|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    11  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  03/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    16  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    17  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    18  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Sat  04/05/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Sat  04/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    21  Sat  04/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  05/05/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    23  Sun  05/05/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  05/05/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  05/05/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  05/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  05/05/2024  14:00  Streetly Men's E    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  05/05/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Mon  06/05/2024  19:00  Linden Lea Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  07/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    39  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    41  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    43  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's E    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    48  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    56  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    57  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Florence Ladies     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    58  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    59  Sat  11/05/2024  13:00  Basford Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    60  Sat  11/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Sat  11/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    62  Sat  11/05/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    63  Sat  11/05/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  12/05/2024  10:30  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    65  Sun  12/05/2024  11:00  Stone Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    67  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  12/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    70  Sun  12/05/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  12/05/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    72  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    73  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    74  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    75  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    76  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    77  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    78  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    79  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    82  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    83  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    84  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    85  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    86  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    88  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    89  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    90  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    91  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    92  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    93  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    94  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    95  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    96  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    97  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    99  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    101  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    102  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    103  Sat  18/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    104  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Wall Heath Men     Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    105  Sat  18/05/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    106  Sat  18/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    107  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    108  Sat  18/05/2024  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    109  Sun  19/05/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    110  Sun  19/05/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    111  Sun  19/05/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  19/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    114  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    116  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    117  Sun  19/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    118  Sun  19/05/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    119  Sun  19/05/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    120  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    121  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    122  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    123  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    124  Mon  20/05/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    125  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    126  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    127  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    128  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    129  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    130  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    131  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    132  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    133  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    134  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    135  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    136  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    137  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    138  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    139  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    140  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    141  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    142  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    143  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    144  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    145  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    146  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    147  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    148  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    149  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    150  Sat  25/05/2024  14:00  Leek Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    151  Sat  25/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    152  Sun  26/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's C    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    153  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    154  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    155  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    156  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    157  Sun  26/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    159  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    160  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    161  Tue  28/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    162  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    163  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    164  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    165  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    166  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    167  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    168  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    169  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    170  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    171  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    172  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    173  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    174  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    175  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    176  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    177  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    178  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes