|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - STONE

     
    James Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Adams Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Karen Allman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Allman Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Louise Alston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Alston Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 22/04/2024    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 17/06/2024    
    Louise Alston Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 27/06/2024    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' C 01/07/2024    
    Louise Alston Endon Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 14/07/2024    
     
    Paul Baldwin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Baldwin Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Raj Bandha
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Raj Bandha Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Raj Bandha Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2024    
    Raj Bandha Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Raj Bandha Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's B 28/06/2024    
     
    Ross Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ross Banks Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Tom Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Banks Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Tom Banks Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Tom Banks Stone Men's C v. Basford Men's C 28/06/2024    
     
    Yvonne Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Banks Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 22/04/2024    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 20/05/2024    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/06/2024    
     
    Harrison Belfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harrison Belfield Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Harrison Belfield Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Harrison Belfield Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 27/04/2024    
    Harrison Belfield Eccleshall Men's C v. Stone Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Harrison Belfield Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    Susannah Blackshaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Susannah Blackshaw Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Susannah Blackshaw Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
     
    Lee Boulton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Boulton Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Lee Boulton Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Lee Boulton Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 27/04/2024    
    Lee Boulton Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C 12/05/2024    
    Lee Boulton Leek Men's C v. Stone Men's D 17/05/2024    
    Lee Boulton Eccleshall Men's C v. Stone Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Lee Boulton Stone Men's D v. Florence Men's D 23/06/2024    
     
    Jamie Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jamie Bourne Registered By: Stone 23/04/2024    
     
    Jeff Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jeff Bourne Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Jeff Bourne Stone Men's B v. Endon Men 31/05/2024    
     
    Nick Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Bourne Registered By: Stone 23/04/2024    
     
    Carol Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Bradley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 22/04/2024    
    Carol Bradley Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 10/05/2024    
    Carol Bradley Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 17/05/2024    
    Carol Bradley Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' B 21/05/2024    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 13/05/2024   29/05/2024  
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' B 24/06/2024    
    Carol Bradley Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 08/07/2024    
     
    Jonathan Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Bradley Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Jonathan Bradley Leek Men's C v. Stone Men's D 17/05/2024    
    Jonathan Bradley Florence Men's D v. Stone Men's D 01/06/2024    
     
    Katherine Braithwaite
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katherine Braithwaite Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 20/05/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/06/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 17/06/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 27/06/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' C 01/07/2024    
    Katherine Braithwaite Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2024    
     
    Tim Bryant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Bryant Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Tim Bryant Stone Men's A v. Basford Men's B 14/06/2024    
     
    Jemima Bullock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jemima Bullock Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Jake Byrne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jake Byrne Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
     
    Andrew Cawthorne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Cawthorne Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Andrew Cawthorne Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 27/04/2024    
     
    Naomi Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Naomi Challinor Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Adam Clay
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Clay Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Celia Clewlow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Celia Clewlow Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Celia Clewlow Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Celia Clewlow Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 10/05/2024    
    Celia Clewlow Stone Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Celia Clewlow Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
     
    Graham Cole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Cole Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Graham Cole Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's C 16/06/2024    
    Graham Cole Stone Men's D v. Florence Men's D 23/06/2024    
    Graham Cole Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Jane Conlong
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Conlong Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Jane Conlong Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
     
    Andy Crockett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Crockett Registered By: Stone 27/05/2024    
    Andy Crockett Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Andy Crockett Etching Hill Men's B v. Stone Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Andy Crockett Stone Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 05/07/2024    
     
    Rob Dale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Dale Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Justine Dart
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Justine Dart Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Alison Davidson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Davidson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Alison Davidson Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
    Alison Davidson Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 27/06/2024    
     
    Tricia Douglas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tricia Douglas Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Tricia Douglas Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
     
    Gareth Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Dunn Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A 07/05/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Draycott Men's A v. Stone Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Basford Men's B v. Stone Men's A 09/06/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's A v. Basford Men's B 14/06/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Etching Hill Men's B v. Stone Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's C 28/06/2024    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 05/07/2024    
     
    Noah Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Noah Fox Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Diane Gillen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Gillen Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Diane Gillen Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Diane Gillen De-Nominated From: Stone Ladies' B 11/04/2024    
    Diane Gillen Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 25/06/2024    
    Diane Gillen Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2024    
     
    Matthew Hall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Hall Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Robin Hall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robin Hall Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Robin Hall Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Robin Hall Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Robin Hall Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C 12/05/2024    
    Robin Hall Florence Men's D v. Stone Men's D 01/06/2024    
    Robin Hall Eccleshall Men's C v. Stone Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Robin Hall Stone Men's D v. Florence Men's D 23/06/2024    
     
    William Hall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    William Hall Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Cai Halliday
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cai Halliday Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Cai Halliday Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    Nigel Hammond
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Hammond Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Nigel Hammond Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Nigel Hammond Basford Men's B v. Stone Men's A 09/06/2024    
     
    Paul Harrison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Harrison Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Paul Harrison Nominated To: Stone Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Paul Harrison Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Paul Harrison Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
    Paul Harrison Endon Men v. Stone Men's C 02/06/2024    
    Paul Harrison Stone Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Paul Harrison Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's C 16/06/2024    
     
    Peter Harrison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Harrison Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Peter Harrison Leek Men's C v. Stone Men's D 17/05/2024    
     
    Lee Hayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Hayes Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Lee Hayes Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C 12/05/2024    
    Lee Hayes Endon Men v. Stone Men's C 02/06/2024    
    Lee Hayes Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's C 16/06/2024    
    Lee Hayes Stone Men's C v. Leek Men's B 23/06/2024    
    Lee Hayes Stone Men's C v. Basford Men's C 28/06/2024    
     
    Dan Heard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Heard Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Dan Heard Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Dan Heard Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
    Dan Heard Stone Men's B v. Endon Men 31/05/2024    
    Dan Heard Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's B 28/06/2024    
     
    Neville Howse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neville Howse Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Neville Howse Stone Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 24/05/2024    
     
    Tony James
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony James Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Tony James Leek Men's C v. Stone Men's D 17/05/2024    
     
    Carol Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Jones Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Andy Law
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Law Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Andy Law Nominated To: Stone Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Andy Law Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A 07/05/2024    
    Andy Law Stone Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 24/05/2024    
    Andy Law Basford Men's B v. Stone Men's A 09/06/2024    
    Andy Law Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's C 28/06/2024    
     
    Satpal Mahil
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Satpal Mahil Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Nominated To: Stone Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A 07/05/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Draycott Men's A v. Stone Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Basford Men's B v. Stone Men's A 09/06/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Etching Hill Men's B v. Stone Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Satpal Mahil Stone Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 05/07/2024    
     
    Ben Marriott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Marriott Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Ben Marriott Nominated To: Stone Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Ben Marriott Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's A 07/05/2024    
    Ben Marriott Draycott Men's A v. Stone Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Ben Marriott Stone Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 24/05/2024    
    Ben Marriott Stone Men's A v. Basford Men's B 14/06/2024    
    Ben Marriott Etching Hill Men's B v. Stone Men's A 22/06/2024    
    Ben Marriott Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's C 28/06/2024    
    Ben Marriott Stone Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 05/07/2024    
     
    Vicky Marszalek
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Vicky Marszalek Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Vicky Marszalek Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Vicky Marszalek Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 10/05/2024    
    Vicky Marszalek Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 17/05/2024    
    Vicky Marszalek Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
    Vicky Marszalek Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 25/06/2024    
     
    Darren McAree
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren McAree Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    John McCredie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John McCredie Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Pam McCredie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pam McCredie Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Pam McCredie Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
     
    Jane McKeever
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane McKeever Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Jane McKeever Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Jane McKeever Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 17/06/2024    
    Jane McKeever Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' C 01/07/2024    
     
    John McKeever
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John McKeever Registered By: Stone 06/05/2024    
     
    Kurt Neyt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kurt Neyt Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Jim O'Neill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jim O'Neill Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Elliot Oram
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Oram Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Elliot Oram Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Elliot Oram Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Elliot Oram Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2024    
     
    Sue Patterson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Patterson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Susan Price
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Susan Price Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Susan Price Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
    Susan Price Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' B 21/05/2024    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
    Susan Price Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' B 24/06/2024    
    Susan Price Endon Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 14/07/2024    
     
    Rob Rhodes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Rhodes Registered By: Stone 08/04/2024    
    Rob Rhodes Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
    Rob Rhodes Stone Men's B v. Endon Men 31/05/2024    
    Rob Rhodes Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's B 28/06/2024    
     
    Henriette Robinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henriette Robinson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Henriette Robinson Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Henriette Robinson Florence Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 10/05/2024    
    Henriette Robinson Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 17/05/2024    
    Henriette Robinson Stone Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Henriette Robinson Albert Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 02/06/2024    
    Henriette Robinson Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 25/06/2024    
     
    Hamlyn Rudd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hamlyn Rudd Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
     
    Hugo Rudd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hugo Rudd Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
     
    Oscar Rudd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oscar Rudd Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Basford Men's D v. Stone Men's D 21/04/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Stone Men's D v. Leek Men's C 12/05/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Florence Men's D v. Stone Men's D 01/06/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Eccleshall Men's C v. Stone Men's D 18/06/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Stone Men's D v. Florence Men's D 23/06/2024    
    Oscar Rudd Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    Alex Scott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Scott Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Alex Scott Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
    Alex Scott Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 20/05/2024    
    Alex Scott Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/06/2024    
    Alex Scott Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
     
    Emily Siddiqi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emily Siddiqi Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Christopher Simmons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christopher Simmons Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Nominated To: Stone Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Stone Men's B v. Stone Men's C 05/04/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Endon Men v. Stone Men's C 02/06/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Stone Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2024   18/06/2024  
    Christopher Simmons Stone Men's C v. Leek Men's B 23/06/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Stone Men's C v. Basford Men's C 28/06/2024    
    Christopher Simmons Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Joe Simpson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Simpson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Matt Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Spencer Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Matt Spencer Nominated To: Stone Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Matt Spencer Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Matt Spencer Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Matt Spencer Stone Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Matt Spencer Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2024   18/06/2024  
    Matt Spencer Stone Men's C v. Leek Men's B 23/06/2024    
    Matt Spencer Stone Men's C v. Basford Men's C 28/06/2024    
     
    Cody Stanton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cody Stanton Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
     
    Ian Stratford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Stratford Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Graham Tague
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Tague Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Annette Tatler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annette Tatler Registered By: Stone 01/07/2024    
    Annette Tatler Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 08/07/2024    
     
    Jackie Thorley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jackie Thorley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Jackie Thorley Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Jackie Thorley Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
    Jackie Thorley Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 17/05/2024    
    Jackie Thorley Stone Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Jackie Thorley Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 13/05/2024   29/05/2024  
    Jackie Thorley Streetly Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' A 25/06/2024    
     
    Sam Thorley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Thorley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Sam Thorley Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Sam Thorley Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
    Sam Thorley Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2024    
    Sam Thorley Stone Men's B v. Endon Men 31/05/2024    
     
    Karen Tidswell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Tidswell Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 22/04/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 20/05/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' B 21/05/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 03/06/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' A 17/06/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' C 27/06/2024    
    Karen Tidswell Stone Ladies' C v. Draycott Ladies' C 01/07/2024    
     
    Joe Timmis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Timmis Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Joe Timmis Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Joe Timmis Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Joe Timmis Endon Men v. Stone Men's C 02/06/2024    
    Joe Timmis Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's C 16/06/2024    
    Joe Timmis Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2024   18/06/2024  
    Joe Timmis Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Oliver Toft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Toft Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
     
    Will Toft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Toft Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Will Toft Draycott Men's A v. Stone Men's A 17/05/2024    
    Will Toft Stone Men's A v. Eccleshall Men's A 24/05/2024    
    Will Toft Stone Men's A v. Basford Men's B 14/06/2024    
    Will Toft Stone Men's A v. Florence Men's C 28/06/2024    
     
    Steph Tooth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steph Tooth Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
     
    Ben Weatherley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Weatherley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Stone Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Basford Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/05/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Stone Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 07/06/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2024   18/06/2024  
    Ben Weatherley Stone Men's C v. Leek Men's B 23/06/2024    
    Ben Weatherley Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's B 28/06/2024    
     
    Radka Weaver
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Radka Weaver Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Radka Weaver Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 15/04/2024    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 13/05/2024   29/05/2024  
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' B 24/06/2024    
    Radka Weaver Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2024    
    Radka Weaver Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 08/07/2024    
    Radka Weaver Endon Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 14/07/2024    
     
    Ernie Whitehouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ernie Whitehouse Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 08/04/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 11/04/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 20/05/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' B 21/05/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 13/05/2024   29/05/2024  
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' C 10/06/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 17/06/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' B 24/06/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Eccleshall Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 05/07/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Stone Ladies' B v. Eccleshall Ladies' B 08/07/2024    
    Ernie Whitehouse Endon Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 14/07/2024    
     
    Freddie Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Freddie Williams Registered By: Stone 20/04/2024    
    Freddie Williams Stone Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 27/04/2024    
    Freddie Williams Florence Men's D v. Stone Men's D 01/06/2024    
    Freddie Williams Stone Men's D v. Walton Men's C 29/06/2024    
     
    David Wisher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Wisher Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    David Wisher Eccleshall Men's B v. Stone Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Oliver Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Wood Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024    
    Oliver Wood Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Oliver Wood Stone Men's C v. Stone Men's B 12/04/2024    
     
    Simon Worrall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Worrall Registered By: Stone 01/04/2024