|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2024 - Player Activity - LEEK

     
    Darren Abberley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Abberley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Sarah Abberley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Abberley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Jack Allen-Gayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Allen-Gayes Registered By: Leek 07/04/2024    
    Jack Allen-Gayes Leek Men's C v. Basford Men's D 12/04/2024    
     
    Gill Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gill Baker Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Tom Beardmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Beardmore Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Dave Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Drew Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Drew Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Drew Bennett Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2024    
     
    Harrison Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harrison Birch Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Harrison Birch Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2024    
     
    Brian Bogie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brian Bogie Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Brian Bogie Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2024    
     
    Sam Bostock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Bostock Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Lizzie Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lizzie Bradley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Bruce Bradshaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bruce Bradshaw Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Bruce Bradshaw Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2024    
     
    Rachael Brizland (Finney)
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachael Brizland (Finney) Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Alex Cimino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Cimino Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Alex Cimino Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2024    
     
    Rob Cimino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Cimino Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    David Cowdy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Cowdy Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Nial Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nial Edwards Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Elliot Farmer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Farmer Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Mick Fern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Fern Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Linda Fernyhough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Fernyhough Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Toby Gayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby Gayes Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Toby Gayes Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2024    
     
    Josh Gilman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Gilman Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Anne Gould
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anne Gould Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Caroline Green
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Caroline Green Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    James Hackley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Hackley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Janet Hardern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Janet Hardern Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Maya Hermiston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maya Hermiston Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Gill Hiom
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gill Hiom Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Daniel Kaminski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Kaminski Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Daniel Kaminski Leek Men's C v. Basford Men's D 12/04/2024    
     
    James Ledger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Ledger Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    James Ledger Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2024    
     
    Phil Lee
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Lee Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Cai Markham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cai Markham Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Linda Parton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Parton Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Alison Randall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Randall Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Luca Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luca Singh Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Luca Singh Leek Men's C v. Basford Men's D 12/04/2024    
     
    Neal Singh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neal Singh Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Matt Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Smith Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Matt Smith Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2024    
     
    Richard Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Smith Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Pauline Start
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pauline Start Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Nick Talks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Talks Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    Luke Thompson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Thompson Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    Luke Thompson Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2024    
     
    Ben Tunnicliff
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Tunnicliff Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
     
    David Williamson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Williamson Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024    
    David Williamson Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2024    
    David Williamson Leek Men's C v. Basford Men's D 12/04/2024    
     
    Margaret Wilshaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Wilshaw Registered By: Leek 01/04/2024