|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2022 - Player Activity - WALTON

     
    Mary Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Adams Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Neil Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Adams Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Neil Adams Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2022    
    Neil Adams Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's C 13/05/2022    
     
    Samayan Alvi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Samayan Alvi Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Samayan Alvi Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's C 13/05/2022    
     
    Andy Angus
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Angus Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    John Badger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Badger Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Chris Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Banks Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    William Barrow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    William Barrow Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    William Barrow Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's C 13/05/2022    
     
    Chris Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Barton Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Graham Beckett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Beckett Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Adam Beevers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Beevers Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
     
    Mahir Bhoora
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mahir Bhoora Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Matt Biggs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Biggs Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Tom Blakesley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Blakesley Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Lucas Bosakowski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucas Bosakowski Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2022    
     
    Annette Brady
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annette Brady Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Annette Brady Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 06/04/2022    
    Annette Brady Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 13/04/2022    
     
    Lyn Brain
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lyn Brain Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Rachel Brass
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachel Brass Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Simon Bright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Bright Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Simon Bright Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2022    
     
    Josef Burger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josef Burger Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Carol Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burnett Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Peter Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Burnett Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Simon Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Burrows Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Harry Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Cartwright Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    James Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Challinor Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Robert Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Challinor Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Francis Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Francis Chandler Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Dave Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Clarke Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Sophie Colquhoun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Colquhoun Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 27/04/2022    
    Sophie Colquhoun Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 11/05/2022    
     
    Adam Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Cooke Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Adam Cooke Nominated To: Walton Men's A 15/03/2022    
    Adam Cooke Walton Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/04/2022    
    Adam Cooke Walton Men's A v. Leek Men's B 10/05/2022    
     
    Theo Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Theo Cooke Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Theo Cooke Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's B 12/04/2022    
     
    Hannah Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hannah Cooper Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Hannah Cooper Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 27/04/2022    
    Hannah Cooper Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Hannah Cooper Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 08/05/2022    
    Hannah Cooper Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 11/05/2022    
     
    Ruth Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ruth Curtis Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Luke Dcaccia
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Dcaccia Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Margaretha de Clercq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaretha de Clercq Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Sadie de Clercq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sadie de Clercq Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Annie Monica De Souza
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annie Monica De Souza Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Annie Monica De Souza Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 10/05/2022    
     
    Paul Dear
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Dear Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Jakson Doggett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jakson Doggett Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Richard Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Dunn Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Gareth Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Edwards Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    John England
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John England Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Mike Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Fenlon Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Rosemarie Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rosemarie Fenlon Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Kath Fenn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kath Fenn Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 27/04/2022    
    Kath Fenn Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Kath Fenn Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 08/05/2022    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 11/05/2022    
     
    Anthony Francis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anthony Francis Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Marg Gleave
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marg Gleave Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Ian Gordon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Gordon Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Ian Gordon Basford Men's A v. Walton Men's B 03/04/2022    
     
    Sue Gosling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Gosling Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Stuart Greenhalgh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stuart Greenhalgh Registered By: Walton 12/04/2022    
     
    Chris Gumbley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Gumbley Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Chris Gumbley Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2022    
     
    Ian Hales
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Hales Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Nigel Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Hammond Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Nigel Hammond Walton Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/04/2022    
    Nigel Hammond Walton Men's A v. Leek Men's B 10/05/2022    
     
    David Harding
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Harding Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Maria Harris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maria Harris Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Louise Hassall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Hassall Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Ian Henderson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Henderson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Jack Hill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Hill Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Peter Hocknell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Hocknell Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Liz Holland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liz Holland Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Liz Holland Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 15/03/2022    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 27/04/2022    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 11/05/2022    
     
    Adam Hornsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Hornsey Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Jamie Hornsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jamie Hornsey Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Richard Hornsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Hornsey Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Richard Hornsey Nominated To: Walton Men's A 15/03/2022    
     
    Andy Horton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Horton Registered By: Walton 12/04/2022    
    Andy Horton Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2022    
    Andy Horton Walton Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 03/05/2022    
     
    Ian Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Hough Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Paul Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Howard Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Matt Hudson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Hudson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Cristiana Ionette
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cristiana Ionette Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Cristiana Ionette Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 15/03/2022    
    Cristiana Ionette Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 08/05/2022    
     
    Hasan Iqbal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hasan Iqbal Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Zafar Iqbal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zafar Iqbal Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Ewan Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ewan Jackson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/04/2022    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's A v. Leek Men's B 10/05/2022    
     
    Jane Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Jackson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Stephen Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stephen Jackson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Annabel Jarvis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annabel Jarvis Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
     
    Bill Johnston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bill Johnston Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Fiona Johnston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fiona Johnston Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Alistair Judkins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alistair Judkins Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
     
    Geoff Kitching
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Kitching Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Monika Kotara
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Monika Kotara Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Monika Kotara Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 13/04/2022    
     
    Ger Kroll
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ger Kroll Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Paul Langford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Langford Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Margaret Law
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Law Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Margie Laybourn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margie Laybourn Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Mary Lennox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Lennox Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Mary Lennox Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 06/04/2022    
    Mary Lennox Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
     
    Paul Lythgoe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Lythgoe Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Stewart Macdonald
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stewart Macdonald Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Sheena Marriott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sheena Marriott Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 06/04/2022    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 13/04/2022    
    Sheena Marriott Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
    Sheena Marriott Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Sheena Marriott Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 08/05/2022    
    Sheena Marriott Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 10/05/2022    
     
    Ollie Maxwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ollie Maxwell Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Ollie Maxwell Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2022    
    Ollie Maxwell Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's B 12/04/2022    
     
    Mike Mazzitelli
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Mazzitelli Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
     
    Callum McFall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Callum McFall Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Christos McGauley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christos McGauley Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    David Milton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Milton Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Diana Montague
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diana Montague Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Rhys Morgan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rhys Morgan Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Rhys Morgan Nominated To: Walton Men's B 15/03/2022    
    Rhys Morgan Basford Men's A v. Walton Men's B 03/04/2022    
    Rhys Morgan Walton Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 03/05/2022    
     
    Ben Naudi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Naudi Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Ben Naudi Basford Men's A v. Walton Men's B 03/04/2022    
     
    Dan Naudi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Naudi Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Dan Naudi Walton Men's A v. Leek Men's B 10/05/2022    
     
    Simon Newman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Newman Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Sam Nutting
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Nutting Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Sam Nutting Nominated To: Walton Men's B 15/03/2022    
    Sam Nutting Basford Men's A v. Walton Men's B 03/04/2022    
    Sam Nutting Walton Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 03/05/2022    
     
    David O'Grady
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David O'Grady Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Kieran Owen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Owen Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Kieran Owen Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's B 12/04/2022    
     
    Orin Park
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Orin Park Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Tom Porter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Porter Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Glenn Pountney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Glenn Pountney Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Chris Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Proud Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2022    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's A v. Stone Men's A 26/04/2022    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 03/05/2022    
     
    Joe Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Proud Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's B 12/04/2022    
    Joe Proud Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's C 13/05/2022    
     
    Abdul Raja
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Abdul Raja Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Harry Raybould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Raybould Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Zoe Raybould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zoe Raybould Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Keith Richards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Richards Registered By: Walton 12/04/2022    
     
    Roger Roberts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Roger Roberts Registered By: Walton 12/04/2022    
     
    Ian Robotham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Robotham Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Bruce Royle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bruce Royle Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Jaya Sandy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jaya Sandy Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Priya Sandy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Priya Sandy Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Sheila Sant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sheila Sant Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Sheila Sant Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 06/04/2022    
    Sheila Sant Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 10/05/2022    
     
    Mark Saunders
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Saunders Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Jan Shaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Shaw Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Kate Sheldon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Sheldon Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Kate Sheldon Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
    Kate Sheldon Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 10/05/2022    
     
    Craig Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Craig Smith Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Ann Southall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ann Southall Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Carol Stanley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Stanley Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Amanda Trotter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Trotter Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
    Amanda Trotter Walton Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 13/04/2022    
    Amanda Trotter Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
     
    Charlotte Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Turner Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Jocelyn Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jocelyn Turner Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    George Watson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Watson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Sean Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Williams Registered By: Walton 24/03/2022    
    Sean Williams Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2022    
     
    Mark Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Wilson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Tim Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Wilson Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022    
     
    Ian Wojciuk
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Wojciuk Registered By: Walton 08/02/2022