|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2022 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - FLORENCE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Linda  Amor  08/02/2022       
    2. Adrian  Arnold  25/03/2022       
    3. Ross  Banks  08/02/2022       
    4. Thomas  Banks  08/02/2022       
    5. Alan  Baxter  08/02/2022       
    6. Ryan  Baxter  08/02/2022  Men's A  14/03/2022   
    7. Daniel  Beech  08/02/2022       
    8. Robert  Benson  08/02/2022       
    9. Qasim Mohammed  Bhai  25/03/2022       
    10. Jonathan  Bradley  08/02/2022       
    11. Martin  Brereton  08/02/2022       
    12. William  Bridgeman  08/02/2022       
    13. Nigel  Brown  08/02/2022       
    14. Jack  Buckley  08/02/2022       
    15. Paul  Buckley  08/02/2022       
    16. Susan  Carter  08/02/2022       
    17. Danielle  Chadwick  08/02/2022       
    18. Steve  Chadwick  08/02/2022       
    19. Alan  Challinor  08/02/2022       
    20. Patricia   Chetwin  08/02/2022       
    21. Andrew  Cresswell  08/02/2022       
    22. Sandra  Davies  08/02/2022       
    23. Dean  Dawson  08/02/2022       
    24. Tony  Dawson  08/02/2022       
    25. Richard  Dyer  25/03/2022       
    26. Josh  Eardley  08/02/2022       
    27. Doug  Edwards  08/02/2022       
    28. Dave  Egerton  08/02/2022       
    29. Matt  Fellows  08/02/2022       
    30. Linda  Ferneyhough  08/02/2022       
    31. Russell  Finney  08/02/2022       
    32. Boris   Gorgeiv  08/02/2022       
    33. Benson  Greatrex  08/02/2022  Men's B  14/03/2022   
    34. Caroline  Greatrex  08/02/2022       
    35. Emma  Greatrex  08/02/2022       
    36. Diana  Harvey  08/02/2022       
    37. George  Havill  08/02/2022       
    38. Kevin  Hendley  08/02/2022       
    39. Bohul  Herceg  08/02/2022       
    40. Andy  Hibell  08/02/2022       
    41. Alan  Hughes  08/02/2022       
    42. Mick  Hughes  08/02/2022       
    43. Alan  Hulme  08/02/2022       
    44. Elizabeth  Hulme  08/02/2022       
    45. Jack  Hulse  08/02/2022  Men's B  14/03/2022   
    46. Peter  Hulse  08/02/2022       
    47. Paul  Jackson  08/02/2022       
    48. Amy  Leese  08/02/2022       
    49. Richard  Lockett  08/02/2022       
    50. Joseph  McCann  08/02/2022       
    51. Dave  McPherson  08/02/2022       
    52. Ian   McPherson  08/02/2022       
    53. Neil  McPherson  08/02/2022       
    54. Phil  McPherson  08/02/2022       
    55. Jessica  Mills  08/02/2022       
    56. Christopher  Morrallee  08/02/2022       
    57. Ken  Murray  08/02/2022       
    58. Dave  Owen  08/02/2022       
    59. Dave  Parkinson  08/02/2022       
    60. Dan  Peake  08/02/2022  Men's A  14/03/2022   
    61. Victoria  Peconka  25/03/2022       
    62. Ian   Round  08/02/2022       
    63. Jordan   Round  08/02/2022       
    64. Miroslav  Siska  08/02/2022       
    65. Simon  Skellern  08/02/2022       
    66. Cameron  Stevens Thys  08/02/2022       
    67. Alan  Stockdale  08/02/2022       
    68. Ladislav  Sviezeny  08/02/2022       
    69. Carl  Townsend  08/02/2022  Men's C  14/03/2022   
    70. Michael   Vaughan  08/02/2022       
    71. Paul  Whalley  08/02/2022       
    72. Steve  Whitfield  08/02/2022       
    73. Ross  Williams  08/02/2022       
    74. Trevor  Williamson  08/02/2022  Men's C  14/03/2022   
    75. Colleen   Wright  08/02/2022       
    76. Tony  Wright  08/02/2022