa Hulme Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Jobburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Jobburn Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Machin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Machin Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave McMullen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave McMullen Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Ann Moorhouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ann Moorhouse Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Ann Moorhouse Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
     
    Kate Rafferty
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Rafferty Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Kate Rafferty Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
     
    Billy Ramsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Billy Ramsey Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Michelle Reynolds
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michelle Reynolds Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Reynolds
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Reynolds Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Rowley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Rowley Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Audrey Simpson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Audrey Simpson Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    John Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Smith Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    David Stonier
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Stonier Registered By: Endon 02/05/2019    
    David Stonier Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    James Stonier
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Stonier Registered By: Endon 02/05/2019    
    James Stonier Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
    James Stonier Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Christine Taylor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christine Taylor Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Christine Taylor Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
     
    Jacqui Trigg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacqui Trigg Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019