|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - LEEK

     
    Darren Abberley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Abberley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Abberley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Abberley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Patsy Allen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Patsy Allen Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Beardmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Beardmore Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Tom Beardmore Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Dave Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Dave Bennett Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Dave Bennett Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Dave Bennett Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
     
    Drew Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Drew Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Drew Bennett Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Drew Bennett Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Josh Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Bostock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Bostock Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Bruce Bradshaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bruce Bradshaw Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Bruce Bradshaw Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Beck Bromley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beck Bromley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Carol Burton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burton Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Chandler Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Cimino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Cimino Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Alex Cimino Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Alex Cimino Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Alex Cimino Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Alex Cimino Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Mike Cowburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Cowburn Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    David Cowdy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Cowdy Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    David Cowdy Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    David Cowdy Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Tom Cowdy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cowdy Registered By: Leek 09/05/2019    
     
    Nial Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nial Edwards Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Nial Edwards Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2019    
     
    Mick Fern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Fern Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Rachael Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachael Finney Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Ryan Freakley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Freakley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Toby Gayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby Gayes Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Toby Gayes Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Josh Gilman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Gilman Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Josh Gilman Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Anne Gould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anne Gould Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Anne Gould Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
    Anne Gould Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Caroline Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Caroline Green Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Caroline Green Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
    Caroline Green Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    David Hallen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Hallen Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Janet Hardern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Janet Hardern Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Janet Hardern Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Logan Johnson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Logan Johnson Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Julian Keen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julian Keen Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Oliver Kent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Kent Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Colin Kinshott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Colin Kinshott Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Colin Kinshott Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Colin Kinshott Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Cai Markham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cai Markham Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Krista McCartney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Krista McCartney Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Krista McCartney Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
     
    Brandon Mellor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brandon Mellor Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Brandon Mellor Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Brandon Mellor Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Brandon Mellor Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Brandon Mellor Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    Brandon Mellor Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Frank Murray
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Frank Murray Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Shaun Murray
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Shaun Murray Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Penny Oakley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Penny Oakley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Linda Parton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Parton Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Linda Parton Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
     
    Harry Pointon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Pointon Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Alison Randall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Randall Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Alison Randall Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    David Randall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Randall Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    David Randall Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
     
    Ian Sales
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Sales Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Ian Sales Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Ian Sales Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Dan Sheldon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Sheldon Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Smith Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Richard Smith Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Richard Smith Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
     
    Luke Thompson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Thompson Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Luke Thompson Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Tunnicliff
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Tunnicliff Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Ben Tunnicliff Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Ben Tunnicliff Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Ben Tunnicliff Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Ben Tunnicliff Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    David Williamson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Williamson Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    David Williamson Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2019    
    David Williamson Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    David Williamson Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    David Williamson Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Margaret Wilshaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Wilshaw Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Joanne Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Wood Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Wood Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019