|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  01/06/2024  13:00  Wollaston Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  11:00  Woodfield Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  02/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  02/06/2024  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's E    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    17  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    20  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  04/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    25  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    31  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    32  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    34  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    39  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    43  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Sat  08/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    46  Sat  08/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    47  Sat  08/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    48  Sat  08/06/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    49  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    50  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    51  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    52  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    53  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    54  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    57  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    58  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    59  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Streetly Men's E    Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    61  Sun  09/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    64  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    65  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Basford Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    66  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    67  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    68  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    69  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    71  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    72  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    73  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's C    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    74  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    75  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    76  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    78  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    79  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    80  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    81  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    82  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    83  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    84  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    85  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    86  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    87  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    88  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    89  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    90  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Sat  15/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    92  Sat  15/06/2024  13:00  Woodfield Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    93  Sat  15/06/2024  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    94  Sat  15/06/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    95  Sat  15/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    96  Sun  16/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    97  Sun  16/06/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    99  Sun  16/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    100  Sun  16/06/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    101  Sun  16/06/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    102  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    103  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    104  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    105  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    106  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    107  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    109  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    110  Tue  18/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    112  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    113  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    114  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    116  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    118  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    119  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    120  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    121  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    122  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    123  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    124  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    125  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    126  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    127  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    128  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    129  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    130  Sat  22/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    131  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    132  Sat  22/06/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    133  Sun  23/06/2024  11:00  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    134  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    135  Sun  23/06/2024  11:30  Stone Men's D    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    136  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    138  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    139  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    140  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    141  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    142  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    143  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    144  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's E    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    145  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    146  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    147  Sun  23/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    148  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    149  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    150  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    151  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    152  Tue  25/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    153  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    154  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    155  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    156  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    157  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    158  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    159  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    160  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    161  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    162  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    163  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    164  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    165  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    166  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    167  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    168  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    169  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    170  Fri  28/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    171  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    172  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    173  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    174  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    175  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Wall Heath Men     Linden Lea Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    176  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    177  Sat  29/06/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    178  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    179  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    180  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    181  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    182  Sun  30/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    183  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    184  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    185  Sun  30/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    186  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    187  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    188  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    189  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    190  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    191  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes