|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - ALBERT

     
    David Bacon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bacon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Dan Bains
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Bains Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Gavin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Billington Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Beth Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beth Birch Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Phil Boardman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Boardman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Phil Boardman Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
     
    Joey Brew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joey Brew Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Joanne Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Brown Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Shaune Cameron-Douglas Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Tony Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Vicki Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Vicki Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Vicki Costin Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
     
    Martin Coyne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Coyne Registered By: Albert 07/04/2024    
    Martin Coyne Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
     
    Alan Cunningham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Cunningham Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Alan Cunningham Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2024    
     
    Mike Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jim Dixon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jim Dixon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jim Dixon Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
     
    Jessica Dumbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jessica Dumbell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Jessica Dumbell Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
     
    Kyle Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kyle Dunn Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Kyle Dunn Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
     
    Bev Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bev Edwards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Bev Edwards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2024    
     
    Darren Farnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Farnell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Darren Farnell Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2024    
     
    Katrina Fraser
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katrina Fraser Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Joel Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Updesh Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Updesh Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Updesh Gidda Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2024    
     
    Charlotte Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Ellie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ellie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Ellie Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
     
    Evie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Evie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Sally Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Sally Giddings Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
     
    Jason Griffiths
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Griffiths Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jason Griffiths Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
     
    Lee Guest
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Guest Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Lee Guest Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Lee Guest Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
     
    Mandy Hadden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mandy Hadden Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    John Haden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Haden Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Alex Halcro
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Halcro Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Alex Halcro Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Alex Halcro Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
     
    Charlotte Halford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Halford Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Ross Halford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ross Halford Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Richard Harris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Harris Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Richard Harris Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
     
    Dan Hill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Hill Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jon Holdcroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Holdcroft Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Sarah Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Tom Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jan Jarzebowski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Jarzebowski Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jan Jarzebowski Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Jan Jarzebowski Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
     
    Nicola Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicola Jones Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Nicola Jones Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2024    
     
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
    Tapiwa Kasinganeti Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
     
    Myk Kaszuba
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Myk Kaszuba Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
     
    Valery Katiuzhynska
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Valery Katiuzhynska Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
     
    Andy Keeling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Keeling Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah)
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Gwen Klu (Ayikpah) Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
     
    Jack Kovandzich
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Kovandzich Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Ashok Kumar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ashok Kumar Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jake Lawley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jake Lawley Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Sean Lowe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Lowe Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jon Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Albert Men's B v. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 07/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
    Jon Marsh Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
     
    Yvonne Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Tracey McCourt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracey McCourt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Tracey McCourt Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
     
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Streetly Men's E v. Albert Men's E 07/04/2024    
    Constantin Alexandru Mihai Albert Men's E v. Wall Heath Men 13/04/2024    
     
    Aubrey Morapedi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aubrey Morapedi Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Rajwant Nurpuri
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rajwant Nurpuri Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Bradley Perkins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bradley Perkins Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jonny Quinlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonny Quinlan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
    Jonny Quinlan Wolverhampton Men's C v. Albert Men's B 09/04/2024    
     
    Anand Ram
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anand Ram Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jacqui Rea
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacqui Rea Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Steve Rennison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Rennison Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Hazel Richards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hazel Richards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Hazel Richards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2024    
    Hazel Richards Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
     
    Sue Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Chris Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Chris Russell Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Chris Russell Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
     
    Maggie Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maggie Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 11/04/2024    
    Maggie Russell Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' B 17/04/2024    
     
    Matt Sargent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Sargent Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Matt Sargent Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Matt Sargent Albert Men's A v. Wollaston Men's A 05/04/2024    
     
    Alistair Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alistair Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Jane Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Jane Smith Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
     
    Ruby Sparrow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ruby Sparrow Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Harry Spear
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Spear Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Lewis Squires
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lewis Squires Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Lewis Squires Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2024    
     
    Franco Tabbuso
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Franco Tabbuso Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Nominated To: Albert Men's C 01/04/2024    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 15/04/2024    
     
    Emma Tate
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Tate Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Emma Tate Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2024    
     
    Steve Tomlinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Tomlinson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Andy Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Turner Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Katie Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katie Turner Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Katie Turner Linden Lea Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 10/04/2024    
     
    Matthew Vaughan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Vaughan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Lee Walker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Walker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Maria Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maria Williams Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Christine Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christine Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
    Christine Wood Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2024    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 14/04/2024    
     
    Lisa Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Amanda Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024    
     
    Matt Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2024