|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2022 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - CHESLYN HAY & CANNOCK CHASE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Alfie  Allan-Smith  08/02/2022       
    2. Samantha  Allan-Smith  08/02/2022       
    3. Daniel  Bacon  08/02/2022       
    4. Claire  Bailey  08/02/2022       
    5. Janet  Bailey  08/02/2022       
    6. Nic  Bailey  08/02/2022       
    7. Elaine  Ball  08/02/2022       
    8. Jayne  Ball  08/02/2022       
    9. Radek  Bastl  08/02/2022       
    10. Adam  Bird  08/02/2022       
    11. Derek  Bish  08/02/2022  Men's C  13/03/2022   
    12. Tim  Bowdler  08/02/2022       
    13. Callum  Brassington  13/03/2022       
    14. Corinna  Bruder  08/02/2022       
    15. Keir  Bruder  08/02/2022       
    16. Noah  Bruder  13/03/2022       
    17. Lydia  Chigumira  08/02/2022       
    18. James  Clark  08/02/2022       
    19. Rob  Clark  08/02/2022  Men's D  13/03/2022   
    20. John  Clifton  08/02/2022       
    21. Amanda  Clinnick  08/02/2022       
    22. Andrew  Clinnick  08/02/2022       
    23. Luke  Collins  13/03/2022       
    24. Matt  Costello  08/02/2022  Men's C  13/03/2022   
    25. Andrew  Coveney  08/02/2022       
    26. Matt  Cowdrey  08/02/2022       
    27. Andrew  Crutchley  08/02/2022       
    28. Daniel  Davidov  08/02/2022       
    29. Marie  Derry  08/02/2022       
    30. Cameron  Dewell  08/02/2022       
    31. Mike  Dewell  08/02/2022       
    32. Jarnel  Dhillon  08/02/2022       
    33. Ryan  Dicesare  13/03/2022       
    34. Jordan  Dolphin  08/02/2022       
    35. James  Dorricott  08/02/2022       
    36. William  Dorricott  13/03/2022       
    37. Adam  Dudley  13/03/2022  Men's B  21/04/2022   
    38. Julie  Edwards  08/02/2022       
    39. Max  Goddard  08/02/2022       
    40. Ollie  Green  08/02/2022       
    41. Rod  Green  08/02/2022       
    42. Martin  Griffiths  08/02/2022       
    43. Millie  Grimley  08/02/2022       
    44. David  Gwilt  08/02/2022       
    45. Sam  Halifax  08/02/2022       
    46. Paul  Hartley  08/02/2022       
    47. Ross  Hartup  08/02/2022       
    48. Merv  Hindmarch  08/02/2022       
    49. Demi  Hodson  08/02/2022       
    50. Ian  Howells  08/02/2022       
    51. Andy  Humphries  13/03/2022       
    52. Zak  Hurford  08/02/2022       
    53. Edward  Ingles  08/02/2022       
    54. Shameka   Ip  08/02/2022  Ladies' A  19/03/2022   
    55. Ryan  Janagal  08/02/2022  Men's E  13/03/2022   
    56. Simar  Janagal  08/02/2022  Men's E  13/03/2022   
    57. Andrew  Jones  08/02/2022       
    58. Elisabeth  Jones  08/02/2022       
    59. Gary  Jones  08/02/2022       
    60. Hayley  Jones  08/02/2022       
    61. Henry  Jones  08/02/2022       
    62. Josh   Jones  08/02/2022       
    63. Nigel   Jones  08/02/2022       
    64. Will  Jones  08/02/2022       
    65. Ben  Killeen  13/03/2022       
    66. Duncan  Lewis  08/02/2022       
    67. Thomas   Lilley  08/02/2022       
    68. Paul  Lord  08/02/2022       
    69. Eddie  Mhungu  08/02/2022       
    70. William  Mittens  08/02/2022       
    71. Lombe   Mwansa  08/02/2022  Men's B  13/03/2022   
    72. Chris  Perrin  08/02/2022  Men's A  13/03/2022   
    73. James   Perrin  08/02/2022  Men's A  13/03/2022   
    74. Karen  Perry  08/02/2022       
    75. Luke  Perry  08/02/2022       
    76. Nick  Plant  08/02/2022       
    77. Gavin  Postles  08/02/2022       
    78. Harrison  Postles  13/03/2022       
    79. Zoe  Pugh  08/02/2022       
    80. Katie  Rowley  08/02/2022       
    81. Joe  Royster  08/02/2022       
    82. Mark  Ryndycz  08/02/2022       
    83. John  Sewell  13/03/2022       
    84. Adam  Shakesheave  08/02/2022       
    85. Ben  Smith  08/02/2022  Men's B  13/03/2022  21/04/2022 
    86. Dave  Smith  08/02/2022       
    87. Elliot  Smith  08/02/2022       
    88. Emily  Smith  13/03/2022       
    89. Jonathan  Smith  13/03/2022       
    90. JaCob  Springer  13/03/2022       
    91. Ian  Stagg  08/02/2022       
    92. Judi  Stead  08/02/2022  Ladies' A  19/03/2022   
    93. Jon  Stott  13/03/2022       
    94. Ash  Taylor  08/02/2022       
    95. Dan  Taylor  19/03/2022       
    96. Steve  Taylor  08/02/2022  Men's D  13/03/2022   
    97. Marco  Thomas  08/02/2022       
    98. Kuljit  Uppal  08/02/2022       
    99. Ross  Ward  08/02/2022       
    100. John  Webb  08/02/2022       
    101. Lennon  Wenlock  13/03/2022       
    102. Kim  Williams  08/02/2022       
    103. Mark  Wolsey  08/02/2022       
    104. Carl  Wood  08/02/2022       
    105. Tom  Woodhouse  08/02/2022