|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed  03/04/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu
    (Sun)
    04/04/2024
    (14/04/2024)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Draycott Ladies' B   4-0  Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C   4-0  Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   1-3  Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    16  Sat  06/04/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Sat  06/04/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Sat  06/04/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Sat  06/04/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    20  Sat  06/04/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies    3-1  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  07/04/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    22  Sun
    (Sun)
    07/04/2024
    (16/06/2024)
    11:00  Florence Men's C    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Sun  07/04/2024  10:30  Albert Men's B   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  07/04/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    25  Sun
    (Sun)
    07/04/2024
    (16/06/2024)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Quarry Bank Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    26  Sun
    (Fri)
    07/04/2024
    (19/04/2024)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27  Sun
    (Sun)
    07/04/2024
    (04/08/2024)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  07/04/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E   3-1  Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's E   4-0  Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    30  Sun
    (Sun)
    07/04/2024
    (04/08/2024)
    13:30
    (13:30)
    Wollaston Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    31  Sun
    (Sun)
    07/04/2024
    (07/07/2024)
    13:00
    (13:00)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C   0-4  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies    3-1  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    34  Mon  08/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35  Mon  08/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    36  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    38  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   0-4  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    39  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    40  Tue
    (Fri)
    09/04/2024
    (12/04/2024)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    41  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    42  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    43  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's E   0-4  Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    45  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  *4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    46  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    48  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    50  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   3-1  Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C   4-0  Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B   3-1  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    54  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    55  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    56  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    57  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    58  Sat  13/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D   0-4  Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    59  Sat  13/04/2024  16:00  Albert Men's E   4-0  Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60  Sun  14/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Sun  14/04/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Sun  14/04/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  14/04/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  14/04/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    65  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    66  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    67  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    70  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    72  Mon  15/04/2024  19:00  Linden Lea Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    73  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    74  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    75  Tue  16/04/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Tue  16/04/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    77  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    78  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    79  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    80  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    81  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    82  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    83  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    85  Fri  19/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    86  Fri  19/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    87  Fri  19/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    88  Fri  19/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    89  Sat  20/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    90  Sat  20/04/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    91  Sun  21/04/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    92  Sun  21/04/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    93  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    94  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    95  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Wombourne Men's C    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    96  Sun  21/04/2024  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    97  Sun  21/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    98  Sun  21/04/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    99  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    100  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    101  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    102  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    104  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    105  Tue  23/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    106  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    107  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    108  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    109  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    110  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    111  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    112  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    113  Wed  24/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    114  Wed  24/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    115  Wed  24/04/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    116  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    117  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    118  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    119  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    120  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    121  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    122  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    123  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    124  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    125  Fri  26/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    126  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    127  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    128  Sat  27/04/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    129  Sat  27/04/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    130  Sat  27/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    131  Sat  27/04/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    132  Sat  27/04/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    133  Sat  27/04/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    134  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    135  Sun  28/04/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  28/04/2024  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    137  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    138  Sun  28/04/2024  14:00  Wollaston Men's E    Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    139  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    140  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    141  Sun  28/04/2024  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    142  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    143  Sun  28/04/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    144  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    145  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    146  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    147  Mon  29/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    148  Mon  29/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    149  Mon  29/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    150  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    151  Tue  30/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    152  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    153  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    11  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Fri  03/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    16  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    17  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    18  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Sat  04/05/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Sat  04/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    21  Sat  04/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  05/05/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    23  Sun  05/05/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  05/05/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  05/05/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  05/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  05/05/2024  14:00  Streetly Men's E    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  05/05/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Mon  06/05/2024  19:00  Linden Lea Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  07/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    39  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    41  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    43  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's E    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    48  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    56  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    57  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    58  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    59  Sat  11/05/2024  13:00  Basford Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    60  Sat  11/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Sat  11/05/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    62  Sat  11/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    63  Sat  11/05/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  12/05/2024  10:30  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    65  Sun  12/05/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    67  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  12/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    70  Sun  12/05/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  12/05/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    72  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    73  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    74  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    75  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    76  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    77  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    78  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    79  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    82  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    83  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    84  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    85  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    86  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    88  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    89  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    90  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    91  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    92  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    93  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    94  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    95  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    96  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    97  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    99  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    101  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    102  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    103  Sat  18/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    104  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    105  Sat  18/05/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    106  Sat  18/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    107  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    108  Sat  18/05/2024  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    109  Sun  19/05/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    110  Sun  19/05/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    111  Sun  19/05/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  19/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    114  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    116  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    117  Sun  19/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    118  Sun  19/05/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    119  Sun  19/05/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    120  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    121  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    122  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    123  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    124  Mon  20/05/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    125  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    126  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    127  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    128  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    129  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    130  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    131  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    132  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    133  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    134  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    135  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    136  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    137  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    138  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    139  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    140  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    141  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    142  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    143  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    144  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    145  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    146  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    147  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    148  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    149  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    150  Sat  25/05/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    151  Sat  25/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    152  Sun  26/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    153  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    154  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    155  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    156  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    157  Sun  26/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    159  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    160  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    161  Tue  28/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    162  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    163  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    164  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    165  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    166  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    167  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    168  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    169  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    170  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    171  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    172  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    173  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    174  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    175  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    176  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    177  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    178  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  01/06/2024  13:00  Wollaston Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  11:00  Woodfield Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  02/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's E    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  02/06/2024  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    17  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    20  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Tue  04/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    25  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    31  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    32  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    34  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    39  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    43  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Sat  08/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    46  Sat  08/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    47  Sat  08/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    48  Sat  08/06/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    49  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    50  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    51  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    52  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    53  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    54  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    57  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    58  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    59  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Streetly Men's E    Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    61  Sun  09/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    64  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    65  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    66  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    67  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    68  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    69  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    71  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    72  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    73  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    74  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    75  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    76  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    78  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    79  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    80  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    81  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    82  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    83  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    84  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    85  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    86  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    87  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    88  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    89  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    90  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Sat  15/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    92  Sat  15/06/2024  13:00  Woodfield Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    93  Sat  15/06/2024  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    94  Sat  15/06/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    95  Sat  15/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    96  Sun  16/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    97  Sun  16/06/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    99  Sun  16/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    100  Sun  16/06/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    101  Sun  16/06/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    102  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    103  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    104  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    105  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    106  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    107  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Tue  18/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    109  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    110  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    112  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    113  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    114  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    116  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    118  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    119  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    120  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    121  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    122  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    123  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    124  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    125  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    126  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    127  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    128  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    129  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    130  Sat  22/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    131  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    132  Sat  22/06/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    133  Sun  23/06/2024  11:00  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    134  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    135  Sun  23/06/2024  11:30  Stone Men's D    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    136  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    138  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    139  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    140  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    141  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    142  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    143  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's E    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    144  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    145  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    146  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    147  Sun  23/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    148  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    149  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    150  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    151  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    152  Tue  25/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    153  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    154  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    155  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    156  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    157  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    158  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    159  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    160  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    161  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    162  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    163  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    164  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    165  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    166  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    167  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    168  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    169  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    170  Fri  28/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    171  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    172  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    173  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    174  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    175  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Wall Heath Men     Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    176  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    177  Sat  29/06/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    178  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    179  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    180  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    181  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    182  Sun  30/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    183  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    184  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    185  Sun  30/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    186  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    187  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    188  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    189  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    190  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    191  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/07/2024  19:00  Linden Lea Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    14  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    15  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    17  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    18  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    19  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    21  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Thu  04/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Thu  04/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  04/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    29  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    32  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Sat  06/07/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    34  Sat  06/07/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    35  Sat  06/07/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  07/07/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  07/07/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    41  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    42  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    43  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Mon  08/07/2024  19:00  Linden Lea Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    45  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    46  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    47  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    48  Tue  09/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    50  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    51  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    53  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    54  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    55  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    56  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    57  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    58  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    59  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    63  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    64  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    66  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    67  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    68  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    69  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    70  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    71  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    72  Sat  13/07/2024  13:00  Basford Men's D    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    73  Sat  13/07/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    74  Sun  14/07/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    75  Sun  14/07/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    76  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    77  Sun  14/07/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    78  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    79  Sun  14/07/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    80  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    81  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    82  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    83  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    84  Mon  15/07/2024  19:00  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    85  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    86  Mon  15/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Tue  16/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    88  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    89  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    90  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    91  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    92  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    93  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    94  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Thu  18/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    96  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    97  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    98  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    99  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    100  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    101  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    102  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    103  Fri  19/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    104  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    105  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    106  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    107  Sat  20/07/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    108  Sat  20/07/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    109  Sat  20/07/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    110  Sat  20/07/2024  12:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    111  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  Leek Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    112  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    113  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    114  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  21/07/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    116  Sun  21/07/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    117  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    118  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    119  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    120  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    121  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    122  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    123  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    124  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    125  Sun  21/07/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    126  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    127  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    128  Mon  22/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    129  Mon  22/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    130  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    131  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    132  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    133  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    134  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    135  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    136  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    137  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    138  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    139  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    140  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    141  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    142  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    143  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    144  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    145  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    146  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    148  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    149  Sat  27/07/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    150  Sat  27/07/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    151  Sat  27/07/2024  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    152  Sat  27/07/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    153  Sat  27/07/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    154  Sat  27/07/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    155  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    156  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    157  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    159  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    160  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    161  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    162  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    163  Sun  28/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    164  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    165  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    166  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    167  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    168  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    169  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    170  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    171  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    172  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    173  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    174  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    175  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    176  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    177  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    178  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    179  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    FIXTURES FOR - AUGUST 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  01/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    12  Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    13  Sat  03/08/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    14  Sat  03/08/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Sun  04/08/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  04/08/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  04/08/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  04/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  04/08/2024  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  04/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    24  Sun  04/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    26  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    27  Mon  05/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    28  Mon  05/08/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    29  Mon  05/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    30  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    31  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Tue  06/08/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    35  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    36  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    37  Wed  07/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    38  Wed  07/08/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    39  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    40  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    42  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    43  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    45  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    46  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    47  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    49  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    50  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    51  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    52  Sat  10/08/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    53  Sat  10/08/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    54  Sun  11/08/2024  13:30  Wollaston Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    55  Sun  11/08/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    56  Sun  11/08/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Sun  11/08/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    58  Sun  11/08/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    59  Sun  11/08/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    60  Sun  11/08/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's E    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    61  Sun  11/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    62  Sun  11/08/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    63  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    64  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    65  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    66  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    67  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    69  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    70  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    71  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    72  Wed  14/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    73  Wed  14/08/2024  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    74  Wed  14/08/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    75  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    76  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    77  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    78  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    79  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    80  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    81  Fri  16/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    82  Fri  16/08/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    83  Fri  16/08/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Fri  16/08/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    85  Sat  17/08/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    86  Sat  17/08/2024  13:00  Woodfield Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Sat  17/08/2024  13:30  Hanbury Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  18/08/2024  11:00  Stone Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    89  Sun  18/08/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    90  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    91  Sun  18/08/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    92  Sun  18/08/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    93  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    94  Sun  18/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    95  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    96  Sun  18/08/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    97  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    98  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    99  Mon  19/08/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    100  Mon  19/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    101  Tue  20/08/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    102  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    103  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    104  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    105  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    106  Thu  22/08/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    107  Thu  22/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  22/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Thu  22/08/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    110  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    111  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    112  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    113  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    114  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    115  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    116  Sat  24/08/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    117  Sat  24/08/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's C    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    118  Sun  25/08/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    119  Sun  25/08/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    120  Sun  25/08/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    121  Sun  25/08/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    122  Sun  25/08/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    123  Sun  25/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    124  Sun  25/08/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    125  Sun  25/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    126  Sun  25/08/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    127  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    128  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    129  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    130  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    131  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    132  Wed  28/08/2024  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    133  Wed  28/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    134  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    135  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    136  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    137  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    138  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    139  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    140  Fri  30/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    141  Fri  30/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    142  Fri  30/08/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    143  Sat  31/08/2024  15:00  Albert Men's E    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  01/09/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    12  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    13  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    14  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    15  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    16  Tue  03/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    19  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    20  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    23  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    28  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    29  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    30  Fri  06/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    32  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    35  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Sat  07/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    37  Sat  07/09/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Sat  07/09/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    40  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Sun  08/09/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Sun  08/09/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  08/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  08/09/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    48  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    50  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Tue  10/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    54  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  11/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    57  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    58  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    59  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    61  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    62  Sat  14/09/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    63  Sat  14/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    64  Sat  14/09/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    65  Sun  15/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  15/09/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No