|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES YET TO BE RE-SCHEDULED
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
          Stone Men's C  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
          Draycott Men's D  VOID Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
          Basford Men's B  VOID Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
          Baseline Men's B  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
          Baseline Men's B  VOID Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
          Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
          Quarry Bank Men's B  VOID Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
          Quarry Bank Men's B  VOID Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
          Quarry Bank Men's B  VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10        David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11        Woodfield Men's A  VOID Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12        Wollaston Men's A  VOID Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    13        Wolverhampton Men's D  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14        Wolverhampton Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15        Tettenhall Men   VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16        Tettenhall Men   VOID Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17        Albert Men's B  VOID Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    19        David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    20        Woodfield Men's B  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21        Wolverhampton Men's F  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    22        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    23        Albert Men's D  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    24        Albert Men's D  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    25        Albert Men's D  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    26        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27        Quarry Bank Men's C  VOID Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28        Wolverhampton Men's F  VOID Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29        Brewood Men's C  VOID Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    30        Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    31        Woodfield Men's D  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    32        Woodfield Men's D  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    33        Wollaston Men's D  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    35        Quarry Bank Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36        Quarry Bank Men's D  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    37        Albert Men's E  VOID Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    38        Albert Men's E  VOID Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    39        Woodfield Men's D  VOID Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40        Lichfield Friary Men's B  VOID Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41        Lichfield Friary Men's B  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    42        Lichfield Friary Men's B  VOID Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43        Quarry Bank Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44        Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45        Woodfield Men's D  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    46        Quarry Bank Men's D  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    47        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    48        Albert Men's E  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    49        Brewood Men's C  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    50        Brewood Men's C  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    51        Brewood Men's C  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    52        Woodfield Men's C  VOID Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    53        Albert Men's E  VOID Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54        Woodfield Men's C  VOID Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55        Quarry Bank Men's D  VOID Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    56        Mumbai Men   VOID Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    57        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    58        Mumbai Men   VOID Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    59        Woodfield Men's D  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60        Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    61        Wollaston Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    62        Lichfield Friary Men's B  VOID Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    63        Lichfield Friary Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    64        Brewood Men's C  VOID Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  21/04/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  25/04/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue
    (Fri)
    04/05/2021
    (07/05/2021)
    13:00
    (12:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  05/05/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  06/05/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Fri  07/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/05/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  14:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    Wed  12/05/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  13/05/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  13/05/2021  14:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  14/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   1-3  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  14/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    14  Mon
    (Mon)
    17/05/2021
    (16/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Mumbai Men    2-2  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    15  Mon  17/05/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Mon  17/05/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    17  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    20  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    21  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   0-4* Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/05/2021
    (25/05/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's D   4-0  Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    23  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    24  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/05/2021
    (08/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    25  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    27  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Wed  19/05/2021  18:00  Hanbury Men    4-0  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    31  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Thu
    (Thu)
    20/05/2021
    (16/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    33  Thu
    (Thu)
    20/05/2021
    (29/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Thu
    (Thu)
    20/05/2021
    (01/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35  Thu
    (Sun)
    20/05/2021
    (13/06/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Wednesbury Men's B   0-4  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    36  Thu
    (Fri)
    20/05/2021
    (18/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   0-4* Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    37  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (16/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    38  Fri  21/05/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   0-4  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    39  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (04/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    40  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (10/09/2021)
    18:30
    (16:30)
    Stone Men's C  *4-0  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (04/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's A   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Fri
    (Sun)
    21/05/2021
    (27/06/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Streetly Men's B   2-2  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    43  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (04/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    44  Fri
    (Wed)
    21/05/2021
    (18/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (11/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies    1-3  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    46  Fri
    (Sun)
    21/05/2021
    (11/07/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Brewood Ladies    4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    47  Sat  22/05/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Sat  22/05/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    49  Sat  22/05/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  23/05/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    51  Sun  23/05/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Sun  23/05/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    53  Sun  23/05/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Sun  23/05/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  23/05/2021  10:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    56  Mon  24/05/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    57  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    59  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    60  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    61  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Wed  26/05/2021  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    63  Wed  26/05/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    64  Thu  27/05/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    65  Thu  27/05/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    66  Thu  27/05/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   3-1  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    67  Thu  27/05/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    68  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    69  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    71  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    72  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   1-3  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    73  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    74  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    75  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   1-3  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    76  Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    77  Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  Brewood Ladies    0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    78  Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    79  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    80  Sun  30/05/2021  11:00  Endon Men's B   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    81  Sun  30/05/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Sun  30/05/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  30/05/2021  13:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  VOID Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    89  Sun  30/05/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    90  Mon  31/05/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    13  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    15  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    16  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    17  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    18  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   4-0  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Florence Ladies    4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    24  Sat  05/06/2021  10:30  Endon Men's A   1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    25  Sat  05/06/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    26  Sat  05/06/2021  13:00  Walsall Ladies' A   3-1  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sat  05/06/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    28  Sat  05/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    30  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  *4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  VOID Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Sun  06/06/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    34  Sun
    (Sun)
    06/06/2021
    (12/09/2021)
    10:30
    (10:30)
    Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  06/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  06/06/2021  13:30  Old Hill Ladies    3-1  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  06/06/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    45  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    46  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    47  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    48  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    49  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    50  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    51  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    52  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   1-3  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    53  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    54  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    55  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Florence Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    56  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   4-0  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    57  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Thu  10/06/2021  18:00  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    59  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    63  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    64  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    66  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    67  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    68  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    69  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    70  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    71  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    72  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    73  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    74  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    75  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    76  Sat  12/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    77  Sat  12/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    78  Sun  13/06/2021  18:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    79  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  13/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    84  Sun  13/06/2021  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  13/06/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   3-1  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  13/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    87  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    88  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   4-0  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    89  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men   VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    90  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    91  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    92  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    93  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    94  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    96  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    97  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    98  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    99  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    100  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    101  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    102  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    104  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    105  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    106  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    107  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Fri
    (Wed)
    18/06/2021
    (28/07/2021)
    18:30
    (16:30)
    Stone Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    110  Fri  18/06/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    111  Fri
    (Fri)
    18/06/2021
    (23/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    112  Fri
    (Fri)
    18/06/2021
    (27/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Ladies' A   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    113  Sat  19/06/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    114  Sat  19/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    116  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    117  Sun
    (Sat)
    20/06/2021
    (03/07/2021)
    13:00
    (12:30)
    Basford Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    118  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    119  Sun  20/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    120  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    121  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    122  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    123  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    125  Sun  20/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    126  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   4-0  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    127  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    128  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    129  Mon
    (Mon)
    21/06/2021
    (13/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    130  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    131  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    132  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    133  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    134  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   1-3  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    135  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    136  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    137  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    138  Thu
    (Sat)
    24/06/2021
    (04/09/2021)
    18:30
    (14:00)
    Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    139  Thu  24/06/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    140  Thu  24/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    141  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    142  Fri  25/06/2021  18:00  Leek Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    143  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    144  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    145  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    146  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   4-0  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    148  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    149  Fri
    (Sat)
    25/06/2021
    (02/10/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Endon Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    150  Fri
    (Fri)
    25/06/2021
    (01/10/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    151  Sat  26/06/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    152  Sat  26/06/2021  14:00  Walsall Ladies' A   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    153  Sat  26/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    154  Sun  27/06/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    155  Sun  27/06/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    156  Sun  27/06/2021  11:00  Tettenhall Men    1-3  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    157  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    159  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    160  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's C   3-1  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    161  Sun  27/06/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    162  Mon  28/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    163  Mon  28/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    164  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    165  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    166  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    167  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D   0-4  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    168  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men   VOID David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    169  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   1-3  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    170  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    171  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    172  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    173  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   1-3  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    174  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    175  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    176  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    177  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu
    (Fri)
    01/07/2021
    (30/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Thu  01/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/07/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A   2-2  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Brewood Ladies    0-4  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    16  Sat
    (Sat)
    03/07/2021
    (24/07/2021)
    14:00
    (10:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Sun
    (Sun)
    04/07/2021
    (29/08/2021)
    10:30
    (10:30)
    Endon Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Stone Men's C  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Sun  04/07/2021  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20  Sun
    (Fri)
    04/07/2021
    (24/09/2021)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    21  Sun
    (Sun)
    04/07/2021
    (12/09/2021)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Woodfield Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    24  Sun
    (Sun)
    04/07/2021
    (22/08/2021)
    10:30
    (10:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    26  Sun
    (Mon)
    04/07/2021
    (23/08/2021)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sun
    (Wed)
    04/07/2021
    (11/08/2021)
    10:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  04/07/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sun
    (Fri)
    04/07/2021
    (03/09/2021)
    13:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    30  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Endon Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    31  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    32  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    33  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A  *4-0  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    36  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C  *4-0  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    37  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Wed  07/07/2021  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Wed
    (Thu)
    07/07/2021
    (02/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    40  Wed  07/07/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41  Wed
    (Wed)
    07/07/2021
    (28/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    43  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    45  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    47  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   4-0  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    48  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    50  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's B   1-3  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    52  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    53  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Florence Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    55  Sat  10/07/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    56  Sat
    (Sat)
    10/07/2021
    (18/09/2021)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Sat  10/07/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    58  Sun  11/07/2021  11:00  Endon Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Sun  11/07/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B  VOID Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    60  Sun  11/07/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    61  Sun  11/07/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    62  Sun  11/07/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  11/07/2021  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  11/07/2021  10:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    65  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    66  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    67  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    68  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    69  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men   VOID Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    70  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    72  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    73  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    74  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    76  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    78  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    79  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    80  Wed
    (Wed)
    14/07/2021
    (08/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    81  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    82  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    83  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    85  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    86  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    87  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   1-3  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    88  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    89  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    90  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    91  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    92  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's B   1-3  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    93  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A  VOID Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    94  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  VOID Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    96  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's B   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    97  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    98  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    99  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   3-1  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    100  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B  *4-0  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    101  Fri
    (Tue)
    16/07/2021
    (17/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies    2-2  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    102  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    103  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   0-4  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    104  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    105  Sat  17/07/2021  10:30  Endon Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    106  Sat  17/07/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  18/07/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    109  Sun  18/07/2021  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  18/07/2021  13:00  Walsall Men's B   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    114  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  18/07/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    116  Sun
    (Mon)
    18/07/2021
    (19/07/2021)
    13:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Ladies' B   3-1  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    117  Sun  18/07/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    118  Mon  19/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    119  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    120  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    121  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    122  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    123  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   3-1  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    125  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    126  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    127  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    128  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    129  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    130  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    131  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    3-1  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    132  Thu  22/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    133  Thu  22/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    134  Thu  22/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    135  Thu
    (Thu)
    22/07/2021
    (26/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    136  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    137  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    138  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    139  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    140  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's C  VOID Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    141  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    142  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    143  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B  VOID Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    144  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    145  Fri
    (Wed)
    23/07/2021
    (29/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    146  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies    0-4  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    148  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   1-3  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    149  Sat  24/07/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    150  Sun  25/07/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    151  Sun  25/07/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    152  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    153  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    154  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  VOID Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    155  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    156  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   3-1  Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    157  Sun
    (Sun)
    25/07/2021
    (05/09/2021)
    10:00
    (10:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's D  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    159  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    160  Mon
    (Wed)
    26/07/2021
    (04/08/2021)
    18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    161  Mon  26/07/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   4-0  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    162  Mon  26/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    0-4  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    163  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    164  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   0-4  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    165  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    166  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    167  Tue
    (Sun)
    27/07/2021
    (29/08/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Wolverhampton Men's E   1-3  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    168  Tue
    (Tue)
    27/07/2021
    (14/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Streetly Ladies' A   3-1  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    169  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    170  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    171  Wed  28/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    172  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    173  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D  VOID Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    174  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    175  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    176  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    177  Fri
    (Tue)
    30/07/2021
    (24/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    178  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    179  Fri
    (Wed)
    30/07/2021
    (25/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    180  Fri
    (Thu)
    30/07/2021
    (14/10/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    181  Fri
    (Mon)
    30/07/2021
    (20/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's A   4-0  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    182  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    183  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    184  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    185  Fri
    (Mon)
    30/07/2021
    (13/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Streetly Men's C    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    186  Fri
    (Sun)
    30/07/2021
    (10/10/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    187  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    0-4* Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    188  Sat  31/07/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   0-4  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    189  Sat  31/07/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - AUGUST 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/08/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B   2-2  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:00  Tettenhall Men   VOID Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  VOID Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   3-1  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   1-3  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:30  Endon Ladies    2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/08/2021  10:30  Brewood Ladies    2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Mon  02/08/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men   VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    14  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men    2-2  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    15  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A  VOID Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   0-4  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    17  Tue  03/08/2021  18:00  Quarry Bank Men's D   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    18  Tue  03/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Wed  04/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20  Wed  04/08/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    21  Wed  04/08/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Thu
    (Thu)
    05/08/2021
    (30/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    23  Thu  05/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    24  Thu  05/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  05/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    27  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B  *4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    28  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    29  Fri
    (Fri)
    06/08/2021
    (17/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's B  *4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   2-2  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    33  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    35  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Endon Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    37  Fri  06/08/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   0-4  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    38  Sun  08/08/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C  *4-0  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Sun
    (Thu)
    08/08/2021
    (30/09/2021)
    11:00
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Sun
    (Sun)
    08/08/2021
    (03/10/2021)
    10:00
    (10:30)
    Wollaston Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  08/08/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  08/08/2021  10:00  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  08/08/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  08/08/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's D  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  08/08/2021  10:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  08/08/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Mon  09/08/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    48  Mon  09/08/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    49  Tue  10/08/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    50  Tue  10/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    51  Tue  10/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    52  Tue  10/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   4-0  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    53  Wed  11/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    54  Wed  11/08/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  11/08/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    56  Thu  12/08/2021  18:30  Florence Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    57  Thu  12/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    58  Thu  12/08/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Thu  12/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Thu
    (Thu)
    12/08/2021
    (23/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's D  *4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    61  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    62  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    63  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   2-2  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    64  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    66  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    67  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    68  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B  VOID Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    69  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    70  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    72  Fri  13/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   3-1  Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    73  Sat  14/08/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    74  Sun  15/08/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Sun
    (Sun)
    15/08/2021
    (26/09/2021)
    11:00
    (11:00)
    Endon Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    76  Sun  15/08/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    77  Sun  15/08/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's A   2-2  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    78  Sun  15/08/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   1-3  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    79  Sun  15/08/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's B   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    80  Sun  15/08/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    81  Sun  15/08/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  15/08/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    83  Mon  16/08/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    84  Tue  17/08/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    85  Tue  17/08/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D  VOID Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Tue  17/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C  VOID Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    87  Tue  17/08/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   3-1  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    88  Tue  17/08/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    89  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    90  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    91  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's A  VOID Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    92  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    93  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    94  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    95  Wed  18/08/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    96  Thu  19/08/2021  18:30  Albert Men's C   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    97  Thu  19/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    98  Thu  19/08/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    99  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    100  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   1-3  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    101  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Stone Men's C  VOID Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    102  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    103  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    104  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    105  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    106  Fri  20/08/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    107  Sun  22/08/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  22/08/2021  10:30  Endon Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    109  Sun  22/08/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   4-0  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  22/08/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  22/08/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's A  *4-0  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  22/08/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's D  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  22/08/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    114  Mon
    (Sat)
    23/08/2021
    (04/09/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Endon Men's A   3-1  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    115  Mon  23/08/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    116  Tue  24/08/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    117  Tue  24/08/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    118  Wed  25/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    119  Wed  25/08/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    120  Wed  25/08/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies    0-4  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    121  Thu  26/08/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    122  Thu  26/08/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Men    2-2  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    123  Thu  26/08/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    124  Thu  26/08/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    125  Thu  26/08/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    126  Fri  27/08/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    127  Fri  27/08/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  VOID Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    128  Fri  27/08/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's B   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    129  Sat  28/08/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    3-1  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    130  Sun  29/08/2021  10:00  Endon Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    131  Sun  29/08/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    132  Sun  29/08/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    133  Sun  29/08/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    134  Tue  31/08/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    135  Tue  31/08/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   3-1  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's A  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  *4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri
    (Fri)
    03/09/2021
    (10/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    11  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   1-3  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sat  04/09/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    15  Sat  04/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Tettenhall Men   VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  05/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  05/09/2021  10:00  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  05/09/2021  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  05/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    24  Tue  07/09/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  07/09/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    26  Tue  07/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    28  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   1-3  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/09/2021
    (07/10/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40  Fri
    (Sun)
    10/09/2021
    (26/09/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    41  Sat  11/09/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    4-0  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  12/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  12/09/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  12/09/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Ladies    2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    45  Sun  12/09/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   1-3  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    46  Sun  12/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies   *4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Tue  14/09/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Wed  15/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    49  Wed  15/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  16/09/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    1-3  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    52  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    53  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Brewood Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    54  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  19/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  19/09/2021  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    57  Sun  19/09/2021  13:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    58  Tue  21/09/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Wed  22/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Fri  24/09/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Sat  25/09/2021  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    62  Sat  25/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  26/09/2021  10:30  Walsall Men's B   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  26/09/2021  10:00  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    65  Sun  26/09/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    66  Thu  30/09/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - OCTOBER 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/10/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sat  02/10/2021  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  02/10/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/10/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  03/10/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/10/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  04/10/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sat  09/10/2021  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  10/10/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Wed  13/10/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  17/10/2021  13:00  Walsall Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No