|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Lucia  Adams  01/04/2024       
    2. Pippa  Adams  01/04/2024       
    3. Pam  Bailey Smith  01/04/2024       
    4. Paul  Bannister  01/04/2024       
    5. James  Bennett  01/04/2024       
    6. Conor  Bensley  01/04/2024       
    7. Kam  Bhatoa  03/03/2024       
    8. Jake  Bishop  01/04/2024       
    9. Rashpal  Bishop  01/04/2024       
    10. Jess  Brettle  01/04/2024       
    11. Richard   Brindley  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    12. Diane  Brookes  01/04/2024  Ladies' A  01/04/2024   
    13. Nathan  Brookes  01/04/2024       
    14. Linda  Bryan  03/03/2024       
    15. Edward  Bull  01/04/2024       
    16. Andy  Cairney  01/04/2024       
    17. Nicola  Cash  01/04/2024       
    18. Jan  Chambers  01/04/2024       
    19. James  Chapman  01/04/2024       
    20. Jennie  Cooke  01/04/2024  Ladies' A  01/04/2024   
    21. Rob  Cooke  01/04/2024       
    22. Simon  Cooke  01/04/2024       
    23. Lynn  Curtis  01/04/2024       
    24. Steven  Davies  01/04/2024       
    25. Jason  Donoghue  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    26. Juan  Dopazo  01/04/2024       
    27. Sylvie  Dudley  01/04/2024       
    28. Robert  Dyke  01/04/2024       
    29. Liam  Evans  01/04/2024       
    30. Zsolt  Faluvegi  01/04/2024       
    31. Roger  Ferreira  01/04/2024       
    32. James  Fitzgibbons  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    33. Ranjeet  Furhuraire  01/04/2024       
    34. Sarah  Furhuraire  03/03/2024       
    35. Claire  Griffin  01/04/2024       
    36. Liam  Hadfield  01/04/2024       
    37. James  Hales  01/04/2024       
    38. Mark  Hammond  01/04/2024       
    39. Neil  Hines  01/04/2024       
    40. Josh  Holliday  01/04/2024       
    41. Tom  Huggins  01/04/2024       
    42. Josh  Hughes  01/04/2024       
    43. Adrian  Hyde  01/04/2024       
    44. Steve  Jackson  01/04/2024       
    45. Brad  Jones  01/04/2024       
    46. Emma  Jones  03/03/2024       
    47. Jay  Kaur  01/04/2024       
    48. Deborah  Lagomarsino  01/04/2024       
    49. Jack  Langford  01/04/2024       
    50. Nathan  Lawrence  01/04/2024       
    51. Asta  Lee  01/04/2024       
    52. Yan  Liperis  01/04/2024       
    53. Rahila  Malik  01/04/2024       
    54. Alex  Martin  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    55. Kelly  Martin  01/04/2024  Ladies' A  01/04/2024   
    56. Stuart  Mason  01/04/2024       
    57. Phil  McEvoy  01/04/2024       
    58. Laura  McGowan  01/04/2024       
    59. Rosemary  Moloney  01/04/2024       
    60. Henry  Myatt  01/04/2024       
    61. Charlie  North  01/04/2024  Men's D  01/04/2024   
    62. Jayne  Northall  01/04/2024       
    63. Dean  Parker  01/04/2024       
    64. Kay  Parker  01/04/2024       
    65. Sarah  Parker  01/04/2024       
    66. Richard  Parkes  01/04/2024       
    67. Blaise  Pascal Bihizi  01/04/2024       
    68. Judith  Perera  01/04/2024       
    69. Stuart  Perrins  01/04/2024       
    70. Matthew  Perry  01/04/2024       
    71. James   Portman  01/04/2024       
    72. Rob  Price  01/04/2024       
    73. Kiri  Psaras  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    74. Alex  Richards  01/04/2024       
    75. Louise  Rorison  01/04/2024       
    76. Jon  Scott  01/04/2024       
    77. Eslam  Shabaan  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    78. Celia  Shepherd  01/04/2024       
    79. Richard   Simson  01/04/2024       
    80. Josh  Skett  01/04/2024       
    81. Dave  Slater  01/04/2024       
    82. Adrian  Smith  01/04/2024       
    83. Alex  Smith  01/04/2024       
    84. Victor   Solsona  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    85. David  Southwick  01/04/2024       
    86. Elizabeth  Southwick  01/04/2024       
    87. Martina  Stiffelova  03/03/2024       
    88. Mark  Tanner  01/04/2024       
    89. Jack  Taylor  01/04/2024       
    90. Eileen  Tennant  01/04/2024       
    91. Geoff   Thompson  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    92. Jake  Tipper  01/04/2024       
    93. Richard  Tonks  01/04/2024  Men's D  01/04/2024   
    94. David  Turner  01/04/2024       
    95. Kelvin  Vincent  01/04/2024       
    96. Laura  Wainwright  01/04/2024       
    97. Brad  Wall  01/04/2024       
    98. Mike  Walley  01/04/2024  Men's D  01/04/2024   
    99. Alison  Webb  01/04/2024       
    100. Ben  White  01/04/2024       
    101. Tom  White  01/04/2024       
    102. Alex  Wilcox  01/04/2024       
    103. Andrew  Wilson  01/04/2024       
    104. Cassia  Wilson  03/03/2024       
    105. Yvonne  Woodhouse  01/04/2024       
    106. Jamie  Wright  01/04/2024  Men's C  01/04/2024   
    107. Kathy  Yates  01/04/2024