|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2022 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - TETTENHALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Nathan  Adams  08/02/2022       
    2. Oliver  Baldock  08/02/2022       
    3. Hannah  Barker  08/02/2022       
    4. Anne  De Prez  08/02/2022       
    5. Darius  Duncan  10/04/2022       
    6. Rachael  Evans  08/02/2022       
    7. Simon  Fellows  08/02/2022       
    8. Tom  Frith  08/02/2022       
    9. Angus  Hamilton  08/02/2022       
    10. Jonty  Hamilton  08/02/2022       
    11. Christine  Hopkins  08/02/2022       
    12. Jodie  Hughes  08/02/2022       
    13. Amy  Kendall  08/02/2022       
    14. Guy  Kendall  08/02/2022       
    15. Joe  Lee  23/02/2022       
    16. Lesley  Lee  08/02/2022       
    17. David  Marr Naylor  08/02/2022       
    18. Jake  Mockler  08/02/2022       
    19. John  Mockler  08/02/2022       
    20. Luke  Mockler  08/02/2022       
    21. Dominique  Nield  08/02/2022       
    22. Will  Nield  08/02/2022       
    23. Damilola  Onafowaken  08/02/2022       
    24. Jasmine  Perks  08/02/2022       
    25. Greg  Phillips  08/02/2022       
    26. Carmen  Puchal  08/02/2022       
    27. Satish  Rajamanickam  08/02/2022       
    28. Liam  Shaw  08/02/2022       
    29. Glyn  Sheldon  08/02/2022       
    30. Kate  Sheldon  08/02/2022       
    31. Darcey  Spear  08/02/2022       
    32. Mary-Jane  Squires  28/03/2022       
    33. Sandra  Squires  08/02/2022       
    34. Charlotte  Stanton  08/02/2022       
    35. Andrea  Strathmore  08/02/2022       
    36. Ann  Talbot  08/02/2022       
    37. Coral  Thacker  08/02/2022       
    38. Stuart  Tudor  08/02/2022       
    39. Elaine  Wheeler  08/02/2022       
    40. Charlotte  Wiley  30/03/2022       
    41. Matthew  Wiley  08/02/2022       
    42. Ben  Wright  08/02/2022