|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2021 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LINDEN LEA 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Kim  Barratt  01/04/2021       
    2. Paul  Beeston  01/04/2021       
    3. Steve   Brisbane  01/04/2021       
    4. David  Brookes  01/04/2021  Men's A  27/04/2021   
    5. Tony  Bryan  01/04/2021       
    6. Ken  Chambers  14/08/2021       
    7. Jaspal  Cheema  01/04/2021       
    8. Alison  Concliffe  21/06/2021       
    9. Julie  Cooper  08/07/2021       
    10. Mark  Cooper  14/05/2021       
    11. Dennis  Degville  01/04/2021       
    12. Elaine  Fletcher  01/04/2021       
    13. Ivan  Follis  01/04/2021       
    14. John  Gibbons  01/04/2021       
    15. Brian  Haynes  01/04/2021       
    16. Alan  Hopton  01/04/2021       
    17. Karl  Lees  01/04/2021  Men's A  27/04/2021   
    18. Brian  Lester  01/04/2021       
    19. Helena  Liberadzki  01/04/2021       
    20. Mark  Lloydbottom  08/07/2021       
    21. Rachel  Marks  08/09/2021       
    22. Ben   Marlow  01/04/2021       
    23. Peter  McLaughlin  01/04/2021       
    24. Pat  Miles  08/07/2021       
    25. John  Monkton  01/04/2021       
    26. Grace  Newey  01/04/2021       
    27. Jenny  Newey  01/04/2021       
    28. Sally  Nicholson  01/04/2021       
    29. Jenny  Short  01/04/2021       
    30. Michael  Smith  05/08/2021       
    31. Ryan   Stevens  01/04/2021  Men's A  27/04/2021   
    32. David  Terry  01/04/2021       
    33. Dave  Thomas  01/04/2021