|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  31/03/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  04/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  11/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  13/04/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  25/04/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  08/05/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  08/05/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  12/05/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  13/05/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  15/05/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  20/05/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Wed  25/05/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   1-3  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  26/05/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  29/05/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  29/05/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    17  Thu  02/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    18  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    19  Sun  12/06/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  12/06/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    21  Fri  17/06/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Mon  20/06/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Tue  21/06/2022  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    24  Sun  26/06/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  31/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    35  Fri  05/08/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  07/08/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  12/08/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  14/08/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    40  Fri  19/08/2022  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  21/08/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Fri  09/09/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No