|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2024 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue
    (Fri)
    09/04/2024
    (12/04/2024)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  21/04/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  24/04/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sat  27/04/2024  16:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B   1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  05/05/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies    3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Wed  08/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    13  Sat  11/05/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  12/05/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  19/05/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Mon  20/05/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B   2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sat  01/06/2024  16:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  02/06/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    24  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  09/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies    0-4  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    29  Sun  16/06/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    30  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Sat  22/06/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  23/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies    4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  04/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Sun
    (Sun)
    07/04/2024
    (07/07/2024)
    13:00
    (13:00)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies    0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Fri
    (Mon)
    03/05/2024
    (08/07/2024)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  14/07/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Mon  15/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    42  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    43  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  21/07/2024  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Sat  27/07/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    48  Sat  03/08/2024  11:00  Albert Ladies' D    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    49  Sun  04/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    50  Mon  05/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    51  Sun  11/08/2024  13:30  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    52  Wed  28/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    53  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    54  Sat  07/09/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    56  Sat  14/09/2024  15:00  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No