|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - AUGUST 2022
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon  01/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Wed  03/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    10  Wed  03/08/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  04/08/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Thu  04/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    13  Thu
    (Wed)
    04/08/2022
    (27/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  04/08/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    15  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Sat  06/08/2022  10:30  Albert Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  07/08/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    22  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Sun  07/08/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men     Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  07/08/2022  10:30  Albert Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  07/08/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    33  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    34  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    35  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    38  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    39  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    40  Wed  10/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    41  Wed  10/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    43  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    44  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    46  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    47  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    48  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    49  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    50  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    52  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    53  Sat  13/08/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    54  Sat  13/08/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    55  Sat  13/08/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  14/08/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Sun  14/08/2022  11:00  Stone Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Sun  14/08/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    59  Sun  14/08/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Sun  14/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Sun  14/08/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    62  Mon  15/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    63  Mon  15/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    64  Tue  16/08/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Tue  16/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    66  Tue  16/08/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    67  Wed  17/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    68  Wed  17/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    70  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    71  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    72  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    73  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    74  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    77  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    78  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    79  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    80  Sat  20/08/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    81  Sun  21/08/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Sun  21/08/2022  10:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  21/08/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    84  Sun  21/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  21/08/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    86  Mon  22/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    87  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    88  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    89  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    90  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    92  Wed  24/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    93  Wed  24/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    94  Wed  24/08/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    95  Thu
    (Wed)
    25/08/2022
    (07/09/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    96  Thu  25/08/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    97  Sat  27/08/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    98  Sat  27/08/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    99  Sun  28/08/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    100  Sun  28/08/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    101  Sun  28/08/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  28/08/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    103  Tue  30/08/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    104  Tue  30/08/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    105  Tue  30/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    106  Wed  31/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    107  Wed  31/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No