|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ECCLESHALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Will  Bonney  14/04/2024       
    2. Becky  Boulton  01/04/2024       
    3. Thomas  Boulton  01/04/2024       
    4. David  Bourne  01/04/2024       
    5. Katherine  Broadwood  01/04/2024       
    6. Greg  Brown  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024  14/04/2024 
    7. Rachel  Brown  01/04/2024       
    8. Peter  Butler  01/04/2024       
    9. Graham  Canning  01/04/2024       
    10. James  Canning  01/04/2024       
    11. Sophie  Cawdell  01/04/2024       
    12. Chris   Chambers  01/04/2024       
    13. Clem  Cooper  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    14. Henry  Coram-James  01/04/2024       
    15. Jack  Davis  01/04/2024       
    16. Charmaine  Desfontaines  01/04/2024  Ladies' B  01/04/2024   
    17. Paul  Dollin  01/04/2024       
    18. Sarah  Edge  01/04/2024       
    19. Archie  Edwards  01/04/2024       
    20. Phil   Edwards  01/04/2024       
    21. Jared  Fellowes  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024  01/04/2024 
    22. Sally  Fenton  01/04/2024  Ladies' A  01/04/2024   
    23. Lisa  Fortune  01/04/2024  Ladies' A  01/04/2024   
    24. Robert  Gale  01/04/2024       
    25. Amanda  Gray  01/04/2024       
    26. Caroline  Hall  01/04/2024       
    27. Samantha  Hall  01/04/2024       
    28. Helen  Holden  01/04/2024       
    29. Helen  Jackson  01/04/2024       
    30. Gareth  Judge  01/04/2024       
    31. Katie  Kent  01/04/2024       
    32. Ollie  Lawrence  01/04/2024       
    33. Emelia  Leese  01/04/2024       
    34. Matt  Leese  01/02/2024       
    35. Amie  Lyons-Smith  01/04/2024       
    36. Alice  Malpass  01/04/2024  Ladies' A  01/04/2024   
    37. Ruth  Martin  01/04/2024       
    38. Valerie  May  01/04/2024       
    39. Aaran  McCann  01/04/2024       
    40. Angela  Millington  01/04/2024       
    41. Ian  Mitchell  01/04/2024       
    42. Ben  Moody  01/04/2024       
    43. Richard  Murphy  01/04/2024       
    44. Ben   Palmer  01/04/2024       
    45. Louise  Peters  01/04/2024       
    46. Sharon   Rhead  01/04/2024       
    47. Marie  Richards  01/04/2024       
    48. Steve  Rodgers  01/04/2024       
    49. Ed  Rose  01/04/2024       
    50. Steve  Round  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    51. Ben  Rowlands  01/04/2024       
    52. Sarah  Rowlands  01/04/2024       
    53. Lucy  Sefton  01/04/2024  Ladies' B  01/04/2024   
    54. Greg  Simms  01/04/2024  Men's A  01/04/2024   
    55. Nin  Singh  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    56. David  Swainston  01/04/2024       
    57. David  Swainston  01/04/2024       
    58. Olivia  Swainston  01/04/2024       
    59. Suzanne  Swainston  01/04/2024       
    60. Will  Swainston  01/04/2024       
    61. William  Swainston  01/04/2024       
    62. Dan  Taber  01/04/2024  Men's B  14/04/2024   
    63. Marg  Tomlinson  01/04/2024  Ladies' B  01/04/2024   
    64. Zac  Trathowan  01/04/2024  Men's B  01/04/2024   
    65. Ian  Trathowen  01/04/2024       
    66. Georgia  Twigg  01/04/2024       
    67. Sarah  Twigg  01/04/2024       
    68. Martin  Wade  01/04/2024       
    69. Rebecca  Walsh  01/04/2024       
    70. David  Windley  01/04/2024