|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's A  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/09/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  *4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri
    (Fri)
    03/09/2021
    (10/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    11  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  03/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   1-3  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sat  04/09/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    15  Sat  04/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Tettenhall Men   VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  05/09/2021  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  05/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  05/09/2021  10:00  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  05/09/2021  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  05/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    24  Tue  07/09/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  07/09/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    26  Tue  07/09/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    28  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   1-3  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Wed  08/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/09/2021
    (07/10/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Fri  10/09/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40  Fri
    (Sun)
    10/09/2021
    (26/09/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    41  Sat  11/09/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    4-0  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  12/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  12/09/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  12/09/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Ladies    2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    45  Sun  12/09/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   1-3  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    46  Sun  12/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies   *4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Tue  14/09/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Wed  15/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    49  Wed  15/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  16/09/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    1-3  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    52  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    53  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Brewood Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    54  Fri  17/09/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  19/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  19/09/2021  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    57  Sun  19/09/2021  13:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    58  Tue  21/09/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Wed  22/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Fri  24/09/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Sat  25/09/2021  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    62  Sat  25/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  26/09/2021  10:30  Walsall Men's B   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  26/09/2021  10:00  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    65  Sun  26/09/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    66  Thu  30/09/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No