|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Mubashir  Afridi  01/04/2024       
    2. Manu  Agrawal  01/04/2024       
    3. Rumaan  Ahmed  01/04/2024       
    4. Habib  Ali  01/04/2024       
    5. George  Allen  01/04/2024       
    6. John  Anderson  01/04/2024       
    7. Ria  Bains  01/04/2024       
    8. Anthony  Baker  01/04/2024       
    9. Kal  Blaggan  01/04/2024       
    10. Aaron  Blick  01/04/2024       
    11. Alexandra  Boardman  01/04/2024       
    12. Mike  Borcherds  01/04/2024       
    13. Mark  Bowater  01/04/2024       
    14. Richard  Brent  01/04/2024       
    15. Dean  Brookes  01/04/2024       
    16. Richard  Clarke  01/04/2024       
    17. Kyle  Cleaver  01/04/2024       
    18. Steven  Colwell  01/04/2024       
    19. Jennie  Cooke  01/04/2024       
    20. David  Curtis  01/04/2024       
    21. Bryan  Davies  01/04/2024       
    22. Mark  Delaney  01/04/2024       
    23. Okan  Demirisik  01/04/2024       
    24. Melissa  Dhillon  01/04/2024       
    25. Jessica  Fernandez-Nar  01/04/2024       
    26. Gavin  Foster  01/04/2024       
    27. Vittorio  Garbuglio  01/04/2024       
    28. Adam  Gatrad  01/04/2024       
    29. Ksenia  Gorska  01/04/2024       
    30. Bally  Grewal  01/04/2024       
    31. Justin  Grimes  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    32. Nare  Gusman  01/04/2024       
    33. Ausra  Heeley  01/04/2024       
    34. Lukas  Heeley  01/04/2024       
    35. Rebecca  Holdaway  01/04/2024       
    36. Claire  How  01/04/2024       
    37. Levi  Hudlin  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    38. Ryan  Hughes  01/04/2024       
    39. Paul  Jessop  01/04/2024       
    40. Dan  John  01/04/2024       
    41. Paul  Jones  01/04/2024       
    42. Amit  Khanna  01/04/2024       
    43. Aryan  Khanna  01/04/2024       
    44. Kevin  Koshy  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    45. Andeep  Mangal  01/04/2024       
    46. Amy  Mansfield  01/04/2024       
    47. Andrew  Marvin  01/04/2024       
    48. Rob  Mason  01/04/2024       
    49. Ashish  Mayekar  15/04/2024       
    50. Alicia Rose  McGuire  01/04/2024       
    51. Sophia  Miah  05/04/2024       
    52. Meera  Mittal  01/04/2024       
    53. Alistair  Muir  01/04/2024       
    54. Ashvir  Nandra  01/04/2024       
    55. Connor   Organ  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    56. Gavin  Page  01/04/2024       
    57. Hussain  Palejwala  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    58. Mike  Phillips  01/04/2024       
    59. Liisa-Marie  Pihlak  01/04/2024       
    60. Jessica  Reid  01/04/2024       
    61. Nicola  Salmons  01/04/2024       
    62. Richard  Santy  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    63. Jonathan  Sarabadu  01/04/2024       
    64. Lixian  Shen  01/04/2024       
    65. Amandeep  Singh  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    66. Bill  Smallman  01/04/2024       
    67. Dean  Smith  01/04/2024       
    68. Sam  Smith  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    69. Selina  Summan  01/04/2024       
    70. Darren  Thorpe  01/04/2024       
    71. Kin Man  Tran  01/04/2024       
    72. Bastien  Wacogne  01/04/2024       
    73. Hollie  Westbrooke  01/04/2024       
    74. Aiden  Wright  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024