|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S PREMIER 1
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Mon  02/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Wed  04/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    Wed
    (Sat)
    06/04/2022
    (07/05/2022)
    18:30
    (14:00)
    Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  12/05/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Wed  18/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Sun  22/05/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    11  Sun  29/05/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    12  Sun  12/06/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  No 
    13  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A  *4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  No 
    14  Sun  26/06/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    15  Thu
    (Fri)
    16/06/2022
    (01/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    16  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    17  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    18  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    19  Wed  20/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    20  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    21  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    22  Sun  31/07/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    23  Wed  03/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    24  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    25  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    26  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    27  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    28  Wed  17/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    29  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    30  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S PREMIER 2
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  23/04/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A  *4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  07/05/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  14/05/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  15/05/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Mon  30/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A   0-4  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    10  Sat  25/06/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    13  Thu  14/07/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    14  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    15  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    16  Sat  30/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    17  Thu  04/08/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    18  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    19  Sat  13/08/2022  10:00  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    20  Sat  27/08/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 1 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  10:00  Leek Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  16/04/2022  14:00  Leek Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri
    (Wed)
    08/04/2022
    (20/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  29/04/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Sat  30/04/2022  14:00  Leek Men's B   0-4  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Sat  07/05/2022  14:00  Leek Men's B   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  08/05/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C   1-3  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A   3-1  Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  22/05/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  27/05/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Fri  27/05/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  29/05/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C   0-4  Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    21  Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Leek Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Fri  10/06/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   0-4  Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Sun  19/06/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    26  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Fri  24/06/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    28  Wed  29/06/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    29  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    32  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    34  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  22/07/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    37  Sun  31/07/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    38  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Wed  10/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    40  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    42  Tue  16/08/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Wed  17/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    44  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    46  Wed  24/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    47  Fri
    (Fri)
    06/05/2022
    (26/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    48  Sun  28/08/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    49  Wed  31/08/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    50  Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    51  Fri  02/09/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    53  Wed  07/09/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    54  Thu  08/09/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    56  Thu  22/09/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 2 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  02/04/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  19/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/05/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  01/05/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  03/05/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  03/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  17/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   0-4  Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sat  28/05/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  29/05/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    14  Tue  31/05/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Sat  04/06/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  12/06/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    19  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    20  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Sun  19/06/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   0-4  Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  21/06/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A   0-4  Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    24  Sat
    (Sat)
    14/05/2022
    (25/06/2022)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Sun  26/06/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    26  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    27  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Tue  05/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  10/07/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    31  Sun  10/07/2022  11:00  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    32  Tue  12/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  12/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Sat  16/07/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    36  Fri
    (Fri)
    24/06/2022
    (22/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    37  Sat
    (Sat)
    23/04/2022
    (23/07/2022)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    38  Sun  24/07/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Sun  31/07/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    42  Sun  07/08/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  14/08/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    45  Sun  14/08/2022  11:00  Stone Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    46  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Sun  21/08/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Wed  24/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Sun  28/08/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    50  Tue
    (Tue)
    17/05/2022
    (30/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    51  Wed  31/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Fri  02/09/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Tue  06/09/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    54  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    55  Sat  10/09/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Tue  13/09/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 3 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  08/04/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  15/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  16/04/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D   1-3  Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  22/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C   3-1  Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  29/04/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Sat  30/04/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D   1-3  Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  06/05/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  06/05/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  08/05/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  13/05/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Leek Men's C    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Sun  22/05/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    20  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    21  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Sat  28/05/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Fri  03/06/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    24  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Sat  11/06/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    27  Sat  11/06/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D   4-0  Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    28  Sun  12/06/2022  11:00  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    29  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Sat  18/06/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    31  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C   3-1  Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Fri  24/06/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    34  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    35  Fri  01/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    36  Sun  03/07/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    38  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  12/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    40  Fri  15/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Sat  16/07/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    43  Sat  23/07/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  24/07/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    45  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    46  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    47  Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    48  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    49  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    50  Sat  13/08/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    51  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Sat
    (Wed)
    18/06/2022
    (24/08/2022)
    14:00
    (16:30)
    Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Tue  30/08/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    54  Sun  04/09/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    55  Sat  10/09/2022  11:00  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    56  Fri  16/09/2022  18:30  Stone Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  10/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   4-0  Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A   1-3  Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  06/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A   4-0  Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  15/05/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  22/05/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A   2-2  Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  27/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  29/05/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    17  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    19  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  19/06/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B   4-0  Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  24/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    25  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  10/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    30  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  24/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    33  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  04/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  07/08/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Albert Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    39  Tue  16/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    40  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    41  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    42  Mon  12/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  02/04/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  20/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  20/04/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  24/04/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Sat  30/04/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  15/05/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men    4-0  Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  15/05/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A  *4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    14  Sat  21/05/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    15  Wed  25/05/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16  Sat  28/05/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    17  Wed  01/06/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    18  Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Fri  03/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    21  Wed  15/06/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    23  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's A   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    26  Wed  29/06/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    27  Sat  02/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    30  Sat  16/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men     Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    35  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    36  Wed  03/08/2022  18:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men     Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  07/08/2022  10:30  Albert Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    39  Fri
    (Fri)
    06/05/2022
    (12/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    40  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    41  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  21/08/2022  10:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  17/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Fri  22/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  03/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  Walsall Men    2-2  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men    3-1  Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C   2-2  Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  22/05/2022  10:00  Walsall Men    1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Fri  27/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C   1-3  Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    18  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    20  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Walsall Men    2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  26/06/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Walsall Men    1-3  Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Walsall Men     Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  10/07/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  17/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    30  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    31  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    35  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Tue  16/08/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    39  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Tue  30/08/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    41  Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    42  Tue  13/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  31/03/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  08/05/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  12/05/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  15/05/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   1-3  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  26/05/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  29/05/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  29/05/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    17  Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    18  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    19  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    21  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    24  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  31/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    35  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  14/08/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    40  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  21/08/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  07/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   3-1  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  10/04/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   0-4  Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  06/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  06/05/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  08/05/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Mon  16/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  22/05/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun  22/05/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    15  Thu  26/05/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  29/05/2022  10:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    17  Sat  04/06/2022  10:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    18  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    21  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    23  Sat  25/06/2022  14:30  Albert Men's E   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  03/07/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    26  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    27  Fri  08/07/2022  18:00  Woodfield Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    28  Thu  14/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    29  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    30  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    31  Sat  23/07/2022  14:30  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  24/07/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    33  Fri
    (Fri)
    10/06/2022
    (29/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's B    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    34  Sat  30/07/2022  10:30  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  31/07/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Tue
    (Thu)
    17/05/2022
    (04/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's F    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    37  Sat  06/08/2022  10:30  Albert Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    38  Thu  11/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    39  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    40  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    41  Sun  28/08/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    42  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   0-4  Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  10/04/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  14/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Tue  19/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  29/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   0-4  Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  01/05/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  08/05/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    16  Mon  09/05/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    17  Thu  12/05/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  15/05/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  15/05/2022  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    20  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men    4-0  Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    22  Thu  26/05/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men    4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    23  Thu  26/05/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  29/05/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    25  Thu
    (Wed)
    02/06/2022
    (01/06/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  05/06/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    30  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men    4-0  Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    31  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    33  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    34  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    35  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    36  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    37  Mon  04/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    39  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's C    Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    41  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    42  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    43  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    44  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    45  Thu
    (Wed)
    04/08/2022
    (27/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    46  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  31/07/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    48  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    49  Sun  14/08/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    50  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    51  Thu
    (Wed)
    08/09/2022
    (24/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    52  Sun  28/08/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    53  Thu
    (Wed)
    01/09/2022
    (31/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    54  Thu
    (Wed)
    25/08/2022
    (07/09/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    55  Thu
    (Wed)
    15/09/2022
    (14/09/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    56  Thu  22/09/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  07/04/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  10/04/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  10/04/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Tue  12/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   1-3  Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Tue  19/04/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D   3-1  Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  01/05/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    12  Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    13  Wed  11/05/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   0-4  Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  22/05/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    16  Mon  23/05/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    17  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    20  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    23  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  14/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    26  Sat  16/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    27  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    28  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    29  Sun
    (Fri)
    29/05/2022
    (22/07/2022)
    12:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    31  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  31/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  31/07/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    35  Mon  08/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36  Tue
    (Tue)
    17/05/2022
    (09/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  21/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    39  Wed  24/08/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  04/09/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41  Mon  05/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    42  Mon  12/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' PREMIER 1
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   1-3  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  08/04/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies    2-2  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   1-3  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies    1-3  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    11  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   1-3  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    12  Fri  27/05/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies    4-0  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    13  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    14  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    15  Thu  23/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    16  Wed  29/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    17  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    18  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    19  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    20  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    21  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    22  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies     Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    23  Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    24  Thu  04/08/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    25  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    26  Thu  25/08/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    27  Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Basford Ladies     Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    28  Fri  02/09/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    29  Tue
    (Mon)
    17/05/2022
    (05/09/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Streetly Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    30  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' PREMIER 2
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  03/04/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Tue
    (Tue)
    12/04/2022
    (19/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Tue  03/05/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Sun  08/05/2022  11:00  Endon Ladies    0-4  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  11/05/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   1-3  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Sun  12/06/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    10  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   3-1  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    11  Sat  18/06/2022  11:00  Endon Ladies    1-3  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    12  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    13  Tue
    (Tue)
    17/05/2022
    (28/06/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    20/05/2022
    (01/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    15  Mon  04/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    16  Sat  16/07/2022  11:00  Endon Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    17  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    18  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    19  Mon  01/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    20  Sun
    (Tue)
    01/05/2022
    (13/09/2022)
    14:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Tue  05/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Wed  06/04/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   1-3  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  09/04/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    0-4  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Wed  04/05/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  07/05/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  14/05/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  16/05/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Wed  18/05/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sat  21/05/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Brewood Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    15  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  19/06/2022  10:00  Brewood Ladies    1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    17  Tue  21/06/2022  19:30  Hanbury Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   2-2  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    19  Tue
    (Tue)
    10/05/2022
    (28/06/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Hanbury Ladies    2-1  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    20  Tue  28/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    23  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sat  09/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    26  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    27  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Sat  23/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    30  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    31  Wed  27/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    32  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    33  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    34  Wed  10/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  14/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Tue  30/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  01/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Sat  03/09/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    39  Mon
    (Mon)
    23/05/2022
    (05/09/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    40  Tue  13/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    41  Fri  16/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Sat  17/09/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 2 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  02/04/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  03/04/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  22/04/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   3-1  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  27/04/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  03/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  04/05/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  08/05/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Mon  09/05/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed  11/05/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  16/05/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    15  Sun  29/05/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies    3-1  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    16  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    3-1  Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    17  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    18  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    20  Wed  22/06/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sun  03/07/2022  13:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    23  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    24  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue
    (Thu)
    12/04/2022
    (14/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Old Hill Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    28  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    29  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    30  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    31  Sat  23/07/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    32  Mon
    (Mon)
    23/05/2022
    (25/07/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sun  14/08/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    34  Mon  15/08/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    35  Sat  20/08/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    36  Tue  23/08/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    37  Sat  27/08/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    38  Fri  02/09/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    39  Sat  03/09/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    40  Sat  03/09/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    41  Mon  05/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    42  Tue  06/09/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  02/04/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sat  09/04/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  10/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sat  23/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  14:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11  Sat  07/05/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   0-4  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    13  Sat  14/05/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  15/05/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  22/05/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  29/05/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4* Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Sat  11/06/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  12/06/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  26/06/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  03/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  03/07/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Sat  16/07/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    30  Sat  23/07/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Sat  23/07/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  31/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  07/08/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    37  Sat  13/08/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  21/08/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Sat  03/09/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Sat  03/09/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    41  Thu  08/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    42  Sat
    (Sat)
    18/06/2022
    (17/09/2022)
    14:30
    (14:30)
    Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/04/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B   1-3  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Sun  03/04/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Wed  06/04/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Sun  10/04/2022  14:30  Draycott Ladies B   0-4  Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Thu
    (Wed)
    07/04/2022
    (13/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies A   4-0  Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Wed
    (Wed)
    13/04/2022
    (20/04/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    11  Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    12  Thu  28/04/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B   1-3  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    13  Sun  01/05/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    14  Tue  03/05/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   2-2  Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    15  Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A   1-3  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    16  Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    17  Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    18  Thu  12/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    19  Sun  15/05/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    20  Wed  18/05/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    21  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    22  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    23  Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   0-4  Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    24  Thu  26/05/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B   1-3  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    25  Mon  30/05/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    26  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    27  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B   1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    28  Fri  10/06/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    29  Mon  13/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   1-3  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    30  Tue  14/06/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  No 
    31  Wed  15/06/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Thu  16/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  No 
    34  Mon  27/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    35  Mon  27/06/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    36  Wed  29/06/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    37  Thu  30/06/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    38  Mon  04/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    39  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    40  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    41  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    42  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    43  Tue  12/07/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  No 
    44  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    45  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    46  Wed  20/07/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    47  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    48  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    49  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    50  Mon  01/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Tue  02/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    52  Tue  09/08/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    53  Mon  15/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    54  Thu  18/08/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    55  Mon  22/08/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    56  Tue
    (Tue)
    17/05/2022
    (30/08/2022)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes