|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2022
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Stone Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  01/07/2022  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  02/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  03/07/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Walsall Men     Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  03/07/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  03/07/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  03/07/2022  13:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    18  Sun  03/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  03/07/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Mon  04/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21  Mon  04/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    22  Mon  04/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    24  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  05/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    26  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    27  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    28  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  05/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    30  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    32  Wed  06/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    33  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    34  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Thu  07/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    37  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    38  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    39  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Leek Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    40  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Fri  08/07/2022  18:00  Woodfield Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    43  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    45  Fri  08/07/2022  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    46  Sat  09/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    47  Sun  10/07/2022  11:00  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Sun  10/07/2022  11:00  Basford Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  Yes 
    49  Sun  10/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    51  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    52  Sun  10/07/2022  10:30  Hanbury Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    53  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    54  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Walsall Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    56  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    57  Sun  10/07/2022  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    58  Sun  10/07/2022  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    59  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    60  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    61  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Albert Men's F  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    62  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    63  Mon  11/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    64  Tue  12/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    65  Tue  12/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    66  Tue  12/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    67  Tue  12/07/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  No 
    68  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    70  Wed  13/07/2022  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Thu  14/07/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    72  Thu  14/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    73  Thu  14/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    74  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    75  Fri  15/07/2022  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    77  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    78  Fri  15/07/2022  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    79  Sat  16/07/2022  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Endon Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    80  Sat  16/07/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Sat  16/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    82  Sat  16/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    83  Sat  16/07/2022  11:00  Endon Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    84  Sat  16/07/2022  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  17/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  17/07/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's C    Wednesbury Men   Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    89  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    90  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    92  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    93  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    94  Mon  18/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    95  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    96  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    97  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    98  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    99  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    100  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    101  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    102  Tue  19/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    103  Wed  20/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    104  Wed  20/07/2022  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    105  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Florence Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    106  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Wednesbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    107  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  21/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    109  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    110  Fri  22/07/2022  19:00  Draycott Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    111  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    112  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    113  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    114  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    115  Fri  22/07/2022  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    116  Sat  23/07/2022  14:00  Florence Men's D    Baseline Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    117  Sat  23/07/2022  12:00  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    118  Sat  23/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    119  Sat  23/07/2022  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    120  Sat  23/07/2022  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    121  Sat  23/07/2022  13:00  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    122  Sun  24/07/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    123  Sun  24/07/2022  12:30  Basford Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    124  Sun  24/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    125  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    126  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Halesowen Men     Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    127  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    128  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    129  Sun  24/07/2022  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    130  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    131  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    132  Sun  24/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    133  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    134  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    135  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    136  Mon  25/07/2022  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    137  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    138  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    139  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    140  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    141  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    142  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    143  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    144  Tue  26/07/2022  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    145  Wed  27/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    146  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    147  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    148  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    149  Thu  28/07/2022  18:30  Draycott Ladies A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    150  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    151  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Baseline Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    152  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    153  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Albert Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    154  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    155  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    156  Fri  29/07/2022  18:30  Florence Ladies     Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    157  Sat  30/07/2022  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    158  Sat  30/07/2022  10:30  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    159  Sun  31/07/2022  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    160  Sun  31/07/2022  11:00  Florence Men's C    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    161  Sun  31/07/2022  11:00  Endon Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    162  Sun  31/07/2022  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    163  Sun  31/07/2022  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    164  Sun  31/07/2022  10:00  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    165  Sun  31/07/2022  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    166  Sun  31/07/2022  10:00  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    167  Sun  31/07/2022  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No