|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2022
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/06/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu
    (Wed)
    02/06/2022
    (01/06/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Leek Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/06/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Sat  04/06/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sat  04/06/2022  10:30  Albert Men's E    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  05/06/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    21  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    24  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    25  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    26  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    29  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    30  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Fri  10/06/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    34  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    35  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    38  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    39  Sat  11/06/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    40  Sat  11/06/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Sat  11/06/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  12/06/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  No 
    43  Sun  12/06/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    44  Sun  12/06/2022  11:00  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    45  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men     Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    49  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    50  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    51  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    52  Sun  12/06/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    53  Sun  12/06/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    54  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    55  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    56  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    57  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    58  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    60  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    62  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    63  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies     Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  No 
    64  Wed  15/06/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65  Wed  15/06/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    66  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    67  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    68  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    69  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    70  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    71  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    72  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    73  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    74  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    75  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    76  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    77  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    78  Sat  18/06/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    79  Sat  18/06/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Sat  18/06/2022  11:00  Endon Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    81  Sat  18/06/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  19/06/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    83  Sun  19/06/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    84  Sun  19/06/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Walsall Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    89  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Brewood Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    90  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    91  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    92  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    93  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    94  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    95  Tue  21/06/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    96  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    97  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    98  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    99  Tue  21/06/2022  19:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies     Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  No 
    101  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Hanbury Men     Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    102  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    104  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    105  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    106  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  No 
    107  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    110  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    111  Fri  24/06/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    112  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    113  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    114  Fri  24/06/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    115  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    116  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    117  Sat  25/06/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    118  Sat  25/06/2022  14:30  Albert Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    119  Sun  26/06/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    120  Sun  26/06/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    121  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    122  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    123  Sun  26/06/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    124  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Walsall Men     Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    125  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    126  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    127  Sun  26/06/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    128  Mon  27/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    129  Mon  27/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    130  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    131  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    132  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    133  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    134  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    135  Wed  29/06/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    136  Wed  29/06/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    137  Wed  29/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    138  Wed  29/06/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    139  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    140  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    141  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    142  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    143  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    144  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    145  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes