|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2022 - Player Activity - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY

     
    Dale Abbotts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dale Abbotts Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    James Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Lucia Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucia Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Pippa Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pippa Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Alex Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Banks Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Paul Bannister
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Bannister Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    James Bennet
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Bennet Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    James Bennet David Lloyd Dudley Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 11/04/2022    
    James Bennet Wollaston Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 11/05/2022    
     
    Jake Bishop
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jake Bishop Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Jake Bishop David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/04/2022    
    Jake Bishop David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 20/04/2022    
    Jake Bishop Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 22/04/2022    
    Jake Bishop David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Streetly Men's C 26/04/2022    
     
    Rob Boyes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Boyes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Martin Bridge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bridge Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Richard Brindley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Brindley Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Richard Brindley Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 21/02/2022    
     
    Diane Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Brookes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Diane Brookes David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' A 09/04/2022    
    Diane Brookes Wombourne Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies 04/05/2022    
    Diane Brookes David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 07/05/2022    
     
    Wendy Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Wendy Brookes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Edward Bull
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Edward Bull Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Edward Bull David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 20/04/2022    
     
    Nicola Cash
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicola Cash Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Richard Catchpole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Catchpole Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    James Chapman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Chapman Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 04/03/2022    
    James Chapman Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 22/04/2022    
     
    Veronica Cockerton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Veronica Cockerton Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 13/03/2022    
    Veronica Cockerton David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' A 09/04/2022    
     
    Claire Colling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Colling Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Jennie Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennie Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Jennie Cooke Wombourne Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies 04/05/2022    
    Jennie Cooke David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 07/05/2022    
     
    Simon Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Simon Cooke Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 21/02/2022    
    Simon Cooke David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Streetly Men's C 26/04/2022    
     
    Jason Donoghue
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Donoghue Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Jason Donoghue Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 21/02/2022    
     
    Juan Dopazo
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Juan Dopazo Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Robert Dyke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Dyke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Robert Dyke David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Streetly Men's C 26/04/2022    
     
    Lynee Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lynee Evans Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    James Fitzgibbons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Fitzgibbons Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    James Fitzgibbons Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 22/04/2022    
    James Fitzgibbons David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Streetly Men's C 26/04/2022    
     
    Steve Grove
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Grove Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Liam Hadfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liam Hadfield Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Mark Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Hammond Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Lucy Hancocks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucy Hancocks Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Andy Hegadus
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Hegadus Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Josh Holliday
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Holliday Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Adrian Hyde
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adrian Hyde Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Mazhar Iabal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mazhar Iabal Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Steve Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Jackson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    Brad Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brad Jones Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Nigel Klimesch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Klimesch Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Silvie Kuziel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Silvie Kuziel Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Deborah Lagomarsino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deborah Lagomarsino Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Deborah Lagomarsino Wombourne Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies 04/05/2022    
    Deborah Lagomarsino David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 07/05/2022    
     
    Rahila Malik
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rahila Malik Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Alex Martin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Martin Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Alex Martin Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 21/02/2022    
    Alex Martin David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/04/2022    
    Alex Martin David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Streetly Men's A 14/05/2022    
    Alex Martin David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Florence Men's B 15/05/2022    
     
    Gary Martin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gary Martin Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Phil McEvoy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil McEvoy Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 19/05/2022    
     
    Nigel Mocroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Mocroft Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Rosemary Moloney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rosemary Moloney Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    Ian Moore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Moore Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Henry Myatt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henry Myatt Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Henry Myatt David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/04/2022    
     
    Jayne Northall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jayne Northall Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    Dave Packham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Packham Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Kay Parker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kay Parker Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    Richard Parkes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Parkes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Richard Parkes Quarry Bank Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 26/04/2022    
     
    Judith Perera
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judith Perera Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    James Portman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Portman Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Rob Price
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Price Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Rob Price David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Albert Men's B 02/04/2022    
    Rob Price David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 20/04/2022    
    Rob Price Quarry Bank Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 26/04/2022    
    Rob Price David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Halesowen Men 30/04/2022    
    Rob Price David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Streetly Men's A 14/05/2022    
     
    Kiri Psaras
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kiri Psaras Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Kiri Psaras Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 21/02/2022    
     
    Toni Quinn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toni Quinn Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Phil Raxter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Raxter Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Louise Rorison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Rorison Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Louise Rorison David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' A 09/04/2022    
    Louise Rorison Wombourne Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies 04/05/2022    
     
    Eslam Shabaan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Eslam Shabaan Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Eslam Shabaan David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Florence Men's B 15/05/2022    
     
    Richard Simson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Simson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Richard Simson Quarry Bank Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 26/04/2022    
     
    Gagandeep Singh Guliani
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gagandeep Singh Guliani Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 19/05/2022    
     
    Josh Skett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Skett Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Josh Skett Quarry Bank Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 26/04/2022    
    Josh Skett David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Halesowen Men 30/04/2022    
     
    Julie Skett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julie Skett Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Victor Solsona
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Victor Solsona Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Victor Solsona Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 21/02/2022    
    Victor Solsona David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Streetly Men's A 14/05/2022    
    Victor Solsona David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Florence Men's B 15/05/2022    
     
    David Southwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Southwick Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    David Southwick David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Halesowen Men 30/04/2022    
     
    Elizabeth Southwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elizabeth Southwick Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Robin Talwar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robin Talwar Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    Mark Tanner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Tanner Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Mark Tanner Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 21/02/2022    
    Mark Tanner David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 20/04/2022    
    Mark Tanner David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Streetly Men's A 14/05/2022    
    Mark Tanner David Lloyd Dudley Men's B v. Florence Men's B 15/05/2022    
     
    Geoff Thompson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Thompson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Geoff Thompson Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 31/03/2022    
    Geoff Thompson Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 22/04/2022    
    Geoff Thompson David Lloyd Dudley Men's C v. Halesowen Men 30/04/2022    
     
    Richard Tonks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Tonks Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Richard Tonks David Lloyd Dudley Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 11/04/2022    
    Richard Tonks Wollaston Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 11/05/2022    
     
    David Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Turner Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    David Turner David Lloyd Dudley Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 11/04/2022    
    David Turner Wollaston Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 11/05/2022    
     
    Kelvin Vincent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelvin Vincent Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Matt Walker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Walker Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Mike Walley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Walley Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Mike Walley David Lloyd Dudley Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 11/04/2022    
    Mike Walley Wollaston Men's D v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 11/05/2022    
     
    Kelly Walton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelly Walton Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Kelly Walton David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Brewood Ladies 07/05/2022    
     
    Gaz Ward
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gaz Ward Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 21/02/2022    
     
    Alison Webb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Webb Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
    Alison Webb David Lloyd Dudley Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' A 09/04/2022    
     
    Tom White
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom White Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022    
     
    Andrew Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Wilson Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 08/02/2022