|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - GREAT BRIDGEFORD

     
    Philip Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Philip Bailey Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Philip Bailey Etching Hill Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 04/05/2024    
    Philip Bailey Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Philip Bailey Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Philip Bailey Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Basford Men's B 20/06/2024    
    Philip Bailey Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 25/06/2024    
     
    Nigel Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Banks Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Nigel Banks Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Nigel Banks Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 25/06/2024    
     
    Chris Barker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Barker Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Chris Barker Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 25/06/2024    
     
    Ian Blakeman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Blakeman Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
     
    Matthew Braun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Braun Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Matthew Braun Nominated To: Great Bridgeford Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Matthew Braun Etching Hill Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 04/05/2024    
    Matthew Braun Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
     
    Tom Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Brookes Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Tom Brookes Nominated To: Great Bridgeford Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Tom Brookes Etching Hill Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 04/05/2024    
    Tom Brookes Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Tom Brookes Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Tom Brookes Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Basford Men's B 20/06/2024    
    Tom Brookes Eccleshall Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 25/06/2024    
     
    Will Emery
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Emery Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
     
    Jon Friedl
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Friedl Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Jon Friedl Eccleshall Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 02/04/2024    
    Jon Friedl Basford Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 14/04/2024    
    Jon Friedl Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Jon Friedl Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Jon Friedl Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Endon Men 04/06/2024    
    Jon Friedl Endon Men v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/06/2024    
    Jon Friedl Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/07/2024    
    Jon Friedl Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Basford Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Philip Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Philip Green Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Philip Green Eccleshall Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 02/04/2024    
    Philip Green Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Philip Green Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2024    
    Philip Green Leek Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Philip Green Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Endon Men 04/06/2024    
    Philip Green Endon Men v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/06/2024    
    Philip Green Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/07/2024    
     
    Doug Heming
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Doug Heming Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
     
    Reg Holland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Reg Holland Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Reg Holland Eccleshall Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 02/04/2024    
    Reg Holland Basford Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 14/04/2024    
    Reg Holland Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2024    
    Reg Holland Leek Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Reg Holland Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Reg Holland Endon Men v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/06/2024    
    Reg Holland Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Basford Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Kevin Lee
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kevin Lee Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Kevin Lee Basford Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 14/04/2024    
    Kevin Lee Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Kevin Lee Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2024    
    Kevin Lee Leek Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Kevin Lee Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Endon Men 04/06/2024    
     
    Tom Oakes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Oakes Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Tom Oakes Nominated To: Great Bridgeford Men's A 01/04/2024    
    Tom Oakes Etching Hill Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 04/05/2024    
    Tom Oakes Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Stone Men's A 30/05/2024    
    Tom Oakes Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Walton Men's A 16/05/2024   06/06/2024  
    Tom Oakes Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Basford Men's B 20/06/2024    
     
    James Reay
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Reay Registered By: Great Bridgeford 05/04/2024    
     
    Guy Seaton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Guy Seaton Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Guy Seaton Eccleshall Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 02/04/2024    
    Guy Seaton Basford Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 14/04/2024    
    Guy Seaton Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Stone Men's C 23/04/2024    
    Guy Seaton Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2024    
    Guy Seaton Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Guy Seaton Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/07/2024    
    Guy Seaton Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Basford Men's C 09/07/2024    
     
    Stuart Twigg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stuart Twigg Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Stuart Twigg Great Bridgeford Men's A v. Basford Men's B 20/06/2024    
     
    Peter Vinnicombe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Vinnicombe Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2024    
    Peter Vinnicombe Leek Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 10/05/2024    
    Peter Vinnicombe Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Draycott Men's B 21/05/2024    
    Peter Vinnicombe Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Endon Men 04/06/2024    
    Peter Vinnicombe Endon Men v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/06/2024    
    Peter Vinnicombe Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 02/07/2024    
    Peter Vinnicombe Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Basford Men's C 09/07/2024