|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2021 - Player Activity - ALBERT

     
    Sarah Anson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Anson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A 22/05/2021    
    Sarah Anson Tettenhall Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 02/06/2021    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Wombourne Ladies' B 05/06/2021    
    Sarah Anson Halesowen Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 13/06/2021    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' B 23/06/2021    
    Sarah Anson Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 27/06/2021    
    Sarah Anson Tettenhall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 04/07/2021 3 - 0 11/08/2021  
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Halesowen Ladies 10/07/2021    
    Sarah Anson Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 08/08/2021    
     
    Gwen Ayikpah
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gwen Ayikpah Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' D v. Wombourne Ladies' B 05/06/2021    
    Gwen Ayikpah Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 01/08/2021    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' A 14/08/2021    
    Gwen Ayikpah Albert Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/08/2021    
     
    David Bacon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bacon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Dan Bains
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Bains Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Dan Bains Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's D 30/05/2021    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 20/05/2021   01/07/2021  
    Dan Bains Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's B 16/07/2021    
    Dan Bains Quarry Bank Men's C v. Albert Men's D 18/07/2021 2 - 1  
    Dan Bains Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's B 21/07/2021    
    Dan Bains Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 30/07/2021    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 06/08/2021    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 13/08/2021    
     
    Paul Barnes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Barnes Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Richard Barratt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Barratt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Sat Bhandal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sat Bhandal Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Gavin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Billington Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's D 23/05/2021    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 30/05/2021    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 06/06/2021    
    Gavin Billington Woodfield Men's C v. Albert Men's E 11/06/2021    
     
    Phil Boardman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Boardman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Joey Brew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joey Brew Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Joey Brew Nominated To: Albert Men's A 10/05/2021    
    Joey Brew Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 28/05/2021    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 21/05/2021   04/06/2021  
    Joey Brew Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 02/07/2021    
    Joey Brew Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/07/2021    
    Joey Brew Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/07/2021    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A 23/07/2021    
    Joey Brew Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/08/2021    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 03/09/2021    
    Joey Brew Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 10/09/2021    
    Joey Brew Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 17/09/2021    
    Joey Brew Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 30/07/2021   20/09/2021  
     
    Henry Broadhurst
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henry Broadhurst Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Mike Brooker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Brooker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Joanne Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Brown Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Joanne Brown Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 10/05/2021    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Joanne Brown Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 09/06/2021    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies 13/06/2021    
    Joanne Brown Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 17/07/2021    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' A 01/08/2021    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
     
    Sam Chapman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Chapman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Heidi Cirncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Heidi Cirncan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 03/06/2021    
     
    Alex Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Clarke Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Adam Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Costin Registered By: Albert 07/04/2021    
     
    Tony Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Tony Costin Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 06/06/2021    
     
    Alan Cunningham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Cunningham Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Alan Cunningham Albert Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 11/07/2021    
    Alan Cunningham Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's B 21/07/2021    
    Alan Cunningham Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 18/08/2021    
     
    Mike Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Mike Curtis Nominated To: Albert Men's C 04/05/2021    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 26/05/2021    
    Mike Curtis Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's C 14/07/2021    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's E 22/07/2021    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's B 07/07/2021   02/09/2021  
    Mike Curtis Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's C 08/09/2021    
     
    Rob Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Rob Curtis Nominated To: Albert Men's A 22/05/2021    
    Rob Curtis Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 28/05/2021    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 21/05/2021   04/06/2021  
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 02/07/2021    
    Rob Curtis Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/07/2021    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A 23/07/2021    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 03/09/2021    
    Rob Curtis Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 10/09/2021    
     
    Matt Dancer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Dancer Registered By: Albert 23/06/2021    
    Matt Dancer Quarry Bank Men's D v. Albert Men's E 24/06/2021    
     
    Geoff Davis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Davis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Geoff Davis Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's D 23/05/2021    
    Geoff Davis Woodfield Men's C v. Albert Men's E 11/06/2021    
    Geoff Davis Woodfield Men's D v. Albert Men's E 10/08/2021    
     
    Mike Deakin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Deakin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Tom Dickins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Dickins Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Jim Dixon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jim Dixon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's D 23/05/2021    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 30/05/2021    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 06/06/2021    
    Jim Dixon Woodfield Men's C v. Albert Men's E 11/06/2021    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 11/07/2021    
    Jim Dixon Linden Lea Men's B v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2021    
    Jim Dixon Albert Men's E v. Mumbai Men 18/07/2021    
    Jim Dixon Woodfield Men's D v. Albert Men's E 10/08/2021    
     
    Jessica Dumbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jessica Dumbell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Jessica Dumbell Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2021    
    Jessica Dumbell Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 09/06/2021    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies 13/06/2021    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' A v. Streetly Ladies' A 15/07/2021    
    Jessica Dumbell Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/09/2021    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 17/09/2021    
     
    Bev Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bev Edwards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Bev Edwards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 21/04/2021    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' A 22/06/2021    
    Bev Edwards Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 21/07/2021    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/08/2021    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
     
    Darren Farnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Farnell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Darren Farnell Nominated To: Albert Men's D 07/05/2021    
    Darren Farnell Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's D 30/05/2021    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D 09/06/2021    
    Darren Farnell Wednesbury Men's B v. Albert Men's D 20/05/2021   13/06/2021  
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 30/06/2021    
    Darren Farnell Quarry Bank Men's C v. Albert Men's D 18/07/2021 2 - 1  
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's E 22/07/2021    
    Darren Farnell Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/08/2021    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C 18/08/2021    
     
    Rob Gettings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Gettings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Joel Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Gidda Registered By: Albert 07/04/2021    
    Joel Gidda Quarry Bank Men's D v. Albert Men's E 24/06/2021    
     
    Updesh Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Updesh Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 26/05/2021    
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 20/05/2021   01/07/2021  
    Updesh Gidda Linden Lea Men's B v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2021    
    Updesh Gidda Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's C 14/07/2021    
    Updesh Gidda David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Albert Men's C 16/07/2021    
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's E 22/07/2021    
    Updesh Gidda Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's C 27/07/2021   29/08/2021  
    Updesh Gidda Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's B 07/07/2021   02/09/2021  
    Updesh Gidda Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's C 08/09/2021    
     
    Charlotte Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Charlotte Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Charlotte Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Charlotte Giddings Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 05/07/2021    
    Charlotte Giddings Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 17/07/2021    
    Charlotte Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' A 01/08/2021    
    Charlotte Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
     
    Ellie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ellie Giddings Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Ellie Giddings Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 10/05/2021    
    Ellie Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Ellie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Ellie Giddings Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 05/07/2021    
     
    Evie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Evie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Evie Giddings Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 10/05/2021    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Evie Giddings Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 09/06/2021    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies 13/06/2021    
    Evie Giddings Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 05/07/2021    
    Evie Giddings Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 17/07/2021    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' A 01/08/2021    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
     
    Sally Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Giddings Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Sally Giddings Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 09/06/2021    
    Sally Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' A 22/06/2021    
    Sally Giddings Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' B 05/07/2021    
    Sally Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/08/2021    
     
    Jason Griffiths
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Griffiths Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Lee Guest
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Guest Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    John Haden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Haden Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    John Haden Nominated To: Albert Men's C 04/05/2021    
    John Haden Albert Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 26/05/2021    
    John Haden Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 20/05/2021   01/07/2021  
    John Haden Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's C 14/07/2021    
    John Haden Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/07/2021    
    John Haden Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/08/2021    
    John Haden Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's C 15/08/2021    
    John Haden Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's C 19/08/2021    
    John Haden Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's C 27/07/2021   29/08/2021  
    John Haden Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's B 07/07/2021   02/09/2021  
    John Haden Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's C 08/09/2021    
     
    Adam Halcro
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Halcro Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Alex Halcro
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Halcro Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Charlotte Halford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Halford Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Charlotte Halford Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Charlotte Halford Halesowen Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 13/06/2021    
    Charlotte Halford Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' B 23/06/2021    
    Charlotte Halford Tettenhall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 04/07/2021 3 - 0 11/08/2021  
    Charlotte Halford Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 01/08/2021    
     
    Ross Halford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ross Halford Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Ross Halford Albert Men's E v. Wollaston Men's D 23/05/2021    
    Ross Halford Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 30/05/2021    
    Ross Halford Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F 06/06/2021    
    Ross Halford David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Albert Men's C 16/07/2021    
    Ross Halford Albert Men's E v. Mumbai Men 18/07/2021    
    Ross Halford Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/08/2021    
    Ross Halford Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's C 15/08/2021    
    Ross Halford Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's C 27/07/2021   29/08/2021  
     
    Richard Harris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Harris Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Richard Harris Nominated To: Albert Men's B 05/05/2021    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's B 16/07/2021    
    Richard Harris Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's B 21/07/2021    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A 23/07/2021    
    Richard Harris Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 30/07/2021    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 06/08/2021    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 13/08/2021    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 03/09/2021    
    Richard Harris Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 17/09/2021    
    Richard Harris Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 30/07/2021   20/09/2021  
     
    Matt Hazel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Hazel Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Pete Hazel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pete Hazel Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Will Hickman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Hickman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Jon Holdcroft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Holdcroft Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's D 30/05/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 21/05/2021   04/06/2021  
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D 09/06/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Wednesbury Men's B v. Albert Men's D 20/05/2021   13/06/2021  
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 30/06/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 20/05/2021   01/07/2021  
    Jon Holdcroft Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/08/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C 18/08/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's C 19/08/2021    
    Jon Holdcroft Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's B 07/07/2021   02/09/2021  
     
    John Holdworth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Holdworth Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Ben Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Sarah Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Hough Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Sarah Hough Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 21/04/2021    
    Sarah Hough Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Sarah Hough Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Sarah Hough Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 07/06/2021    
    Sarah Hough Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 21/07/2021    
    Sarah Hough Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 01/08/2021    
     
    Tom Hough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Hough Registered By: Albert 23/06/2021    
    Tom Hough Quarry Bank Men's D v. Albert Men's E 24/06/2021    
    Tom Hough Albert Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 11/07/2021    
     
    Dan Hykin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Hykin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Jan Jarzebowski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Jarzebowski Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Jan Jarzebowski Nominated To: Albert Men's A 10/05/2021    
    Jan Jarzebowski De-Nominated From: Albert Men's A 22/05/2021    
     
    Barbara Jefferis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Barbara Jefferis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Barbara Jefferis Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 07/06/2021    
    Barbara Jefferis Albert Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' A 22/06/2021    
    Barbara Jefferis Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 21/07/2021    
    Barbara Jefferis Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' C 01/08/2021    
     
    Mathew Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mathew Jones Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Nicola Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicola Jones Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Nicola Jones Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Nicola Jones Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 07/06/2021    
     
    Alex Kaszuba
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Kaszuba Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Myk Kaszuba
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Myk Kaszuba Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Nominated To: Albert Men's D 07/05/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba De-Nominated From: Albert Men's D 10/05/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Linden Lea Men's B v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's E v. Mumbai Men 18/07/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/08/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Woodfield Men's D v. Albert Men's E 10/08/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's C 15/08/2021    
    Myk Kaszuba Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's C 19/08/2021    
     
    Valery Katiuzhynska
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Valery Katiuzhynska Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 10/05/2021    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2021    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 03/06/2021    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 21/05/2021   11/06/2021  
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies 08/07/2021    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Streetly Ladies' A 15/07/2021    
    Valery Katiuzhynska Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 17/09/2021    
     
    Andy Keeling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Keeling Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Dominic Kemp
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dominic Kemp Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Ashok Kumar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ashok Kumar Registered By: Albert 10/06/2021    
    Ashok Kumar Albert Men's E v. Brewood Men's C 11/07/2021    
    Ashok Kumar Linden Lea Men's B v. Albert Men's E 12/07/2021    
    Ashok Kumar Woodfield Men's D v. Albert Men's E 10/08/2021    
     
    Sean Lowe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Lowe Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Sean Lowe Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 13/08/2021    
     
    Mike March
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike March Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Rob Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Yvonne Marsh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Marsh Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Yvonne Marsh Tettenhall Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 02/06/2021    
     
    Tom McCourt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom McCourt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Tracey McCourt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracey McCourt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Tracey McCourt Tettenhall Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 02/06/2021    
    Tracey McCourt Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' B 23/06/2021    
    Tracey McCourt Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B 31/07/2021    
    Tracey McCourt Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 08/08/2021    
    Tracey McCourt Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' A 14/08/2021    
     
    Dave Mehmi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Mehmi Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Paul Morgan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Morgan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Peter Morris
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Morris Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    John Nabbs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Nabbs Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Jack Nellany
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Nellany Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Ravi Patel
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ravi Patel Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Daniel Peddie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Peddie Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Michael Poole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Poole Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Tej Purewal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tej Purewal Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Tej Purewal Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 21/05/2021   11/06/2021  
    Tej Purewal Endon Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 17/07/2021    
    Tej Purewal Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/09/2021    
    Tej Purewal Etching Hill Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
     
    Jonny Quinlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonny Quinlan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Nominated To: Albert Men's B 05/05/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 02/07/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/07/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's B 16/07/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's B 21/07/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 30/07/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 06/08/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's B v. Tettenhall Men 13/08/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 18/08/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 10/09/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 17/09/2021    
    Jonny Quinlan Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 30/07/2021   20/09/2021  
     
    Ben Read
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Read Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Gopi Reddy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gopi Reddy Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Steve Rennison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Rennison Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Steve Rennison Nominated To: Albert Men's D 10/05/2021    
    Steve Rennison Woodfield Men's B v. Albert Men's D 30/05/2021    
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D 09/06/2021    
    Steve Rennison Wednesbury Men's B v. Albert Men's D 20/05/2021   13/06/2021  
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 30/06/2021    
    Steve Rennison David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Albert Men's C 16/07/2021    
    Steve Rennison Quarry Bank Men's C v. Albert Men's D 18/07/2021 2 - 1  
    Steve Rennison Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/07/2021    
    Steve Rennison Wolverhampton Men's F v. Albert Men's D 06/08/2021    
    Steve Rennison Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C 18/08/2021    
     
    Joan Reynolds
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joan Reynolds Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Hazel Richards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hazel Richards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Hazel Richards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 10/05/2021    
    Hazel Richards Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2021    
    Hazel Richards Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 03/06/2021    
    Hazel Richards Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies 08/07/2021    
    Hazel Richards Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/09/2021    
    Hazel Richards Etching Hill Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
     
    Graham Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Sue Rogers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Rogers Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Chris Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Chris Russell Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/08/2021    
    Chris Russell Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 18/08/2021    
     
    Maggie Russell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maggie Russell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Maggie Russell Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 21/05/2021   11/06/2021  
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' A 22/06/2021    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies 08/07/2021    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Streetly Ladies' A 15/07/2021    
    Maggie Russell Etching Hill Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
    Maggie Russell Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 17/09/2021    
     
    Nigel Sellar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Sellar Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Mike Shield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Shield Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Sue Shield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Shield Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Jane Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A 22/05/2021    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Wombourne Ladies' B 05/06/2021    
    Jane Smith Halesowen Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 13/06/2021    
    Jane Smith Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 27/06/2021    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Halesowen Ladies 10/07/2021    
    Jane Smith Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B 31/07/2021    
     
    Keith Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Keith Smith Albert Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 30/05/2021    
    Keith Smith Albert Men's E v. Mumbai Men 18/07/2021    
     
    Lee Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Smith Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Alan Spencer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Spencer Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Lewis Squires
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lewis Squires Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Lewis Squires Nominated To: Albert Men's A 10/05/2021    
    Lewis Squires Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 28/05/2021    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 21/05/2021   04/06/2021  
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 02/07/2021    
    Lewis Squires Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 13/07/2021    
    Lewis Squires Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A v. Albert Men's A 22/07/2021    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A 23/07/2021    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's A 03/09/2021    
    Lewis Squires Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 10/09/2021    
    Lewis Squires Quarry Bank Men's A v. Albert Men's A 17/09/2021    
    Lewis Squires Albert Men's A v. Walsall Men's A 30/07/2021   20/09/2021  
     
    Franco Tabbuso
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Franco Tabbuso Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Nominated To: Albert Men's C 04/05/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 26/05/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Wombourne Men's B v. Albert Men's C 14/07/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Albert Men's C 16/07/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's E 22/07/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Linden Lea Men's A v. Albert Men's C 15/08/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Albert Men's C v. Wollaston Men's C 19/08/2021    
    Franco Tabbuso Wolverhampton Men's E v. Albert Men's C 27/07/2021   29/08/2021  
    Franco Tabbuso Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's C 08/09/2021    
     
    Emma Tate
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Tate Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Emma Tate Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 21/04/2021    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 18/05/2021    
    Emma Tate Stone Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 07/06/2021    
    Emma Tate Walton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' C 21/07/2021    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' A 01/08/2021    
    Emma Tate Albert Ladies' C v. Endon Ladies 17/08/2021    
     
    Antonia Thiesler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Antonia Thiesler Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Antonia Thiesler Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 25/05/2021    
    Antonia Thiesler Albert Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies 13/06/2021    
     
    Sally Thorogood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Thorogood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Leon Tomlinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Leon Tomlinson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Steve Tomlinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Tomlinson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Steve Tomlinson Woodfield Men's C v. Albert Men's E 11/06/2021    
    Steve Tomlinson Quarry Bank Men's D v. Albert Men's E 24/06/2021    
    Steve Tomlinson Quarry Bank Men's C v. Albert Men's D 18/07/2021 2 - 1  
     
    Andy Turner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Turner Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Andy Turner Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C 18/08/2021    
     
    Elliot Varma
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Varma Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Lee Walker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lee Walker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Lee Walker Nominated To: Albert Men's D 07/05/2021    
    Lee Walker Albert Men's D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D 09/06/2021    
    Lee Walker Wednesbury Men's B v. Albert Men's D 20/05/2021   13/06/2021  
    Lee Walker Albert Men's D v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 30/06/2021    
     
    Matt Walley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Walley Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Nick Williams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Williams Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Lawrence Wilson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lawrence Wilson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
     
    Christine Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christine Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Christine Wood Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 10/05/2021    
    Christine Wood Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 19/05/2021    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 03/06/2021    
    Christine Wood Florence Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 21/05/2021   11/06/2021  
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies 08/07/2021    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Streetly Ladies' A 15/07/2021    
    Christine Wood Streetly Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' A 07/09/2021    
    Christine Wood Etching Hill Ladies v. Albert Ladies' A 12/09/2021    
    Christine Wood Albert Ladies' A v. Florence Ladies 17/09/2021    
     
    Lisa Wood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Wood Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Halesowen Ladies 10/07/2021    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B 31/07/2021    
    Lisa Wood Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 08/08/2021    
    Lisa Wood Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' A 14/08/2021    
     
    Elleese Wright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elleese Wright Registered By: Albert 10/05/2021    
    Elleese Wright Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A 22/05/2021    
    Elleese Wright Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 27/06/2021    
    Elleese Wright Tettenhall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 04/07/2021 3 - 0 11/08/2021  
     
    Amanda Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A 22/05/2021    
    Amanda Yates Tettenhall Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 02/06/2021    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Wombourne Ladies' B 05/06/2021    
    Amanda Yates Halesowen Ladies v. Albert Ladies' D 13/06/2021    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' B 23/06/2021    
    Amanda Yates Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' D 27/06/2021    
    Amanda Yates Tettenhall Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 04/07/2021 3 - 0 11/08/2021  
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Halesowen Ladies 10/07/2021    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B 31/07/2021    
    Amanda Yates Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A v. Albert Ladies' D 08/08/2021    
    Amanda Yates Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies' A 14/08/2021    
     
    Matt Yates
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Yates Registered By: Albert 01/04/2021    
    Matt Yates Nominated To: Albert Men's B 05/05/2021    
    Matt Yates Walsall Men's A v. Albert Men's A 28/05/2021    
    Matt Yates Albert Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's B 16/07/2021    
    Matt Yates Woodfield Men's A v. Albert Men's B 30/07/2021    
    Matt Yates Albert Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 06/08/2021    
    Matt Yates Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 18/08/2021