MEN'S PREMIER 1 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Wolverhampton Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Wolverhampton Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Streetly Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Lichfield Friary Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Florence Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Etching Hill Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S PREMIER 2 | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 09/04/2024 06:49:01 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Wollaston Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Tipton Sports Academy Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Florence Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Basford Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Albert Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Leek Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 1 NORTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 15/04/2024 22:08:26 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Walton Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Stone Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Great Bridgeford Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Florence Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Etching Hill Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Eccleshall Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Draycott Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Basford Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 2 NORTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 15/04/2024 21:59:28 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Stone Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Stone Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Great Bridgeford Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Endon Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Eccleshall Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Draycott Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Basford Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Leek Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 3 NORTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 14/04/2024 06:52:21 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Walton Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Walton Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Stone Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Florence Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Eccleshall Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Draycott Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Basford Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Leek Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 17/04/2024 22:09:26 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Wombourne Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Streetly Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Halesowen Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Brewood Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 17/04/2024 21:59:29 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Woodfield Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Wolverhampton Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Wollaston Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Tipton Sports Academy Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Tettenhall Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Streetly Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Quarry Bank Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Albert Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 17/04/2024 22:01:14 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Woodfield Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Wolverhampton Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Quarry Bank Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Hanbury Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Albert Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 12/04/2024 21:42:42 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Wombourne Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Wolverhampton Men's F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Wolverhampton Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Wollaston Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Wednesbury Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Walsall Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Albert Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 15/04/2024 21:18:13 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Woodfield Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Wollaston Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Streetly Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Quarry Bank Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Linden Lea Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 17/04/2024 22:05:22 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | David Lloyd Dudley Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Woodfield Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Quarry Bank Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Linden Lea Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Brewood Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Brewood Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH | |||||||||||||||
Last Match Card Processed: 18/04/2024 21:52:39 | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Wall Heath Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Wombourne Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Wolverhampton Men's G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Wollaston Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Wednesbury Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Streetly Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Linden Lea Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Albert Men's E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |