|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Tables - All Albert Teams
    ALBERT 
    MEN'S PREMIER 2 - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 15/07/2024 15:28:17
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Wollaston Men's A 7 5 1 0 1 0 20 4 41 9 267 131 20
    2. Leek Men's A 6 3 2 1 0 0 16 8 33 21 231 190 16
    3. Basford Men's A 6 2 2 1 1 0 13 7 28 14 190 145 13
    4. Albert Men's A 9 2 2 5 0 0 11 25 26 53 262 374 11
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 4 1 2 0 1 0 7 5 14 13 123 124 7
    6. Florence Men's B 8 0 1 6 1 0 5 23 14 46 201 310 5
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 12/07/2024 23:13:33
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 10 4 4 2 0 0 25 15 53 36 383 339 25
    2. Quarry Bank Men's A 8 6 1 1 0 0 23 9 49 23 336 231 23
    3. Wollaston Men's B 7 5 2 0 0 0 22 6 47 16 315 213 22
    4. Streetly Men's C 8 5 0 3 0 0 18 14 39 32 289 274 18
    5. Albert Men's B 11 3 2 6 0 0 17 27 41 58 345 423 17
    6. Wolverhampton Men's C 7 3 0 4 0 0 14 14 30 29 239 213 14 Penalties
    7. Woodfield Men's A 9 1 2 5 1 0 9 23 23 49 252 326 9
    8. Tettenhall Men 10 1 1 7 1 0 8 28 20 59 245 385 8 Penalties
    MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 12/07/2024 23:08:37
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 8 6 1 1 0 0 25 7 51 22 334 247 25
    2. Hanbury Men 12 5 2 5 0 0 24 24 53 54 423 398 24
    3. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 8 6 0 1 1 0 21 7 44 17 311 197 21
    4. Wolverhampton Men's D 10 4 1 2 3 0 17 11 38 24 270 213 17
    5. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 7 3 2 1 1 0 15 9 33 22 248 189 15
    6. Albert Men's C 11 0 3 6 2 0 11 25 29 52 296 367 11
    7. Woodfield Men's B 11 1 2 6 2 0 10 26 24 54 237 371 10
    8. Quarry Bank Men's B 9 2 1 5 1 0 9 23 22 49 201 338 9 Penalties
    MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 05/07/2024 22:13:47
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Walsall Men 10 6 2 0 2 0 25 7 51 16 343 220 25
    2. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B 9 5 2 1 1 0 22 10 45 23 332 255 22
    3. Wollaston Men's C 9 3 3 1 2 0 17 11 36 24 288 238 17
    4. Wombourne Men's B 7 3 1 3 0 0 16 12 34 26 271 235 16
    5. Wednesbury Men's A 11 2 1 7 1 0 13 27 31 57 331 408 13
    6. Wolverhampton Men's E 8 2 2 3 1 0 11 17 22 35 209 272 11
    7. Wolverhampton Men's F 7 1 2 3 1 0 9 15 20 32 202 244 9
    8. Albert Men's D 7 1 1 5 0 0 7 21 18 44 200 304 7
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 12/07/2024 23:05:02
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Streetly Men's E 12 10 1 1 0 0 42 6 88 16 566 228 42
    2. Albert Men's E 7 5 0 2 0 0 21 7 43 16 298 186 21
    3. Wolverhampton Men's G 10 4 2 4 0 0 19 21 45 48 351 369 19
    4. Wollaston Men's E 10 3 3 4 0 0 18 22 41 47 348 356 18
    5. Wall Heath Men 9 2 3 4 0 0 16 20 34 41 282 327 16
    6. Wednesbury Men's B 9 2 2 4 1 0 13 21 28 47 244 347 13
    7. Wombourne Men's C 7 3 1 3 0 0 12 16 27 38 237 281 12 Penalties
    8. Linden Lea Men's C 8 0 0 7 1 0 1 29 5 58 129 361 1
    LADIES' PREMIER 1 - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 13/07/2024 16:52:23
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Streetly Ladies' A 8 5 1 1 1 0 20 8 42 17 288 174 20
    2. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 5 2 1 2 0 0 12 8 24 18 182 156 12
    3. Albert Ladies' A 5 3 0 1 1 0 11 5 23 10 162 93 11
    4. Florence Ladies 6 1 3 2 0 0 10 14 22 29 174 213 10
    5. Basford Ladies 3 0 2 1 0 0 5 7 11 16 86 115 5
    6. Stone Ladies' A 5 0 1 4 0 0 2 18 4 36 75 216 2
    LADIES' PREMIER 2 - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 13/07/2024 16:54:39
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 7 6 1 0 0 0 21 7 49 18 318 190 21
    2. Walton Ladies' A 8 4 1 1 2 0 17 7 36 16 265 188 17
    3. Wombourne Ladies' A 7 2 3 2 0 0 14 14 31 35 244 268 14
    4. Albert Ladies' B 8 1 2 4 1 0 11 17 25 38 224 277 11
    5. Walton Ladies' B 7 2 0 4 1 0 8 16 19 32 199 238 8
    6. Leek Ladies 7 0 1 4 2 0 5 15 10 31 116 205 5
    LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 07/07/2024 21:15:59
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Tettenhall Ladies 8 3 4 0 1 0 20 10 43 27 317 271 20
    2. Wollaston Ladies' A 9 4 3 0 2 0 19 9 42 21 292 204 19
    3. Albert Ladies' C 8 3 4 0 1 0 19 9 41 21 286 228 19
    4. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 7 2 2 3 0 0 12 16 29 36 252 274 12
    5. Hanbury Ladies 7 2 0 3 2 0 11 11 25 26 214 203 11
    6. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 8 1 3 4 0 0 10 22 22 47 234 335 10
    7. Halesowen Ladies 7 0 2 5 0 0 7 21 20 44 216 296 7
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024
    Last Match Card Processed: 07/07/2024 21:13:28
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 8 8 0 0 0 0 31 1 62 4 377 81 31
    2. Linden Lea Ladies 13 5 3 4 1 0 27 21 55 47 426 399 27
    3. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 8 6 0 2 0 0 22 10 47 25 305 239 22
    4. Wombourne Ladies' B 9 4 2 3 0 0 19 17 45 39 315 317 19
    5. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 10 5 1 4 0 0 18 22 42 49 342 380 18
    6. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 9 3 2 4 0 0 17 19 40 41 329 335 17
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 11 2 1 7 1 0 13 27 36 61 329 413 13 Penalties
    8. Albert Ladies' D 10 0 1 9 0 0 5 35 11 72 192 451 5