|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2022 - Player Activity - DRAYCOTT

     
    Zaheer Alisiddiq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zaheer Alisiddiq Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Mary Boulton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Boulton Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Mary Boulton Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies B 03/05/2022    
     
    Jeff Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jeff Bourne Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Jeff Bourne Leek Men's B v. Draycott Men's A 08/04/2022   20/04/2022  
     
    Karen Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Bourne Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Karen Bourne Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
     
    Alan Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Brown Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Mick Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Brown Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's A v. Florence Men's C 01/04/2022    
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 19/04/2022    
    Mick Brown Leek Men's B v. Draycott Men's A 08/04/2022   20/04/2022  
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 29/04/2022    
     
    Andrew Burkitt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Burkitt Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Andrew Burkitt Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 02/03/2022    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's A v. Florence Men's C 01/04/2022    
    Andrew Burkitt Leek Men's B v. Draycott Men's A 08/04/2022   20/04/2022  
     
    Jason Butler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Butler Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
     
    Keith Carder
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Carder Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Keith Carder Draycott Men's A v. Florence Men's C 01/04/2022    
    Keith Carder Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 11/04/2022    
     
    Louise Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Chandler Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Louise Chandler Draycott Ladies A v. Stone Ladies' B 21/04/2022    
    Louise Chandler Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
     
    Anthony Clayton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anthony Clayton Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Anthony Clayton Nominated To: Draycott Men's B 18/02/2022    
    Anthony Clayton De-Nominated From: Draycott Men's B 11/04/2022    
    Anthony Clayton Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 03/05/2022    
     
    James Crabb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Crabb Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Duncan Craven
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Duncan Craven Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Duncan Craven Draycott Men's C v. Stone Men's C 26/04/2022    
    Duncan Craven Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 30/04/2022    
    Duncan Craven Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 06/05/2022    
     
    Tom Cullen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cullen Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Tom Cullen Nominated To: Draycott Men's B 11/04/2022    
    Tom Cullen Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 19/04/2022    
    Tom Cullen Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 03/05/2022    
    Tom Cullen Draycott Men's B v. Basford Men's A 17/05/2022    
     
    Deb Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deb Finney Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Deb Finney Nominated To: Draycott Ladies A 18/02/2022    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies A v. Stone Ladies' B 21/04/2022    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies A v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 19/05/2022    
     
    Jack Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Finney Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Mark Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Finney Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Mark Finney Nominated To: Draycott Men's B 18/02/2022    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 19/04/2022    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 03/05/2022    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's B v. Basford Men's A 17/05/2022    
     
    Sue Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Fox Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Simon Freeman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Freeman Registered By: Draycott 31/03/2022    
     
    Amanda George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda George Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
     
    Rob George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob George Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Jennifer Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennifer Green Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Jennifer Green Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Jennifer Green Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
     
    Christian Hancock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christian Hancock Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Christian Hancock Draycott Men's A v. Florence Men's C 01/04/2022    
    Christian Hancock Leek Men's B v. Draycott Men's A 08/04/2022   20/04/2022  
    Christian Hancock Draycott Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 29/04/2022    
     
    Marc Hardenberg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marc Hardenberg Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Jayne Hassall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jayne Hassall Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Jayne Hassall Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
    Jayne Hassall Draycott Ladies B v. Leek Ladies 12/05/2022    
     
    Josh Hewitt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Hewitt Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
     
    Mia Holland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mia Holland Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Mia Holland Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
    Mia Holland Draycott Ladies B v. Leek Ladies 12/05/2022    
     
    Ed Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ed Howard Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Joanna Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanna Howard Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
     
    Rebekah Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rebekah Howard Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
     
    Richard Howard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Howard Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Katy Jarman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katy Jarman Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Katy Jarman Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
     
    Paul Jolley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Jolley Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Paul Jolley Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 02/03/2022    
    Paul Jolley De-Nominated From: Draycott Men's A 11/04/2022    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 29/04/2022    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 03/05/2022    
    Paul Jolley Draycott Men's B v. Basford Men's A 17/05/2022    
     
    Callum Kennerley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Callum Kennerley Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Callum Kennerley Draycott Men's C v. Stone Men's C 26/04/2022    
    Callum Kennerley Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 30/04/2022    
     
    Craig Leese
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Craig Leese Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Steve Lomas
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Lomas Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Mark Lynch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Lynch Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    George Molden
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Molden Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Archie Moore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Archie Moore Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Jim O'Neill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jim O'Neill Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Nick Orchard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Orchard Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Leo Pasta
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Leo Pasta Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Joel Paxton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Paxton Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Mark Paxton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Paxton Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Clemence Pisira
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clemence Pisira Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Karen Ratcliffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Ratcliffe Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Karen Ratcliffe Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies B 03/05/2022    
     
    Val Ridlington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Val Ridlington Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies A v. Stone Ladies' B 21/04/2022    
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Val Ridlington Draycott Ladies A v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 19/05/2022    
     
    Toby Rose
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby Rose Registered By: Draycott 31/03/2022    
     
    Luca Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luca Singh Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Luca Singh Draycott Men's C v. Stone Men's C 26/04/2022    
    Luca Singh Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 30/04/2022    
    Luca Singh Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 06/05/2022    
     
    Neil Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Singh Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Neil Singh Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 06/05/2022    
     
    Niranjan Sriram
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Niranjan Sriram Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Niranjan Sriram Draycott Men's C v. Stone Men's C 26/04/2022    
    Niranjan Sriram Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's C 30/04/2022    
    Niranjan Sriram Baseline Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 06/05/2022    
     
    Angela Staplehurst
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Angela Staplehurst Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Trent Stirk
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Trent Stirk Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Trent Stirk Draycott Men's A v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 29/04/2022    
     
    Penelope Straiton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Penelope Straiton Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
     
    Helen Taylor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Taylor Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Helen Taylor Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
     
    Helen Toft
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Toft Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Helen Toft Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
     
    Nick Ward
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Ward Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
     
    Helen Watson Jones
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Watson Jones Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Helen Watson Jones Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Helen Watson Jones Draycott Ladies A v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 19/05/2022    
     
    Paula Webb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paula Webb Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Paula Webb Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
    Paula Webb Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Paula Webb Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
    Paula Webb Draycott Ladies B v. Leek Ladies 12/05/2022    
     
    Gillian Whitaker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gillian Whitaker Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Gillian Whitaker Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies B 03/05/2022    
     
    Jean Whitham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jean Whitham Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Jean Whitham Eccleshall Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies B 03/05/2022    
     
    Jan Willott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jan Willott Registered By: Draycott 18/02/2022    
    Jan Willott Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Jan Willott Draycott Ladies B v. Walton Ladies' B 28/04/2022    
    Jan Willott Draycott Ladies B v. Leek Ladies 12/05/2022    
     
    Mary Winton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Winton Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Mary Winton Nominated To: Draycott Ladies A 18/02/2022    
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies B v. Draycott Ladies A 10/04/2022    
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies A v. Draycott Ladies B 07/04/2022   13/04/2022  
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies A v. Stone Ladies' B 21/04/2022    
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies A v. Walton Ladies' B 05/05/2022    
    Mary Winton Draycott Ladies A v. Eccleshall Ladies' A 19/05/2022    
     
    Richard Winton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Winton Registered By: Draycott 08/02/2022    
    Richard Winton Draycott Men's B v. Stone Men's B 19/04/2022    
    Richard Winton Draycott Men's B v. Basford Men's A 17/05/2022