|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 Tables - All Southern Divisions

    MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Streetly Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Stourbridge Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Quarry Bank Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Lichfield Friary Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Walsall Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Streetly Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Streetly Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Halesowen Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wolverhampton Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Quarry Bank Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Brewood Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Woodfield Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wollaston Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wednesbury Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Tettenhall Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Reedswood Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Hanbury Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Streetly Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Linden Lea Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Brewood Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wolverhampton Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wollaston Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Quarry Bank Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Brewood Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Mumbai Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Woodfield Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wolverhampton Men's G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Wednesbury Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Linden Lea Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Linden Lea Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Hanbury Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Albert Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 2 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wombourne Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Walsall Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Walsall Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Streetly Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Old Hill Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wollaston Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Tettenhall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Quarry Bank Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Brewood Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wollaston Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Walsall Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Halesowen Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0