|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2022 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  02/04/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  03/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sat  09/04/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  10/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  21/04/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sat  23/04/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  24/04/2022  14:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  26/04/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  05/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11  Sat  07/05/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   0-4  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Tue  10/05/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    13  Sat  14/05/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  15/05/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Thu  19/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  22/05/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17  Tue  24/05/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  29/05/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Tue  07/06/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Thu  09/06/2022  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4* Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Sat  11/06/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  12/06/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  26/06/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  03/07/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  03/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Sat  16/07/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    30  Sat  23/07/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Sat  23/07/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  31/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  07/08/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  07/08/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    37  Sat  13/08/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  21/08/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39  Sat  03/09/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Sat  03/09/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    41  Thu  08/09/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    42  Sat
    (Sat)
    18/06/2022
    (17/09/2022)
    14:30
    (14:30)
    Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No