|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - BREWOOD

     
    Jenny Barrett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jenny Barrett Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Mark Brewster
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Brewster Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Beth Cambidge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beth Cambidge Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Beth Cambidge Walsall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 11/05/2024    
    Beth Cambidge Brewood Ladies v. Walsall Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Beth Cambidge Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 09/06/2024    
    Beth Cambidge Quarry Bank Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 15/04/2024   10/06/2024  
    Beth Cambidge Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 23/06/2024    
     
    Joe Cockayne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Cockayne Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Joe Cockayne Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Joe Cockayne Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 23/06/2024    
    Joe Cockayne David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 30/06/2024    
     
    Kieran Cockayne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Cockayne Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Sarah Culverhouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Culverhouse Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Sarah Culverhouse Walsall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 11/05/2024    
    Sarah Culverhouse Brewood Ladies v. Walsall Ladies 20/05/2024    
     
    Phil Everton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Everton Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Phil Everton Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 29/04/2024    
    Phil Everton Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 12/05/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's C v. Woodfield Men's D 19/05/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's D 26/05/2024    
    Phil Everton David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 06/06/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 09/06/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 14/06/2024 0 - 2 28/07/2024  
    Phil Everton Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 23/06/2024    
    Phil Everton Brewood Men's A v. Halesowen Men 07/07/2024    
     
    John Fennell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Fennell Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    John Fennell Brewood Men's B v. Woodfield Men's D 28/06/2024    
     
    Richard Franks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Franks Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Richard Franks Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Richard Franks Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Richard Franks Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Richard Franks Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 10/05/2024    
    Richard Franks Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's B 13/05/2024    
    Richard Franks Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's B 24/05/2024    
    Richard Franks Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 14/06/2024 0 - 2 28/07/2024  
    Richard Franks Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 23/06/2024    
    Richard Franks Brewood Men's B v. Woodfield Men's D 28/06/2024    
    Richard Franks Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 08/07/2024    
     
    Ned Fulford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ned Fulford Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's B 24/05/2024    
    Ned Fulford David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 30/06/2024    
     
    Margaret Gould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Gould Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Margaret Gould Brewood Ladies v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 30/06/2024    
     
    Adam Haycox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Haycox Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    David Haycox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Haycox Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    David Haycox Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2024    
    David Haycox De-Nominated From: Brewood Men's B 03/04/2024    
     
    Amanda Hayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Hayes Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Amanda Hayes David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 06/04/2024    
    Amanda Hayes Streetly Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 19/04/2024    
    Amanda Hayes Quarry Bank Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 15/04/2024   10/06/2024  
    Amanda Hayes Brewood Ladies v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 30/06/2024    
     
    Chris Hayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Hayes Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Chris Hayes Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's B 13/05/2024    
    Chris Hayes Brewood Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's B 16/06/2024    
     
    Gerry Hayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gerry Hayes Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Gerry Hayes Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 29/04/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 12/05/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's C v. Woodfield Men's D 19/05/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 02/06/2024    
    Gerry Hayes David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 06/06/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 09/06/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 14/06/2024 0 - 2 28/07/2024  
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's B 16/06/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 23/06/2024    
    Gerry Hayes Brewood Men's B v. Woodfield Men's D 28/06/2024    
     
    Darren Hughes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Hughes Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    John Lloyd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Lloyd Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    John Lloyd Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
     
    Tony Marino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Marino Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Tony Marino Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Tony Marino De-Nominated From: Brewood Men's B 15/04/2024    
    Tony Marino Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 10/05/2024    
    Tony Marino Brewood Men's A v. Halesowen Men 07/07/2024    
     
    Dominic McCormack
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dominic McCormack Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Dominic McCormack Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Dominic McCormack Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 23/06/2024    
    Dominic McCormack David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 30/06/2024    
     
    Adien Newman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adien Newman Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Keith Newman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Newman Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Claire Nicklin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Nicklin Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Claire Nicklin Streetly Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 19/04/2024    
    Claire Nicklin Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 23/06/2024    
     
    Dean Northfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dean Northfield Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Dean Northfield Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 29/04/2024    
    Dean Northfield Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 12/05/2024    
    Dean Northfield Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's B 13/05/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. Woodfield Men's D 19/05/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's D 26/05/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 02/06/2024    
    Dean Northfield David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 06/06/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 09/06/2024    
    Dean Northfield Brewood Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's B 16/06/2024    
    Dean Northfield Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 23/06/2024    
    Dean Northfield Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 08/07/2024    
     
    Sarah Northfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Northfield Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Sarah Northfield David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 06/04/2024    
     
    Valerie Parker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Valerie Parker Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Valerie Parker Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 09/06/2024    
    Valerie Parker Brewood Ladies v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 30/06/2024    
     
    Joe Pugh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Pugh Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    James Roberts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Roberts Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    James Roberts Brewood Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's D 26/05/2024    
    James Roberts Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 02/06/2024    
     
    Will Scotton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Scotton Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Mike Shaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Shaw Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Mike Shaw Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 03/04/2024    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 10/05/2024    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's B 24/05/2024    
    Mike Shaw Brewood Men's A v. Halesowen Men 07/07/2024    
    Mike Shaw Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 08/07/2024    
     
    Aaryan Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aaryan Singh Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    James Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Spencer Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Karl Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karl Spencer Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Karl Spencer Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 15/04/2024    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 10/05/2024    
    Karl Spencer Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's B 13/05/2024    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's B 24/05/2024    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 14/06/2024 0 - 2 28/07/2024  
    Karl Spencer Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 23/06/2024    
    Karl Spencer Brewood Men's B v. Woodfield Men's D 28/06/2024    
    Karl Spencer Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's B 08/07/2024    
     
    Brian Swift
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brian Swift Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
     
    Mackenzie Tart
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mackenzie Tart Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Mackenzie Tart Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Mackenzie Tart Brewood Men's A v. Halesowen Men 07/07/2024    
     
    Claire Thomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Thomas Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Claire Thomas David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 06/04/2024    
    Claire Thomas Walsall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 11/05/2024    
    Claire Thomas Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 09/06/2024    
    Claire Thomas Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 23/06/2024    
     
    Matthew Thomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Thomas Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 14/04/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Brewood Men's B 07/04/2024   19/04/2024  
    Matthew Thomas Woodfield Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 29/04/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Linden Lea Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 12/05/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Woodfield Men's D 19/05/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's D 26/05/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 02/06/2024    
    Matthew Thomas David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Brewood Men's C 06/06/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 09/06/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Brewood Men's C v. Linden Lea Men's B 16/06/2024    
    Matthew Thomas Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 23/06/2024    
     
    Clare Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Williams Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Clare Williams Streetly Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 19/04/2024    
    Clare Williams Brewood Ladies v. Walsall Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Clare Williams Quarry Bank Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 15/04/2024   10/06/2024  
     
    Mark Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Williams Registered By: Brewood 25/06/2024    
    Mark Williams David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 30/06/2024    
     
    Kate Woodhams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Woodhams Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2024    
    Kate Woodhams David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 06/04/2024    
    Kate Woodhams Streetly Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 19/04/2024    
    Kate Woodhams Walsall Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 11/05/2024    
    Kate Woodhams Brewood Ladies v. Walsall Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Kate Woodhams Wollaston Ladies' B v. Brewood Ladies 09/06/2024    
    Kate Woodhams Quarry Bank Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 15/04/2024   10/06/2024  
    Kate Woodhams Brewood Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 23/06/2024    
    Kate Woodhams Brewood Ladies v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 30/06/2024