|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2022
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B   1-3  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Sat  02/04/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Sat  02/04/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Sat  02/04/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Sat  02/04/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  03/04/2022  10:00  Leek Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  03/04/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    15  Sun  03/04/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  03/04/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   0-4  Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  03/04/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    18  Sun  03/04/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Sun  03/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  03/04/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  03/04/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    22  Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    24  Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    25  Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Wed
    (Sat)
    06/04/2022
    (07/05/2022)
    18:30
    (14:00)
    Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    30  Wed  06/04/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   1-3  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    31  Wed  06/04/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Thu  07/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    33  Thu  07/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34  Thu
    (Wed)
    07/04/2022
    (13/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies A   4-0  Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    35  Fri
    (Wed)
    08/04/2022
    (20/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  08/04/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   3-1  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    40  Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   1-3  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    41  Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    42  Sat  09/04/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    0-4  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    43  Sat  09/04/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  10/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   4-0  Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  10/04/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  10/04/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  10/04/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  10/04/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    49  Sun  10/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  10/04/2022  14:30  Draycott Ladies B   0-4  Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    52  Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    53  Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    55  Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    57  Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    58  Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    59  Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   1-3  Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60  Tue
    (Tue)
    12/04/2022
    (19/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    61  Tue
    (Thu)
    12/04/2022
    (14/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Old Hill Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    62  Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    63  Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    64  Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    65  Wed
    (Wed)
    13/04/2022
    (20/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    66  Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A   1-3  Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    67  Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    68  Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   0-4  Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    69  Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    70  Fri  15/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    71  Sat  16/04/2022  14:00  Leek Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    72  Sat  16/04/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D   1-3  Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    73  Sun  17/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    74  Tue  19/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Tue  19/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    76  Tue  19/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    77  Wed  20/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    78  Wed  20/04/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    79  Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    80  Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    81  Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    82  Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    83  Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    84  Fri  22/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    85  Fri  22/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    86  Fri  22/04/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   3-1  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    87  Sat  23/04/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A  *4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    88  Sat
    (Sat)
    23/04/2022
    (18/06/2022)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    89  Sat  23/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    90  Sun  24/04/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    91  Sun  24/04/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    92  Sun  24/04/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    93  Sun  24/04/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    94  Sun  24/04/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    95  Sun  24/04/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D   3-1  Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    96  Sun  24/04/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    97  Sun  24/04/2022  14:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    98  Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    99  Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    100  Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    101  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    102  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C   3-1  Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    103  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    104  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    105  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    106  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    107  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    109  Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    110  Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    111  Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    112  Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    113  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    114  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    115  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    116  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    117  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    118  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B   1-3  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    119  Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    120  Fri  29/04/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    121  Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    122  Fri  29/04/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    123  Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    124  Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   0-4  Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    125  Sat  30/04/2022  14:00  Leek Men's B   0-4  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    126  Sat  30/04/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D   1-3  Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    127  Sat  30/04/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No