|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - WALTON

     
    Samayan Alvi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Samayan Alvi Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Samayan Alvi Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Samayan Alvi Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    Samayan Alvi Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's C 07/05/2024    
     
    Sharon Appleby
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sharon Appleby Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Sharon Appleby Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 05/05/2024    
    Sharon Appleby Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
     
    John Badger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Badger Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Chrissie Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chrissie Banks Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Chrissie Banks Draycott Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' C 30/05/2024   25/06/2024  
    Chrissie Banks Walton Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    William Barrow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    William Barrow Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    William Barrow Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    William Barrow Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    William Barrow Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2024    
    William Barrow Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2024    
    William Barrow Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's C 18/06/2024    
    William Barrow Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 21/06/2024    
    William Barrow Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
    William Barrow Walton Men's C v. Leek Men's C 02/07/2024    
     
    Barbara Bee
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Barbara Bee Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Barbara Bee Walton Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Adam Beevers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Beevers Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Matt Biggs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Biggs Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Matt Biggs Draycott Men's A v. Walton Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Susan Booth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Susan Booth Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Lucas Bosakowski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucas Bosakowski Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 14/05/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's B v. Leek Men's C 11/06/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's B v. Florence Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's D 25/06/2024    
    Lucas Bosakowski Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Annette Brady
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annette Brady Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Rachel Brass
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachel Brass Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Rachel Brass Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 05/06/2024    
    Rachel Brass Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
     
    Louise Brearley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Brearley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Louise Brearley Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
     
    Martin Bright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bright Registered By: Walton 26/04/2024    
    Martin Bright Nominated To: Walton Men's A 26/04/2024    
    Martin Bright Etching Hill Men's B v. Walton Men's A 27/04/2024    
    Martin Bright Walton Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Martin Bright Walton Men's A v. Basford Men's B 11/06/2024    
    Martin Bright Walton Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2024    
     
    Jacqui Brocklehurst
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacqui Brocklehurst Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Janice Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Janice Brookes Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Janice Brookes Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 05/05/2024    
    Janice Brookes Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
     
    Josef Burger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josef Burger Registered By: Walton 20/06/2024    
    Josef Burger Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 21/06/2024    
    Josef Burger Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    Carol Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burnett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Carol Burnett Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 07/04/2024    
     
    Robert Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    Robert Challinor Etching Hill Men's B v. Walton Men's A 27/04/2024    
    Robert Challinor Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's B 04/06/2024    
    Robert Challinor Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's D 25/06/2024    
    Robert Challinor Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's B 28/06/2024    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Amit Chandra
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amit Chandra Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Samuel Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Samuel Clarke Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's D 04/06/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's C 18/06/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 21/06/2024    
    Samuel Clarke Walton Men's C v. Leek Men's C 02/07/2024    
     
    Sophie Colquhoun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Colquhoun Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Sophie Colquhoun Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Leek Ladies 05/06/2024    
    Sophie Colquhoun Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' A 26/06/2024    
     
    Adam Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Cooke Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Adam Cooke Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Adam Cooke Etching Hill Men's B v. Walton Men's A 27/04/2024    
    Adam Cooke Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Adam Cooke Walton Men's A v. Basford Men's B 11/06/2024    
    Adam Cooke Walton Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2024    
    Adam Cooke Draycott Men's A v. Walton Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Theo Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Theo Cooke Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Theo Cooke Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Theo Cooke Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Theo Cooke Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    Theo Cooke Florence Men's D v. Walton Men's B 27/04/2024    
    Theo Cooke Walton Men's B v. Leek Men's C 11/06/2024    
    Theo Cooke Walton Men's B v. Florence Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Theo Cooke Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's B 28/06/2024    
    Theo Cooke Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Hannah Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hannah Cooper Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Hannah Cooper Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Hannah Cooper Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Hannah Cooper Walton Ladies' A v. Leek Ladies 05/06/2024    
    Hannah Cooper Walton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 12/06/2024    
    Hannah Cooper Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' A 26/06/2024    
     
    Declan Cox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Declan Cox Registered By: Walton 27/06/2024    
    Declan Cox Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    Margaretha De Clerq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaretha De Clerq Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Margaretha De Clerq Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 07/04/2024    
    Margaretha De Clerq Walton Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Margaretha De Clerq Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 05/06/2024    
    Margaretha De Clerq Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
    Margaretha De Clerq Walton Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Annie Monica De Souza
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annie Monica De Souza Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Dora Doszpod
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dora Doszpod Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Dora Doszpod Draycott Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' C 30/05/2024   25/06/2024  
    Dora Doszpod Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' C 26/06/2024    
    Dora Doszpod Walton Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Gareth Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Edwards Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Gareth Edwards Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Gareth Edwards Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Gareth Edwards Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's B 04/06/2024    
    Gareth Edwards Walton Men's B v. Florence Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Gareth Edwards Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Rosemarie Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rosemarie Fenlon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/04/2024    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' C 26/06/2024    
     
    Kath Fenn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kath Fenn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Kath Fenn Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' A v. Leek Ladies 05/06/2024    
    Kath Fenn Walton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 12/06/2024    
    Kath Fenn Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' A 26/06/2024    
     
    Vicki Fisher*
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Vicki Fisher* Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Vicki Fisher* Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 05/05/2024    
     
    Ian Gordon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Gordon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Chris Gumbley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Gumbley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Ashton Guy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ashton Guy Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Ashton Guy Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2024    
    Ashton Guy Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's D 04/06/2024    
    Ashton Guy Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 21/06/2024    
    Ashton Guy Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    Louise Hassall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Hassall Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Louise Hassall Walton Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Louise Hassall Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 05/06/2024    
    Louise Hassall Walton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 12/06/2024    
    Louise Hassall Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
    Louise Hassall Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/07/2024    
     
    Luke Herbert Weightman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Herbert Weightman Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Luke Herbert Weightman Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Luke Herbert Weightman Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2024    
    Luke Herbert Weightman Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2024    
    Luke Herbert Weightman Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's D 04/06/2024    
     
    Jack Hill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Hill Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Jack Hill Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Jack Hill De-Nominated From: Walton Men's A 26/04/2024    
     
    Liz Holland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liz Holland Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Liz Holland Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Leek Ladies 05/06/2024    
    Liz Holland Walton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 12/06/2024    
    Liz Holland Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' A 26/06/2024    
     
    Brenda Huber
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brenda Huber Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Brenda Huber Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 07/04/2024    
     
    Cristiana Ionette
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cristiana Ionette Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Zafar Iqbal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zafar Iqbal Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Ewan Jackson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ewan Jackson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Ewan Jackson Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Ewan Jackson Etching Hill Men's B v. Walton Men's A 27/04/2024    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Ewan Jackson Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's A v. Basford Men's B 11/06/2024    
    Ewan Jackson Walton Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2024    
     
    Andrew Jeavons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Jeavons Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Andrew Jeavons Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Andrew Jeavons Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Andrew Jeavons Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's B 04/06/2024    
    Andrew Jeavons Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's C 18/06/2024    
     
    Efrem John
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Efrem John Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Efrem John Nominated To: Walton Men's B 26/04/2024    
    Efrem John Florence Men's D v. Walton Men's B 27/04/2024    
     
    Rohit John
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rohit John Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Rohit John Florence Men's D v. Walton Men's B 27/04/2024    
     
    Bill Johnston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bill Johnston Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Fiona Johnston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fiona Johnston Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Danela Kotara
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danela Kotara Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Monika Kotara
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Monika Kotara Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Monika Kotara Walton Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/04/2024    
     
    Ger Kroll
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ger Kroll Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Ger Kroll Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Ger Kroll Walton Men's B v. Walton Men's C 09/04/2024    
    Ger Kroll Florence Men's D v. Walton Men's B 27/04/2024    
    Ger Kroll Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Ger Kroll Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's B 04/06/2024    
    Ger Kroll Walton Men's B v. Leek Men's C 11/06/2024    
    Ger Kroll Walton Men's B v. Florence Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Ger Kroll Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's D 25/06/2024    
    Ger Kroll Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's B 28/06/2024    
     
    Margaret Law
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Law Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Carol Lawrence
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Lawrence Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/06/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/07/2024    
    Carol Lawrence Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Mary Lennox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Lennox Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Mary Lennox Walton Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/04/2024    
    Mary Lennox Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' C 26/06/2024    
     
    Clare Lord
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Lord Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Sheena Marriott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sheena Marriott Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Sheena Marriott Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Sheena Marriott Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/06/2024    
    Sheena Marriott Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Kirsty Marshall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kirsty Marshall Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Kirsty Marshall Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Kirsty Marshall Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Kirsty Marshall Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/06/2024    
    Kirsty Marshall Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/07/2024    
    Kirsty Marshall Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Ollie Maxwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ollie Maxwell Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Ollie Maxwell Walton Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's C 21/05/2024    
     
    Mike Mazzitelli
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Mazzitelli Registered By: Walton 18/06/2024    
    Mike Mazzitelli Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's C 18/06/2024    
     
    Christos McGauley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christos McGauley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Max Mcvey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Max Mcvey Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Henzie Miller
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henzie Miller Registered By: Walton 15/04/2024    
    Henzie Miller Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/07/2024    
     
    Diana Montague
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diana Montague Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Diana Montague Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 05/05/2024    
     
    Rhys Morgan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rhys Morgan Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Ben Naudi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Naudi Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Dan Naudi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Naudi Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Dave Nickolls
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Nickolls Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Sam Nutting
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Nutting Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Sam Nutting Walton Men's C v. Leek Men's C 02/07/2024    
     
    Kieran Owen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Owen Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Ryan Pavelescu
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Pavelescu Registered By: Walton 15/04/2024    
    Ryan Pavelescu Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
     
    Chris Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Proud Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 14/05/2024    
    Chris Proud Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Chris Proud Walton Men's A v. Basford Men's B 11/06/2024    
    Chris Proud Walton Men's A v. Etching Hill Men's B 02/07/2024    
    Chris Proud Draycott Men's A v. Walton Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Joe Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Proud Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's B 16/04/2024    
    Joe Proud Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 14/05/2024    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's C v. Basford Men's D 04/06/2024    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's B v. Leek Men's C 11/06/2024    
    Joe Proud Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's D 25/06/2024    
    Joe Proud Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's B 28/06/2024    
    Joe Proud Draycott Men's A v. Walton Men's A 12/07/2024    
     
    Steve Proud
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Proud Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Steve Proud Walton Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/05/2024    
    Steve Proud Walton Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's C 14/05/2024    
    Steve Proud Draycott Men's C v. Walton Men's B 21/05/2024    
     
    Mica Quinn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mica Quinn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Sheila Sant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sheila Sant Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Sheila Sant Endon Ladies v. Walton Ladies' C 07/04/2024    
    Sheila Sant Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Sheila Sant Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' C 26/06/2024    
     
    Alan Satchwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Satchwell Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Alan Satchwell Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Alan Satchwell De-Nominated From: Walton Men's B 26/04/2024    
    Alan Satchwell Walton Men's C v. Leek Men's C 02/07/2024    
     
    Kate Sheldon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Sheldon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Kate Sheldon Draycott Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' C 30/05/2024   25/06/2024  
    Kate Sheldon Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/07/2024    
     
    Ann Southall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ann Southall Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Ann Southall Draycott Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' C 30/05/2024   25/06/2024  
     
    Carol Stanley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Stanley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Carol Stanley Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/07/2024    
     
    Denise Stanley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Denise Stanley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Denise Stanley Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Denise Stanley Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 10/04/2024    
    Denise Stanley Walton Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
    Denise Stanley Walton Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 29/05/2024    
    Denise Stanley Wombourne Ladies' A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/06/2024    
    Denise Stanley Leek Ladies v. Walton Ladies' B 02/07/2024    
    Denise Stanley Walton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 10/07/2024    
     
    Amanda Trotter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Trotter Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Amanda Trotter Walton Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/04/2024    
    Amanda Trotter Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 05/06/2024    
     
    Jocelyn Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jocelyn Turner Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Jocelyn Turner Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
     
    Sally Wardle-Grey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Wardle-Grey Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
    Sally Wardle-Grey Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/07/2024    
     
    Johnnie Wrennall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Johnnie Wrennall Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024    
     
    Faye Wyatt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Faye Wyatt Registered By: Walton 01/04/2024