|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2022
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu
    (Wed)
    01/09/2022
    (31/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/09/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/09/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/09/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/09/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sat  03/09/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sat  03/09/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Sat  03/09/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Sat  03/09/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sat  03/09/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  04/09/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  04/09/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    17  Mon  05/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    18  Mon  05/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    20  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    21  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  06/09/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    24  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    25  Wed  07/09/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    26  Thu  08/09/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Thu
    (Wed)
    08/09/2022
    (24/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28  Thu  08/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    29  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    32  Sat  10/09/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Sat  10/09/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    34  Mon  12/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    35  Mon  12/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36  Tue  13/09/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  13/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Tue  13/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    39  Thu
    (Wed)
    15/09/2022
    (14/09/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  16/09/2022  18:30  Stone Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  16/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Sat  17/09/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    43  Thu  22/09/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    44  Thu  22/09/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No