|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - ECCLESHALL

     
    Margaret Aked
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Aked Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Keith Bathew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Bathew Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 08/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 11/05/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Endon Men's A 18/05/2019    
    Keith Bathew Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 20/06/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Leek Men's A 29/06/2019    
    Keith Bathew Walton Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 09/07/2019    
    Keith Bathew Draycott Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 14/07/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's C 20/07/2019    
    Keith Bathew Endon Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 12/08/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 08/06/2019   21/09/2019  
     
    Steve Beeston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Beeston Registered By: Eccleshall 02/07/2019    
    Steve Beeston Eccleshall Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2019    
     
    Mike Berry
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Berry Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Billington Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Tony Blackburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Blackburn Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    David Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bourne Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    David Bourne Etching Hill Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/05/2019    
    David Bourne Draycott Men's E v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2019    
    David Bourne Florence Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/06/2019    
    David Bourne Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 21/06/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 25/06/2019    
    David Bourne Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 16/07/2019    
     
    James Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Bourne Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    James Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's C 13/08/2019    
     
    Jilly Broadbent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jilly Broadbent Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Katherine Broadwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katherine Broadwood Registered By: Eccleshall 06/06/2019    
     
    Greg Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Greg Brown Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Greg Brown Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Greg Brown Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Greg Brown Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Greg Brown Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 18/06/2019    
    Greg Brown Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 05/07/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Endon Men's B 16/07/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Florence Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 11/06/2019   27/08/2019  
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Leek Men's B 03/09/2019    
    Greg Brown Leek Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 06/09/2019    
     
    Peter Butler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Butler Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Peter Butler Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
    Peter Butler Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 20/06/2019    
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2019    
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Florence Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Basford Men's A 06/08/2019    
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 11/06/2019   27/08/2019  
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Leek Men's B 03/09/2019    
     
    Graham Canning
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Canning Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2019    
    Graham Canning Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 23/07/2019    
     
    Harry Canning
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Canning Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    James Canning
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Canning Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Sophie Cawdell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Cawdell Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 28/05/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 31/05/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 30/06/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 10/06/2019   29/07/2019  
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/08/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Baseline Ladies v. Eccleshall Ladies 19/07/2019   13/09/2019  
     
    Ellie Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ellie Clarke Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Cliffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cliffe Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Pauline Coffeey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pauline Coffeey Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Tim Cole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Cole Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Clem Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clem Cooper Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Cottrell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Cottrell Registered By: Eccleshall 07/06/2019    
    Paul Cottrell Basford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 09/06/2019    
     
    Ben Cox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Cox Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Ben Cox Etching Hill Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/05/2019    
     
    Lucian Craciun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucian Craciun Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Etching Hill Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/05/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Draycott Men's E v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 28/05/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Walton Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 31/05/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Endon Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Basford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 09/06/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Florence Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/06/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 25/06/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 16/07/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's C 13/08/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 20/08/2019    
     
    Andy Dack
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Dack Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    Andy Dack Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 28/05/2019    
    Andy Dack Endon Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Andy Dack Florence Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/06/2019    
    Andy Dack Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 20/08/2019    
     
    Paul Dollin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Dollin Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Draycott Men's E v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 25/06/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2019    
    Paul Dollin Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 16/07/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 20/08/2019    
     
    Peter Dollin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Dollin Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Alice Edge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alice Edge Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Edge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Edge Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Edge Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Sarah Edge Eccleshall Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 21/05/2019    
     
    Phil Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Edwards Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Phil Edwards Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Phil Edwards Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Phil Edwards Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 05/07/2019    
    Phil Edwards Draycott Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 14/07/2019    
    Phil Edwards Eccleshall Men's B v. Basford Men's A 06/08/2019    
    Phil Edwards Florence Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 11/08/2019    
    Phil Edwards Eccleshall Men's B v. Leek Men's B 03/09/2019    
    Phil Edwards Leek Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 06/09/2019    
     
    Mark Embrey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Embrey Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Embrey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Embrey Registered By: Eccleshall 18/06/2019    
    Neil Embrey Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 21/06/2019    
     
    Jared Fellowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jared Fellowes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 11/05/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Endon Men's A 18/05/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Walton Men's A 15/06/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Leek Men's A 29/06/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Draycott Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 14/07/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's C 20/07/2019    
     
    Kyle Fellowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kyle Fellowes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 11/05/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Walton Men's A 15/06/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Leek Men's A 29/06/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Draycott Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 14/07/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Endon Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 12/08/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 17/08/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 08/06/2019   21/09/2019  
     
    Neil Fellowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Fellowes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Etching Hill Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/05/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Draycott Men's E v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 28/05/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Walton Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 31/05/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Endon Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Basford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 09/06/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 18/06/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 25/06/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's C 13/08/2019    
     
    Sally Fenton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Fenton Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Sally Fenton Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Sally Fenton Endon Ladies' v. Eccleshall Ladies 24/06/2019    
    Sally Fenton Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 07/08/2019    
     
    John Follwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Follwell Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Fortune
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Fortune Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Eccleshall Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 21/05/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 31/05/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Endon Ladies' v. Eccleshall Ladies 24/06/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 30/06/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 07/08/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Baseline Ladies v. Eccleshall Ladies 19/07/2019   13/09/2019  
     
    Jon Gardner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Gardner Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Jon Gardner Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Jon Gardner De-Nominated From: Eccleshall Men's A 08/04/2019    
    Jon Gardner Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 11/05/2019    
    Jon Gardner Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Jon Gardner Eccleshall Men's A v. Walton Men's A 15/06/2019    
    Jon Gardner Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 20/06/2019    
    Jon Gardner Eccleshall Men's A v. Leek Men's A 29/06/2019    
    Jon Gardner Leek Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Jon Gardner Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's C 20/07/2019    
    Jon Gardner Endon Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 12/08/2019    
     
    Mandy Gray
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mandy Gray Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Mandy Gray Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Mandy Gray Eccleshall Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 28/05/2019    
     
    Samantha Hall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Samantha Hall Registered By: Eccleshall 06/06/2019    
    Samantha Hall Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 30/06/2019    
    Samantha Hall Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 10/06/2019   29/07/2019  
    Samantha Hall Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/08/2019    
    Samantha Hall Baseline Ladies v. Eccleshall Ladies 19/07/2019   13/09/2019  
     
    Beatrice Hodgkinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beatrice Hodgkinson Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Helen Holden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Holden Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Helen Holden Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Helen Holden Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Helen Holden Eccleshall Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 21/05/2019    
    Helen Holden Endon Ladies' v. Eccleshall Ladies 24/06/2019    
    Helen Holden Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' C 30/06/2019    
    Helen Holden Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 10/06/2019   29/07/2019  
    Helen Holden Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 07/08/2019    
    Helen Holden Baseline Ladies v. Eccleshall Ladies 19/07/2019   13/09/2019  
     
    Val Hunt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Val Hunt Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Jennie James
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennie James Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Johns
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Johns Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Johnson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Johnson Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Laura Johnson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Laura Johnson Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Laura Johnson Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
     
    Graeme Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graeme Jones Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Graeme Jones Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Graeme Jones Eccleshall Men's A v. Endon Men's A 18/05/2019    
    Graeme Jones Eccleshall Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 17/08/2019    
     
    Nick Jukes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Jukes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Katie Kent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katie Kent Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Katie Kent Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Katie Kent Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Katie Kent Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Katie Kent Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 31/05/2019    
    Katie Kent Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 10/06/2019   29/07/2019  
    Katie Kent Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/08/2019    
    Katie Kent Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies 07/08/2019    
     
    Oli Lawrence
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oli Lawrence Registered By: Eccleshall 03/07/2019    
    Oli Lawrence Leek Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Oli Lawrence Walton Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 09/07/2019    
    Oli Lawrence Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 08/06/2019   21/09/2019  
     
    Aaron McCann
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aaron McCann Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Aaron McCann Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 21/06/2019    
    Aaron McCann Leek Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Aaron McCann Walton Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 09/07/2019    
    Aaron McCann Eccleshall Men's B v. Basford Men's A 06/08/2019    
    Aaron McCann Florence Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 11/08/2019    
     
    Angela Millington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Angela Millington Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Angela Millington Eccleshall Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 28/05/2019    
     
    Ian Mitchell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Mitchell Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Hazel Moorcroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hazel Moorcroft Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Jane Moore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Moore Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Fay Norgrove
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fay Norgrove Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Glen Notley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Glen Notley Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah O'Donnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah O'Donnell Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Palmer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Palmer Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Ben Palmer Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Ben Palmer Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
    Ben Palmer Endon Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/06/2019    
    Ben Palmer Basford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's B 16/06/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 18/06/2019    
    Ben Palmer Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 05/07/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Endon Men's B 16/07/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Florence Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Basford Men's A 06/08/2019    
    Ben Palmer Florence Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 11/08/2019    
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 11/06/2019   27/08/2019  
    Ben Palmer Eccleshall Men's B v. Leek Men's B 03/09/2019    
     
    Harry Parker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Parker Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Harry Parker Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Harry Parker Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
    Harry Parker Basford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's B 16/06/2019    
    Harry Parker Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 05/07/2019    
    Harry Parker Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2019    
    Harry Parker Eccleshall Men's B v. Endon Men's B 16/07/2019    
    Harry Parker Eccleshall Men's B v. Florence Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Harry Parker Eccleshall Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 11/06/2019   27/08/2019  
    Harry Parker Leek Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 06/09/2019    
     
    Andy Peach
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Peach Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Felicity Peak
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Felicity Peak Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Charmaine Pert
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charmaine Pert Registered By: Eccleshall 28/05/2019    
    Charmaine Pert Eccleshall Ladies v. Draycott Ladies' A 28/05/2019    
     
    Steve Rodgers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Rodgers Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Walton Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 31/05/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Basford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's B 16/06/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Eccleshall Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 18/06/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Eccleshall Men's B v. Endon Men's B 16/07/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Florence Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 11/08/2019    
    Steve Rodgers Leek Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 06/09/2019    
     
    William Seabridge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    William Seabridge Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Lucy Sefton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucy Sefton Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Lucy Sefton Eccleshall Ladies v. Endon Ladies' 21/05/2019    
    Lucy Sefton Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 31/05/2019    
     
    Greg Simms
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Greg Simms Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Greg Simms Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Greg Simms Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Greg Simms Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Greg Simms Baseline Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 17/05/2019    
    Greg Simms Eccleshall Men's A v. Endon Men's A 18/05/2019    
    Greg Simms Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 20/06/2019    
    Greg Simms Leek Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 05/07/2019    
    Greg Simms Walton Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 09/07/2019    
    Greg Simms Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's C 20/07/2019    
    Greg Simms Endon Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 12/08/2019    
    Greg Simms Eccleshall Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 17/08/2019    
    Greg Simms Eccleshall Men's A v. Draycott Men's B 08/06/2019   21/09/2019  
     
    Greg Simms
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Greg Simms Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Greg Simms Eccleshall Men's A v. Walton Men's A 15/06/2019    
     
    Nin Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nin Singh Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Nin Singh Basford Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's B 16/06/2019    
     
    Nin Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nin Singh Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Kate Skilton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Skilton Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Adele Taylor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adele Taylor Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Adele Taylor Eccleshall Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/08/2019    
     
    Zac Trathowan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zac Trathowan Registered By: Eccleshall 08/04/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 28/05/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Walton Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 31/05/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Basford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 09/06/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Florence Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's C 18/06/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 21/06/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 16/07/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 23/07/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's C 13/08/2019    
    Zac Trathowan Eccleshall Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 20/08/2019    
     
    Andy Vernon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Vernon Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Vernon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Vernon Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Andy Vernon Eccleshall Men's A v. Baseline Men's A 17/08/2019    
     
    Katie White
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katie White Endon Ladies' v. Eccleshall Ladies 24/06/2019   View
    Katie White Registered By: Eccleshall 27/06/2019    
     
    Andrew Wright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Wright Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Wright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Wright Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019