|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2021 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ALBERT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Sarah  Anson  01/04/2021       
    2. Gwen  Ayikpah  01/04/2021       
    3. David  Bacon  01/04/2021       
    4. Dan  Bains  01/04/2021       
    5. Paul  Barnes  01/04/2021       
    6. Richard  Barratt  01/04/2021       
    7. Sat  Bhandal  01/04/2021       
    8. Gavin  Billington  01/04/2021       
    9. Phil  Boardman  01/04/2021       
    10. Joey  Brew  01/04/2021  Men's A  10/05/2021   
    11. Henry  Broadhurst  01/04/2021       
    12. Mike  Brooker  01/04/2021       
    13. Joanne  Brown  01/04/2021  Ladies' B  10/05/2021   
    14. Sam  Chapman  01/04/2021       
    15. Heidi  Cirncan  01/04/2021       
    16. Alex  Clarke  01/04/2021       
    17. Adam  Costin  07/04/2021       
    18. Tony  Costin  01/04/2021       
    19. Alan  Cunningham  01/04/2021       
    20. Mike  Curtis  01/04/2021  Men's C  04/05/2021   
    21. Rob  Curtis  01/04/2021  Men's A  22/05/2021   
    22. Matt  Dancer  23/06/2021       
    23. Geoff  Davis  01/04/2021       
    24. Mike  Deakin  01/04/2021       
    25. Tom  Dickins  01/04/2021       
    26. Jim  Dixon  01/04/2021       
    27. Jessica  Dumbell  01/04/2021       
    28. Bev  Edwards  01/04/2021  Ladies' C  21/04/2021   
    29. Darren  Farnell  01/04/2021  Men's D  07/05/2021   
    30. Rob  Gettings  01/04/2021       
    31. Joel  Gidda  07/04/2021       
    32. Updesh  Gidda  01/04/2021       
    33. Charlotte  Giddings  01/04/2021       
    34. Ellie  Giddings  10/05/2021  Ladies' B  10/05/2021   
    35. Evie  Giddings  01/04/2021  Ladies' B  10/05/2021   
    36. Sally   Giddings  10/05/2021       
    37. Jason  Griffiths  01/04/2021       
    38. Lee  Guest  01/04/2021       
    39. John  Haden  01/04/2021  Men's C  04/05/2021   
    40. Adam  Halcro  01/04/2021       
    41. Alex  Halcro  01/04/2021       
    42. Charlotte  Halford  10/05/2021       
    43. Ross  Halford  01/04/2021       
    44. Richard  Harris  01/04/2021  Men's B  05/05/2021   
    45. Matt  Hazel  01/04/2021       
    46. Pete  Hazel  01/04/2021       
    47. Will  Hickman  01/04/2021       
    48. Jon  Holdcroft  01/04/2021       
    49. John  Holdworth  01/04/2021       
    50. Ben  Hough  01/04/2021       
    51. Sarah  Hough  01/04/2021  Ladies' C  21/04/2021   
    52. Tom  Hough  23/06/2021       
    53. Dan  Hykin  01/04/2021       
    54. Jan  Jarzebowski  01/04/2021  Men's A  10/05/2021  22/05/2021 
    55. Barbara  Jefferis  01/04/2021       
    56. Mathew   Jones  01/04/2021       
    57. Nicola  Jones  01/04/2021       
    58. Alex  Kaszuba  01/04/2021       
    59. Myk  Kaszuba  01/04/2021  Men's D  07/05/2021  10/05/2021 
    60. Valery  Katiuzhynska  10/05/2021  Ladies' A  10/05/2021   
    61. Andy  Keeling  01/04/2021       
    62. Dominic  Kemp  01/04/2021       
    63. Ashok  Kumar  10/06/2021       
    64. Sean  Lowe  01/04/2021       
    65. Mike  March  01/04/2021       
    66. Rob  Marsh  01/04/2021       
    67. Yvonne  Marsh  01/04/2021       
    68. Tom  McCourt  01/04/2021       
    69. Tracey  McCourt  01/04/2021       
    70. Dave  Mehmi  01/04/2021       
    71. Paul  Morgan  01/04/2021       
    72. Peter  Morris  01/04/2021       
    73. John  Nabbs  01/04/2021       
    74. Jack  Nellany  01/04/2021       
    75. Ravi  Patel  01/04/2021       
    76. Daniel  Peddie  01/04/2021       
    77. Michael  Poole  01/04/2021       
    78. Tej  Purewal  10/05/2021       
    79. Jonny  Quinlan  01/04/2021  Men's B  05/05/2021   
    80. Ben  Read  01/04/2021       
    81. Gopi  Reddy  01/04/2021       
    82. Steve  Rennison  01/04/2021  Men's D  10/05/2021   
    83. Joan  Reynolds  01/04/2021       
    84. Hazel  Richards  01/04/2021  Ladies' A  10/05/2021   
    85. Graham  Rogers  01/04/2021       
    86. Sue  Rogers  01/04/2021       
    87. Chris  Russell  01/04/2021       
    88. Maggie  Russell  01/04/2021       
    89. Nigel  Sellar  01/04/2021       
    90. Mike  Shield  01/04/2021       
    91. Sue  Shield  01/04/2021       
    92. Jane  Smith  01/04/2021       
    93. Keith  Smith  01/04/2021       
    94. Lee  Smith  01/04/2021       
    95. Alan  Spencer  01/04/2021       
    96. Lewis  Squires  10/05/2021  Men's A  10/05/2021   
    97. Franco  Tabbuso  01/04/2021  Men's C  04/05/2021   
    98. Emma  Tate  01/04/2021  Ladies' C  21/04/2021   
    99. Antonia   Thiesler  10/05/2021       
    100. Sally  Thorogood  01/04/2021       
    101. Leon  Tomlinson  01/04/2021       
    102. Steve   Tomlinson  01/04/2021       
    103. Andy   Turner  01/04/2021       
    104. Elliot  Varma  01/04/2021       
    105. Lee   Walker  01/04/2021  Men's D  07/05/2021   
    106. Matt  Walley  01/04/2021       
    107. Nick  Williams  01/04/2021       
    108. Lawrence  Wilson  01/04/2021       
    109. Christine  Wood  01/04/2021  Ladies' A  10/05/2021   
    110. Lisa  Wood  01/04/2021       
    111. Elleese  Wright  10/05/2021       
    112. Amanda  Yates  01/04/2021       
    113. Matt  Yates  01/04/2021  Men's B  05/05/2021