|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - DRAYCOTT

     
    Zaheer Alisiddiq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zaheer Alisiddiq Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Zaheer Alisiddiq Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Jenny Amison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jenny Amison Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Reece Benton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Reece Benton Registered By: Draycott 15/04/2019    
    Reece Benton Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 15/04/2019    
    Reece Benton Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Harrison Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harrison Birch Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Carl Blundred
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carl Blundred Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Boulton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Boulton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Mary Boulton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Boulton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Jeff Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jeff Bourne Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Jeff Bourne Nominated To: Draycott Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Jeff Bourne Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Karen Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Bourne Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Bourne Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Gabriel Bowers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gabriel Bowers Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Brown Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    George Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Brown Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Mick Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Brown Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Burkitt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Burkitt Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Nominated To: Draycott Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Keith Carder
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Carder Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Keith Carder Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Louise Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Chandler Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Chandler Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Matt Chandler Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Anthony Clayton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anthony Clayton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's D 05/05/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    James Crabb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Crabb Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Cresswell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Cresswell Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Cresswell Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Cresswell De-Nominated From: Draycott Men's A 15/04/2019    
     
    Daniel Degg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Degg Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
     
    Mitch Degg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mitch Degg Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mitch Degg Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Mitch Degg Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
     
    Hollie Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hollie Evans Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Elliot Farmer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Farmer Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Deb Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deb Finney Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Deb Finney Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Mark Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Finney Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Nominated To: Draycott Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Mark Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Fox Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mark Fox Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Steve Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Fox Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Steve Fox Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Steve Fox Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Sue Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Fox Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Rob George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob George Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Rob George Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Rob George Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Jennifer Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennifer Green Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Ollie Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ollie Green Registered By: Draycott 19/04/2019    
     
    Greg Hallam
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Greg Hallam Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Christian Hancock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christian Hancock Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Christian Hancock Nominated To: Draycott Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Christian Hancock Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Christian Hancock Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Marc Hardenberg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marc Hardenberg Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Marc Hardenberg Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Jayne Hassall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jayne Hassall Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Gail Heath
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gail Heath Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Gail Heath Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Gail Heath Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Mike Heath
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Heath Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Mia Holland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mia Holland Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Ed Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ed Howard Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Ed Howard Nominated To: Draycott Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Ed Howard Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Ed Howard Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's D 05/05/2019    
    Ed Howard Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Richard Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Howard Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Richard Howard Nominated To: Draycott Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Richard Howard Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Richard Howard Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's D 05/05/2019    
    Richard Howard Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Paul Jolley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Jolley Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Paul Jolley Nominated To: Draycott Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019    
     
    Sue King
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue King Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Sue King Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Sue King Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
     
    James Ledger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Ledger Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    James Ledger Nominated To: Draycott Men's B 01/04/2019    
    James Ledger Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    James Ledger Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019    
     
    Craig Leese
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Craig Leese Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Craig Leese Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Craig Leese Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Steve Lomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Lomas Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Steve Lomas Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Steve Lomas Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Steve Lomas Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Mark Lynch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Lynch Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    George Molden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Molden Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Jim O'Neill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jim O'Neill Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Jim O'Neill Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Jim O'Neill Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's D 05/05/2019    
    Jim O'Neill Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Nick Orchard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Orchard Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Nick Orchard Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Nick Orchard Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
     
    Dave Paxton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Paxton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Dave Paxton Nominated To: Draycott Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Dave Paxton Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Dave Paxton Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019    
     
    Joel Paxton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Paxton Registered By: Draycott 11/04/2019    
    Joel Paxton Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
     
    Mark Paxton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Paxton Registered By: Draycott 09/04/2019    
     
    Claire Pisira
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Pisira Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Clemence Pisira
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clemence Pisira Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Clemence Pisira Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Clemence Pisira Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Clemence Pisira Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Clemence Pisira Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Jack Redfern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Redfern Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Jack Redfern Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Jack Redfern Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Tim Redfern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Redfern Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Val Ridlington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Val Ridlington Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Brian Rushton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brian Rushton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Aarif Salim
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aarif Salim Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Singh Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Neil Singh Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Neil Singh Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Neil Singh Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
     
    Angela Staplehurst
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Angela Staplehurst Registered By: Draycott 02/04/2019    
     
    Cameron Stevens-Thys
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cameron Stevens-Thys Registered By: Draycott 09/05/2019    
    Cameron Stevens-Thys Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Helen Taylor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Taylor Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Helen Toft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Toft Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Twigg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Twigg Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Ward
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Ward Registered By: Draycott 09/04/2019    
     
    Helen Watson-Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Watson-Jones Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Willott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Willott Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Mary Winton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Winton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Mary Winton Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Richard Winton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Winton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Richard Winton Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Richard Winton Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Richard Winton Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Denise Wise
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Denise Wise Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Worrall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Worrall Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Simon Worrall Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Simon Worrall Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Simon Worrall Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Simon Worrall Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019