|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  01/09/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    12  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    13  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    14  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    15  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    16  Tue  03/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    19  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    20  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    23  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    28  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    29  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    30  Fri  06/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    32  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    35  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Sat  07/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    37  Sat  07/09/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Sat  07/09/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    40  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Sun  08/09/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Sun  08/09/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  08/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  08/09/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    48  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    50  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Tue  10/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    54  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  11/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    57  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    58  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    59  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    61  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    62  Sat  14/09/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    63  Sat  14/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    64  Sat  14/09/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    65  Sun  15/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  15/09/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No